sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Oct 22, 2017 - Dec 22, 2017

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
Sun, Oct 2212:10St. Norbert7Oxford Heights Blues5Fort Garry U12CScheduled ExhibitionU12 A3
463Thu, Oct 2621:30Oak Bluff4Macdonald Shooters10Mitchell RinghawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
357Fri, Oct 2721:15Garson6Beausejour Ringers0Varsity View U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
518Fri, Oct 2721:45Maples7Herricanes6Ice VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
76Sat, Oct 2808:50Jonathan Toews South3BVRA U12 A (Dakota)8Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
33Sat, Oct 2809:00Oak Bluff11Macdonald Wildfire11U10 Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
55Sat, Oct 2809:15Ile des Chenes5Lorette Royals10Portage U10 HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
273Sat, Oct 2809:30Stride Arena3Portage U16 Rosset2Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
5Sat, Oct 2810:15Oakbank ONE Insurance10Springfield Storm5Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
3Sat, Oct 2810:15Beausejour SunGro0Beausejour Ringers7Selkirk Stingers-FetterlyScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
172Sat, Oct 2810:30River East6East St. Paul Herricanes9Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
246Sat, Oct 2811:15Ste. Agathe8Red River Rage1Portage U14 GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU14 B
103Sat, Oct 2811:30Beausejour SunGro10Beausejour Ringers3Garden CityScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
258Sat, Oct 2811:30Oakbank ONE Insurance6Eastman Heat1BVRA U16 A (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
212Sat, Oct 2811:45River East2River East Rebels5Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
190Sat, Oct 2812:00Richmond Kings0Richmond Stingerz U14A5BVRA U14 A (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU14 A
305Sat, Oct 2812:00Selkirk Rec Complex5Selkirk Stingers10U16B Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU16 B
34Sat, Oct 2812:30Ste. Agathe4Red River Rage10BVRA Little AngelsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
63Sat, Oct 2812:45Gateway Blue7Gateway7Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
254Sat, Oct 2813:15Selkirk Rec Complex3Interlake Ignite U163BVRA U16 A (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
157Sat, Oct 2813:30Grunthal10Grunthal Red Wings3Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
112Sat, Oct 2813:45Ste. Agathe11Red River Rage4Portage U12 BotterillScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
96Sat, Oct 2814:00Gateway Blue8Gateway12Richmond Stingerz U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
320Sat, Oct 2814:15Stonewall VMSC8Interlake Ignite U19A11U19A St. James JetsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
22Sat, Oct 2814:45East End 28Park City West1BVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
350Sat, Oct 2814:45Grunthal1Grunthal Red Wings1Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinU19 B
213Sat, Oct 2815:00Ste. Agathe9Red River Rage2BVRA U14 B (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
319Sat, Oct 2815:00East End 17East End Wings3BVRA RushScheduled Round RobinU19 A
173Sat, Oct 2816:00East End 211Oxford Heights Blues4Fort Garry U12CScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
287Sat, Oct 2816:10Glenwood4BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)5Corydon U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
461Sat, Oct 2816:50St. Norbert2Las Locas3Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
106Sat, Oct 2817:00Sanford6Macdonald Wildfire9Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
343Sat, Oct 2817:15East End 28BVRA Wildcats-Winakwa1BVRA U19 B (Greendell)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
568Sat, Oct 2818:00St. Norbert7All up in her Slot5The HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
249Sat, Oct 2818:15Sanford7Macdonald Wildfire6Heritage BlitzScheduled Round RobinU14 B
132Sat, Oct 2818:50Varsity View10Varsity View U12B7BVRA DevilsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
574Sat, Oct 2820:00Varsity View3Varsity View SheHawks2St. Andrews ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
599Sat, Oct 2821:00Century4Wolfpack3RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
447Sat, Oct 2821:00Landmark5Victorious Secrets4MonstarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
21Sun, Oct 2908:10Keith Bodley3U10 Assiniboia West6Fort Garry U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
143Sun, Oct 2909:15Steinbach Centennial11Steinbach U125BVRA LightningScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
97Sun, Oct 2909:20Keith Bodley1U12B Sturgeon Heights8Springfield Storm U12 A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
229Sun, Oct 2910:30Steinbach Centennial7Steinbach U140U14B Corydon CometsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
208Sun, Oct 2911:30Oakbank ONE Insurance1Springfield Storm8BVRA U14 B (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
300Sun, Oct 2911:45Steinbach Centennial7Steinbach U167BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
184Sun, Oct 2912:00Stride Arena8Portage U14 Vince6BVRA U14 A (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU14 A
309Sun, Oct 2912:10St. Norbert3Corydon U16B2U16B Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU16 B
154Sun, Oct 2913:00Starbuck1Macdonald Wildfire8Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
65Sun, Oct 2913:15Stride Arena8Portage U10 Hauser7Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
334Sun, Oct 2914:15Starbuck4Macdonald Wildfire4Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
90Sun, Oct 2915:00St. Andrews3Interlake Ignite U1210BVRA AvalancheScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
38Sun, Oct 2915:30Starbuck1Macdonald Wildfire8Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
189Sun, Oct 2916:15St. Andrews2Interlake Ignite5U14A KW WolfpackScheduled Round RobinU14 A
298Sun, Oct 2916:45Seven Oaks Red6Garden City8Portage U16 RossetScheduled Round RobinU16 B
285Sun, Oct 2917:30Ile des Chenes8Lorette Royals3Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU16 B
440Sun, Oct 2917:30Mitchell8Mitchell Ringhawks1Macdonald Ring KingsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
84Sun, Oct 2917:40Jonathan Toews North7BVRA U12 A (Dakota)7Richmond Stingerz U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
366Sun, Oct 2918:00Seven Oaks Red5Garden City Aces0Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
217Sun, Oct 2918:45Ile des Chenes10Lorette Royals3Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
125Sun, Oct 2918:50Varsity View7Varsity View U12B7Portage U12 BotterillScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
253Sun, Oct 2918:50Jonathan Toews North6BVRA U16 A (Dakota)8Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU16 A
531Sun, Oct 2919:00Garson1Garson Quarry Cats7WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
572Sun, Oct 2919:15Keith Bodley3Sturgeon Heights2Dakota DanielsonScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
336Sun, Oct 2920:00Varsity View1Varsity View U19B8Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
583Sun, Oct 2920:30Keith Bodley7Assiniboia West Fury4Varsity View SheHawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
196Mon, Oct 3018:30East End 14East End Wings3Richmond Stingerz U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
313Mon, Oct 3019:45East End 14East End Wings5BVRA RushScheduled Round RobinU19 A
500Mon, Oct 3021:45St. Adolphe1The Jettes1Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
577Tue, Oct 3119:45River East1NK Snipes6CaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
498Tue, Oct 3121:00River East4North Kildonan4Canadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
495Tue, Oct 3121:45C A Barbour1Dynamite7Donny's DevilsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
532Thu, Nov 221:30Oak Bluff2Macdonald Sizzlers (Muir)4Ice VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
565Fri, Nov 320:30Maples3West Kildonan Cougars2Dakota XrushScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
477Fri, Nov 321:00Lorette7Canadian Shooters2North KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
555Fri, Nov 321:30Jonathan Toews North4Dakota Danielson2Winakwa FuriesScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
522Fri, Nov 321:45Maples10Herricanes3Portage Open TeamScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
13Sat, Nov 408:15Selkirk Rec Complex9Selkirk Stingers-Fetterly2Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
EXU101Sat, Nov 409:00Oakbank ONE Insurance12Springfield Storm5BVRA LightningScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
113Sat, Nov 409:00Oak Bluff5Macdonald Wildfire5Steinbach U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
56Sat, Nov 409:30Selkirk Rec Complex9Selkirk Stingers2Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
221Sat, Nov 410:15Century2U14B Corydon Comets8Portage U14 GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU14 B
169Sat, Nov 410:30River East8East St. Paul Herricanes6Fort Garry U12CScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
168Sat, Nov 410:45Selkirk Rec Complex7Selkirk Stingers4Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
49Sat, Nov 411:30Century9Fort Garry U102U10 Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
115Sat, Nov 411:30Seven Oaks Red2Garden City8Varsity View U12BScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
231Sat, Nov 411:45River East3River East Rebels5Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
204Sat, Nov 411:50Jonathan Toews North7BVRA U14 B (Dakota)6Steinbach U14Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
311Sat, Nov 412:00Selkirk Rec Complex3Selkirk Stingers7Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
355Sat, Nov 412:00Stride Arena4Portage U19 Barrault2BVRA U19 B (Greendell)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
14Sat, Nov 412:30Ste. Agathe2Red River Rage9BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
61Sat, Nov 413:00Eric Coy2Brandon Blizzards9Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
266Sat, Nov 413:15Selkirk Rec Complex5Interlake Ignite U165BVRA U16 A (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
288Sat, Nov 413:15Stride Arena6Portage U16 Rosset5Steinbach U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
50Sat, Nov 413:45East End 110Park City West9BVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
145Sat, Nov 413:45Ste. Agathe2Red River Rage6Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
142Sat, Nov 414:00Oakbank ONE Insurance11Springfield Storm U12 A26Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
149Sat, Nov 414:15Eric Coy1Brandon Blizzards8Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
252Sat, Nov 414:30Century8Brandon Blizzards6Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
51Sat, Nov 415:00Ste. Agathe0Red River Rage7Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
167Sat, Nov 415:00East End 18Oxford Heights Blues2Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
352Sat, Nov 416:00East End 21Park City Wildcats6BVRA Wildcats-WinakwaScheduled Round RobinU19 B
302Sat, Nov 417:00Sanford3Brandon Blizzards3Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
465Sat, Nov 417:00Bertrand2Monstars5Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
199Sat, Nov 418:15Southdale East0BVRA U14 A (Southdale)6Portage U14 VinceScheduled Round RobinU14 A
275Sat, Nov 418:15Sam Southern3BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)6BVRA U16 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
528Sat, Nov 418:15Bertrand7Seriously 67's3Garson Quarry CatsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
95Sat, Nov 419:30Southdale East6BVRA Avalanche3BVRA U12 A (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
441Sat, Nov 419:30Bertrand1French Connection6Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
451Sat, Nov 419:45East End 28Goal Diggers6Mitchell RinghawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
342Sat, Nov 420:00Varsity View0Varsity View U19B7Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinU19 B
575Sat, Nov 421:00Century3Wolfpack9CaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
437Sat, Nov 421:00Landmark1Victorious Secrets0Las LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
519Sat, Nov 421:00BDO Centre11Portage Open Team8WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
102Sun, Nov 509:15Steinbach Centennial7Steinbach U128Portage U12 BotterillScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
104Sun, Nov 509:20Keith Bodley1U12B Sturgeon Heights8Portage U12 DavisScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
185Sun, Nov 510:30Richmond Kings3Richmond Stingerz U14A10U14A KW WolfpackScheduled Round RobinU14 A
250Sun, Nov 510:30Steinbach Centennial9Steinbach U142Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU14 B
235Sun, Nov 510:35Keith Bodley5Heritage Blitz8Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
289Sun, Nov 510:40Jonathan Toews North7BVRA U16 B (Dakota)4Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU16 B
31Sun, Nov 511:00St. Norbert11Fort Garry U107BVRA Little AngelsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
8Sun, Nov 511:30Oakbank ONE Insurance10Springfield Storm3Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
294Sun, Nov 511:45Steinbach Centennial9Steinbach U166Garden CityScheduled Round RobinU16 B
89Sun, Nov 511:50Jonathan Toews North4BVRA U12 A (Dakota)2GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
303Sun, Nov 512:10St. Norbert5Corydon U16B8Portage U16 RossetScheduled Round RobinU16 B
59Sun, Nov 513:15Stride Arena10Portage U10 Hauser3Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
48Sun, Nov 514:15Starbuck7Macdonald Wildfire0Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
538Sun, Nov 514:15Max Bell0The Herd3Kirkfield WestwoodScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
94Sun, Nov 515:00St. Andrews2Interlake Ignite U129Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
216Sun, Nov 515:30Starbuck6Macdonald Wildfire4U14B Corydon CometsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
114Sun, Nov 516:00Southdale West5BVRA Lightning9BVRA DevilsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
183Sun, Nov 516:15St. Andrews3Interlake Ignite2East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14 A
4Sun, Nov 517:15Southdale West7BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)0Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
224Sun, Nov 517:30Ile des Chenes7Lorette Royals1BVRA U14 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
260Sun, Nov 517:45Sanford9Macdonald Wildfire3Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
564Sun, Nov 518:00Stonewall Ice Palace2Barley Queens8All up in her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
332Sun, Nov 518:30East End 22BVRA U19 B (Greendell)4Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
444Sun, Nov 518:30Niverville13Niverville Clippers6Macdonald Ring KingsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
70Sun, Nov 518:45Ile des Chenes11Lorette Royals8GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
586Sun, Nov 518:45St. Andrews4St. Andrews Extreme6NK SnipesScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
480Sun, Nov 519:00Sanford4Macdonald Mojitos6DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
335Sun, Nov 519:15Morris5Red River Rage4Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU19 B
566Sun, Nov 519:15Keith Bodley6Sturgeon Heights6Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
317Sun, Nov 519:45East End 23BVRA Rush4U19A St. James JetsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
587Sun, Nov 520:30Keith Bodley3Assiniboia West Fury2RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
489Sun, Nov 520:45Sargent Park8Donny's Devils1The JettesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
513Tue, Nov 720:45Seven Oaks Red8Ice Vipers1Macdonald Sizzlers (Muir)Scheduled Round RobinOpen 5
454Wed, Nov 821:00Sargent Park2Missi Sippies8French ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
510Thu, Nov 921:30Oak Bluff8Macdonald Sizzlers (Muir)1Garson Quarry CatsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
487Fri, Nov 1021:00Lorette5Canadian Shooters4Donny's DevilsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
497Fri, Nov 1021:15Ste AnneThe JettesMacdonald MojitosCancelled Round RobinOpen 4
540Fri, Nov 1021:30Jonathan Toews North6Dakota Xrush1Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
503Fri, Nov 1021:45Maples4Garden City Aces7DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
551Fri, Nov 1022:15Lorette2Inn Seine Chicks7Winakwa FuriesScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
361Sat, Nov 1113:15Stride Arena9Portage U19 Barrault2Varsity View U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
164Sat, Nov 1113:30Grunthal8Grunthal Red Wings1Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
41Sat, Nov 1114:45Grunthal9Grunthal Red Wings3U10 Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
443Sat, Nov 1116:50St. Norbert3Las Locas6MonstarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
358Sat, Nov 1117:15East End 26Park City Wildcats4Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
541Sat, Nov 1118:00St. Norbert5All up in her Slot3West Kildonan CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1Sun, Nov 1208:30Southdale West3BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)6Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
151-R-RSun, Nov 1208:30Selkirk Rec Complex13Selkirk Stingers6East St. Paul HerricanesRescheduled Round RobinU12 A3
118Sun, Nov 1209:20Keith Bodley9U12B Sturgeon Heights7Steinbach U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
180Sun, Nov 1209:30Stride Arena5Portage U14 Vince4Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU14 A
75Sun, Nov 1209:45Southdale West3BVRA Avalanche1Interlake Ignite U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
109Sun, Nov 1210:15Oakbank ONE Insurance8Springfield Storm U12 A210Portage U12 DavisScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
280Sun, Nov 1210:35Keith Bodley0U16B Assiniboia West7Steinbach U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
218Sun, Nov 1210:40Jonathan Toews North11BVRA U14 B (Dakota)6River East RebelsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
262Sun, Nov 1211:00Southdale West2BVRA U16 A (Southdale)6Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU16 A
295Sun, Nov 1211:50Jonathan Toews North1BVRA U16 B (Dakota)1Corydon U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
322Sun, Nov 1211:50Keith Bodley2U19A St. James Jets6East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
36Sun, Nov 1212:00C A Barbour10Fort Garry U1012Park City WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
137Sun, Nov 1212:00Stride Arena12Portage U12 Botterill7BVRA DevilsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
251Sun, Nov 1212:15Southdale West8BVRA U14 B (Southdale)2Portage U14 GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU14 B
62Sun, Nov 1213:15Stride Arena14Portage U10 Hauser11GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
304Sun, Nov 1213:15Seven Oaks Blue7Garden City1BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
28Sun, Nov 1215:15Grunthal8Grunthal Red Wings1BVRA Little AngelsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
139Sun, Nov 1215:30Starbuck2Macdonald Wildfire1Varsity View U12BScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
58Sun, Nov 1216:15Ile des Chenes1Lorette Royals0Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
315Sun, Nov 1217:15East End 28BVRA Rush2Interlake Ignite U19AScheduled Round RobinU19 A
243Sun, Nov 1217:30Ile des Chenes8Lorette Royals3Steinbach U14Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
446Sun, Nov 1217:30Mitchell10Mitchell Ringhawks5French ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
558Sun, Nov 1218:00Stonewall Ice Palace5Barley Queens1The HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
359Sun, Nov 1218:30East End 20BVRA U19 B (Greendell)7Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU19 B
456Sun, Nov 1218:30Niverville4Niverville Clippers7Goal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
138Sun, Nov 1218:45Ile des Chenes7Lorette Royals0BVRA LightningScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
595Sun, Nov 1218:45St. Andrews4St. Andrews Extreme1Varsity View SheHawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
476Sun, Nov 1219:00Sanford5Macdonald Ring Kings5MonstarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
507Sun, Nov 1219:00Garson4Garson Quarry Cats7Seriously 67'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
182Sun, Nov 1219:15Keith Bodley8U14A KW Wolfpack3BVRA U14 A (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU14 A
341Sun, Nov 1219:15Morris5Red River Rage3Portage U19 BarraultScheduled Round RobinU19 B
331Sun, Nov 1219:45East End 25BVRA Wildcats-Winakwa3Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU19 B
544Sun, Nov 1220:30Keith Bodley4Kirkfield Westwood2Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
549Sun, Nov 1220:45Sargent Park3Dakota Danielson3West Kildonan CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
589Sun, Nov 1221:15Sam Southern4Captains1RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
529Mon, Nov 1321:00Sargent Park7Woodhaven6HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
594Tue, Nov 1419:45River East4NK Snipes7Assiniboia West FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
492Tue, Nov 1421:00River East2North Kildonan3Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
448Wed, Nov 1521:00Sargent Park12Missi Sippies7Macdonald Ring KingsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
457Thu, Nov 1621:30Oak Bluff5Macdonald Shooters4Victorious SecretsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
479Fri, Nov 1720:30Maples7Garden City Aces6The JettesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
491Fri, Nov 1721:00Lorette5Canadian Shooters3DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
526Fri, Nov 1721:45Maples4Ice Vipers7Portage Open TeamScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
545Fri, Nov 1722:15Lorette4Inn Seine Chicks10West Kildonan CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
151-RSat, Nov 1808:15Selkirk Rec ComplexSelkirk StingersEast St. Paul HerricanesCancelled Round RobinU12 A3
73Sat, Nov 1809:00Oak Bluff10Macdonald Wildfire3Richmond Stingerz U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
80Sat, Nov 1810:40Jonathan Toews North2BVRA U12 A (Dakota)7BVRA AvalancheScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
15Sat, Nov 1811:15Ste. Agathe5Red River Rage11Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
310Sat, Nov 1811:30Seven Oaks Red0Garden City1Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
205Sat, Nov 1811:45River East5River East Rebels2Heritage BlitzScheduled Round RobinU14 B
256Sat, Nov 1811:50Jonathan Toews North5BVRA U16 A (Dakota)4Interlake Ignite U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
181Sat, Nov 1812:00Richmond Kings4Richmond Stingerz U14A2East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14 A
44Sat, Nov 1812:30Ste. Agathe10Red River Rage9BVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
27Sat, Nov 1813:45East End 110Park City West3Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
98Sat, Nov 1813:45Ste. Agathe8Red River Rage2Garden CityScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
83Sat, Nov 1814:00Gateway Blue7Gateway5Interlake Ignite U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
160Sat, Nov 1815:00East End 12Oxford Heights Blues9Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
364Sat, Nov 1816:00East End 29BVRA Wildcats-Winakwa2Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU19 B
584Sat, Nov 1816:50St. Norbert3Royals5NK SnipesScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
471Sat, Nov 1817:00Bertrand7Monstars9Missi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
365Sat, Nov 1817:15East End 26BVRA U19 B (Greendell)5Varsity View U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
569Sat, Nov 1818:15Bertrand1Winakwa Furies2Dakota XrushScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
525Sat, Nov 1819:30Bertrand3Seriously 67's6HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
449Sat, Nov 1821:00Century0Las Locas1Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
237Sun, Nov 1910:40Jonathan Toews North8BVRA U14 B (Dakota)2BVRA U14 B (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
220Sun, Nov 1911:50Keith Bodley4Heritage Blitz9Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
16Sun, Nov 1913:30Southdale West10BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)3Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
548Sun, Nov 1914:15Max Bell1The Herd4Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
93Sun, Nov 1914:45Southdale West6BVRA Avalanche0GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
259Sun, Nov 1916:00Southdale West3BVRA U16 A (Southdale)3BVRA U16 A (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
162Sun, Nov 1917:20Varsity View2Fort Garry U12C8Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
198Sun, Nov 1918:30East End 26East End Wings5Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU14 A
348Sun, Nov 1918:30Varsity View2Varsity View U19B9BVRA Wildcats-WinakwaScheduled Round RobinU19 B
450Sun, Nov 1918:30Niverville8Niverville Clippers4French ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
270Sun, Nov 1918:45Ile des Chenes3Eastman Heat6Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU16 A
590Sun, Nov 1918:45St. Andrews5St. Andrews Extreme6Assiniboia West FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
490Sun, Nov 1919:00Sanford2Macdonald Mojitos8North KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
512Sun, Nov 1919:15Keith Bodley6Woodhaven1Garson Quarry CatsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
600Sun, Nov 1919:40Varsity View1Varsity View SheHawks3NK SnipesScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
328Sun, Nov 1919:45East End 28East End Wings4U19A St. James JetsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
562Sun, Nov 1920:30Keith Bodley7Kirkfield Westwood2Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
482Sun, Nov 1920:45Sargent Park6Donny's Devils2Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
596Sun, Nov 1921:15Sam Southern1Captains2WolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
460Wed, Nov 2221:00Sargent Park3Missi Sippies6Goal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
318Thu, Nov 2320:45Stonewall VMSC4Interlake Ignite U19A11East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
559Fri, Nov 2420:30Maples4West Kildonan Cougars3Winakwa FuriesScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
483Fri, Nov 2420:45Ile des Chenes3The Jettes7Canadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
530Fri, Nov 2420:45BDO Centre2Portage Open Team5Seriously 67'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
534Fri, Nov 2421:30Jonathan Toews North2Dakota Xrush2Kirkfield WestwoodScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
486Fri, Nov 2421:45Maples6Garden City Aces2Macdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
12Sat, Nov 2508:15Selkirk Rec ComplexSelkirk Stingers-FetterlyRed River RageCancelled Round RobinU10 A1
68Sat, Nov 2509:30Selkirk Rec Complex1Selkirk Stingers8Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
54Sat, Nov 2509:30Stride Arena0Brandon Blizzards7Portage U10 HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
121Sat, Nov 2509:30BDO Centre7Portage U12 Davis10Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
6Sat, Nov 2510:15Beausejour SunGro1Beausejour Ringers8BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
128Sat, Nov 2510:15Oakbank ONE Insurance10Springfield Storm U12 A23BVRA LightningScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
226Sat, Nov 2510:15Century1U14B Corydon Comets8Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
155Sat, Nov 2510:30River East6East St. Paul Herricanes8Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
269Sat, Nov 2510:40Jonathan Toews North8BVRA U16 A (Dakota)6BVRA U16 A (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
122Sat, Nov 2510:45BDO CentrePortage U12 BotterillGarden CityCancelled Round RobinU12 A2
175Sat, Nov 2510:45Selkirk Rec Complex7Selkirk Stingers5Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
122-RSat, Nov 2510:45Stride Arena13Portage U12 Botterill7Garden CityRescheduled Round RobinU12 A2
129Sat, Nov 2511:30Beausejour SunGro9Beausejour Ringers2Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
354Sat, Nov 2511:30Seven Oaks Red3Garden City Aces1Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU19 B
307Sat, Nov 2511:50Jonathan Toews North1BVRA U16 B (Dakota)5Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
240Sat, Nov 2512:00Stride Arena10Portage U14 Grimeau3Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU14 B
299Sat, Nov 2512:00Selkirk Rec Complex3Selkirk Stingers9Corydon U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
46Sat, Nov 2512:15Grunthal9Grunthal Red Wings3Fort Garry U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
39Sat, Nov 2512:30Ste. Agathe5Red River Rage11Park City WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
74Sat, Nov 2512:45Gateway Blue9Gateway9BVRA U12 A (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
247Sat, Nov 2512:45Beausejour SunGro6Beausejour Ringers9BVRA U14 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
261Sat, Nov 2513:15Selkirk Rec Complex5Interlake Ignite U161Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
368Sat, Nov 2513:30Grunthal7Grunthal Red Wings5Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU19 B
119Sat, Nov 2513:45Ste. Agathe10Red River Rage3BVRA DevilsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
219Sat, Nov 2513:45East End 18Brandon Blizzards3Steinbach U14Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
57Sat, Nov 2514:00Gateway Blue9Gateway7Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
170Sat, Nov 2514:45Grunthal4Grunthal Red Wings1Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2Sat, Nov 2515:00Ste. Agathe2Red River Rage8Selkirk Stingers-FetterlyScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
284Sat, Nov 2516:00East End 26Brandon Blizzards3Steinbach U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
591Sat, Nov 2516:50St. Norbert3Royals2Varsity View SheHawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
453Sat, Nov 2517:00Bertrand2Monstars5Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
535Sat, Nov 2518:00St. Norbert3All up in her Slot3Dakota DanielsonScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
308Sat, Nov 2518:15Sam Southern4BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)4Portage U16 RossetScheduled Round RobinU16 B
521Sat, Nov 2518:15Bertrand3Seriously 67's3WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
171Sat, Nov 2518:50Varsity View9Fort Garry U12C3Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
286Sat, Nov 2519:15St James Civic Centre4U16B Assiniboia West7Garden CityScheduled Round RobinU16 B
82Sat, Nov 2519:30Southdale East2BVRA Avalanche2Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
195Sat, Nov 2519:30St. Andrews2Interlake Ignite6Portage U14 VinceScheduled Round RobinU14 A
563Sat, Nov 2519:30Bertrand3Winakwa Furies2The HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
472Sat, Nov 2519:45East End 24Goal Diggers2Victorious SecretsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
330Sat, Nov 2520:00Varsity View1Varsity View U19B8Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
505Sat, Nov 2520:30BDO Centre7Portage Open Team3Ice VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
592Sat, Nov 2521:00Century5Wolfpack8Assiniboia West FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
37Sun, Nov 2608:10Keith Bodley12U10 Assiniboia West6BVRA Little AngelsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
222Sun, Nov 2610:15Oakbank ONE Insurance6Springfield Storm12Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
187Sun, Nov 2610:35Keith Bodley9U14A KW Wolfpack3East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14 A
88Sun, Nov 2611:45Richmond Kings2Richmond Stingerz U12A9Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
326Sun, Nov 2611:50Keith Bodley1U19A St. James Jets5Interlake Ignite U19AScheduled Round RobinU19 A
223Sun, Nov 2613:00Starbuck2Macdonald Wildfire2River East RebelsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
117Sun, Nov 2613:15Stride Arena5Portage U12 Botterill8Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
344Sun, Nov 2614:15Starbuck2Macdonald Wildfire4Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
30Sun, Nov 2614:45Southdale West10BVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)9Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
263Sun, Nov 2615:30Starbuck6Macdonald Wildfire3BVRA U16 A (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
133Sun, Nov 2616:00Southdale West5BVRA Lightning12Portage U12 DavisScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
111Sun, Nov 2616:15Ile des Chenes11Lorette Royals4U12B Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
264Sun, Nov 2617:15Southdale West2BVRA U16 A (Southdale)5Interlake Ignite U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
337Sun, Nov 2617:15East End 28BVRA Wildcats-Winakwa3Portage U19 BarraultScheduled Round RobinU19 B
297Sun, Nov 2617:30Ile des Chenes5Lorette Royals5U16B Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU16 B
467Sun, Nov 2617:30Mitchell9Mitchell Ringhawks4Victorious SecretsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
150Sun, Nov 2617:45Sanford4Macdonald Wildfire10Fort Garry U12CScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
438Sun, Nov 2618:30Niverville9Niverville Clippers4Missi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
210Sun, Nov 2618:45Ile des Chenes8Lorette Royals2Heritage BlitzScheduled Round RobinU14 B
105Sun, Nov 2618:50Varsity View0Varsity View U12B3Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
464Sun, Nov 2619:00Sanford3Macdonald Ring Kings7Goal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
514Sun, Nov 2619:00Garson6Garson Quarry Cats8HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
353Sun, Nov 2619:15Morris9Red River Rage2Varsity View U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
554Sun, Nov 2619:15Keith Bodley9Sturgeon Heights4Barley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
325Sun, Nov 2619:45East End 20BVRA Rush7East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
523Sun, Nov 2620:30Keith Bodley6Woodhaven3Macdonald Sizzlers (Muir)Scheduled Round RobinOpen 5
579Sun, Nov 2621:15Sam Southern0Captains5Assiniboia West FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
588Tue, Nov 2819:45River East4NK Snipes3WolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
488Tue, Nov 2821:45C A Barbour8Dynamite3North KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
469Thu, Nov 3021:30Oak Bluff5Macdonald Shooters7Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
527Fri, Dec 120:30Maples5Herricanes4Macdonald Sizzlers (Muir)Scheduled Round RobinOpen 5
363Fri, Dec 121:15Garson3Beausejour Ringers6Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
567Fri, Dec 121:30Jonathan Toews North1Dakota Danielson5Kirkfield WestwoodScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
557Fri, Dec 122:15Lorette2Inn Seine Chicks1Dakota XrushScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
47Sat, Dec 208:20Jonathan Toews North9BVRA Little Angels14BVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
176Sat, Dec 209:00Oak Bluff1Macdonald Wildfire7Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
69Sat, Dec 209:30Selkirk Rec Complex2Selkirk Stingers7Portage U10 HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
144Sat, Dec 209:45BDO Centre5Portage U12 Botterill9Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
126Sat, Dec 209:45Steinbach T G Smith5Steinbach U128Portage U12 DavisScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
148Sat, Dec 210:15Seven Oaks Red2Garden City9Springfield Storm U12 A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
230Sat, Dec 210:15Beausejour SunGro7Beausejour Ringers6BVRA U14 B (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
211Sat, Dec 210:40Jonathan Toews North12BVRA U14 B (Dakota)5U14B Corydon CometsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
10Sat, Dec 210:45Selkirk Rec Complex8Selkirk Stingers-Fetterly5Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
188Sat, Dec 211:00BDO Centre10Portage U14 Vince3Richmond Stingerz U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
239Sat, Dec 211:15Ste. Agathe10Red River Rage3Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
277Sat, Dec 211:30Seven Oaks Red7Garden City1Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU16 B
124Sat, Dec 211:50Jonathan Toews North4BVRA Devils9Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
151Sat, Dec 212:00Selkirk Rec ComplexSelkirk StingersEast St. Paul HerricanesCancelled Round RobinU12 A3
9Sat, Dec 212:30Ste. Agathe7Red River Rage3Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
53Sat, Dec 213:15Selkirk Rec Complex5Selkirk Stingers11GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
81Sat, Dec 213:15Richmond Kings5Richmond Stingerz U12A2GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
283Sat, Dec 213:30BDO Centre8Portage U16 Rosset5BVRA U16 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
156Sat, Dec 215:00East End 16Oxford Heights Blues9Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
186Sat, Dec 215:45Southdale East10BVRA U14 A (Southdale)3Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU14 A
338Sat, Dec 216:00East End 20BVRA U19 B (Greendell)6Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinU19 B
455Sat, Dec 216:50St. Norbert1Las Locas8Mitchell RinghawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
272Sat, Dec 217:00Sanford7Macdonald Wildfire1BVRA U16 A (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
462Sat, Dec 217:00Bertrand5French Connection3Victorious SecretsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
547Sat, Dec 218:00St. Norbert5All up in her Slot4Winakwa FuriesScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
79Sat, Dec 218:15Sanford7Macdonald Wildfire2Interlake Ignite U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
511Sat, Dec 218:15Bertrand3Seriously 67's4Portage Open TeamScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
445Sat, Dec 219:45East End 25Goal Diggers6Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
582Sat, Dec 221:00Century0Wolfpack1St. Andrews ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
45Sun, Dec 308:10Keith Bodley4U10 Assiniboia West7Park City WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
20Sun, Dec 309:00Oakbank ONE Insurance6Springfield Storm5Selkirk Stingers-FetterlyScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
233Sun, Dec 309:15Portage Mutual Arena2Portage U14 Grimeau8Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
130Sun, Dec 309:20Keith Bodley2U12B Sturgeon Heights1Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
236Sun, Dec 310:30Steinbach Centennial6Steinbach U142River East RebelsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
174Sun, Dec 310:35Keith Bodley10Brandon Blizzards3East St. Paul HerricanesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
24Sun, Dec 310:40Jonathan Toews North11BVRA Little Angels8Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
67Sun, Dec 311:45Eric Coy6Brandon Blizzards13GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
306Sun, Dec 311:45Steinbach Centennial6Steinbach U164Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
274Sun, Dec 311:50Keith Bodley4U16B Assiniboia West6Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
367Sun, Dec 312:00Stride Arena7Portage U19 Barrault6Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
245Sun, Dec 312:10St. Norbert6Brandon Blizzards1Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU14 B
26Sun, Dec 313:00Eric Coy10Fort Garry U108Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
120Sun, Dec 313:00Starbuck7Macdonald Wildfire0BVRA LightningScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
147Sun, Dec 313:15Stride Arena9Portage U12 Davis4Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
329Sun, Dec 314:15Starbuck2Macdonald Wildfire7Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
225Sun, Dec 314:45Southdale West10BVRA U14 B (Southdale)6Heritage BlitzScheduled Round RobinU14 B
163Sun, Dec 315:30Starbuck3Brandon Blizzards8Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
296Sun, Dec 316:00Southdale West5Brandon Blizzards3BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
71Sun, Dec 316:15Ile des Chenes5Lorette Royals0Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
35Sun, Dec 317:15Southdale West3BVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)7Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
116Sun, Dec 317:30Ile des Chenes5Lorette Royals6Springfield Storm U12 A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
202Sun, Dec 317:45Sanford4Macdonald Wildfire8Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
537Sun, Dec 318:00Stonewall Ice Palace5Barley Queens8West Kildonan CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
271Sun, Dec 318:45Ile des Chenes2Eastman Heat3Interlake Ignite U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
494Sun, Dec 319:00Sanford4Macdonald Mojitos9Canadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
200Sun, Dec 319:15Keith Bodley5U14A KW Wolfpack1Richmond Stingerz U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
327Sun, Dec 320:00Stonewall VMSC4Interlake Ignite U19A3BVRA RushScheduled Round RobinU19 A
316Sun, Dec 320:30Keith Bodley1U19A St. James Jets8East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
504Sun, Dec 320:45Sargent Park5Donny's Devils8North KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
593Sun, Dec 321:15Sam Southern4Captains5St. Andrews ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
194Mon, Dec 418:30East End 13East End Wings2BVRA U14 A (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU14 A
516Mon, Dec 421:00Sargent Park4Woodhaven4Ice VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
493Mon, Dec 421:45St. Adolphe1The Jettes5DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
581Tue, Dec 519:45River East2NK Snipes3Varsity View SheHawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
533Wed, Dec 619:15Max Bell2The Herd5Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
466Wed, Dec 621:00Sargent Park7Missi Sippies3Las LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
Thu, Dec 717:30East End 23Park City West10BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)Scheduled ExhibitionU10 A2
517Thu, Dec 721:30Oak Bluff6Macdonald Sizzlers (Muir)3Seriously 67'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
520Fri, Dec 820:30Maples5Ice Vipers7Garson Quarry CatsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
351Fri, Dec 821:15Garson9Beausejour Ringers4BVRA U19 B (Greendell)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
561Fri, Dec 821:30Jonathan Toews North3Dakota Danielson6Dakota XrushScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
508Fri, Dec 821:45Maples3Herricanes8WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
43Sat, Dec 909:00Oak Bluff2Macdonald Wildfire7Fort Garry U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
7Sat, Dec 909:30Selkirk Rec Complex4Selkirk Stingers-Fetterly4BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
19Sat, Dec 910:15Beausejour SunGro4Beausejour Ringers3Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
141Sat, Dec 910:15Seven Oaks Red5Garden City8U12B Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
101Sat, Dec 910:40Jonathan Toews North4BVRA Devils11Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
158Sat, Dec 910:45Selkirk Rec Complex10Selkirk Stingers6Fort Garry U12CScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
110Sat, Dec 911:30Beausejour SunGro9Beausejour Ringers3Varsity View U12BScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
234Sat, Dec 911:30Oakbank ONE Insurance4Springfield Storm4Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
333Sat, Dec 911:30Seven Oaks Red6Garden City Aces6Portage U19 BarraultScheduled Round RobinU19 B
42Sat, Dec 911:50Jonathan Toews North8BVRA Little Angels12Park City WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
293Sat, Dec 912:00Selkirk Rec Complex2Selkirk Stingers8Portage U16 RossetScheduled Round RobinU16 B
23Sat, Dec 912:15Grunthal10Grunthal Red Wings3Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
72Sat, Dec 912:45Gateway Blue4Gateway10Portage U10 HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
206Sat, Dec 912:45Beausejour SunGro8Beausejour Ringers1U14B Corydon CometsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
214Sat, Dec 913:15Stride Arena1Portage U14 Grimeau4Steinbach U14Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
267Sat, Dec 913:15Selkirk Rec Complex2Interlake Ignite U165Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU16 A
153Sat, Dec 913:30Grunthal9Grunthal Red Wings2East St. Paul HerricanesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
356Sat, Dec 914:45Grunthal3Grunthal Red Wings6BVRA Wildcats-WinakwaScheduled Round RobinU19 B
191Sat, Dec 915:00East End 15East End Wings8Portage U14 VinceScheduled Round RobinU14 A
232Sat, Dec 915:00Ste. Agathe6Red River Rage5BVRA U14 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
282Sat, Dec 916:50St. Norbert2Corydon U16B5Garden CityScheduled Round RobinU16 B
85Sat, Dec 917:00Sanford9Macdonald Wildfire2GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
474Sat, Dec 917:00Bertrand8French Connection6Las LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
321Sat, Dec 917:15East End 25BVRA Rush5Interlake Ignite U19AScheduled Round RobinU19 A
580Sat, Dec 918:00St. Norbert6Royals2WolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
536Sat, Dec 918:15Bertrand3Winakwa Furies1Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
203Sat, Dec 919:30Southdale East3BVRA U14 B (Southdale)7Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
546Sat, Dec 919:30Bertrand4Dakota Xrush3Barley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
439Sat, Dec 919:45East End 21Goal Diggers4MonstarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
515Sat, Dec 920:30BDO Centre6Portage Open Team1Macdonald Sizzlers (Muir)Scheduled Round RobinOpen 5
265Sat, Dec 920:45Southdale East2BVRA U16 A (Southdale)4Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
585Sat, Dec 921:15Varsity View2Varsity View SheHawks1CaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
442Sat, Dec 921:15Landmark0Victorious Secrets7Missi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
99Sun, Dec 1009:15Portage Mutual Arena8Portage U12 Davis3Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
12-RSun, Dec 1010:00St. Andrews9Selkirk Stingers-Fetterly3Red River RageRescheduled Round RobinU10 A1
11Sun, Dec 1010:15Oakbank ONE Insurance9Springfield Storm4BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
123Sun, Dec 1010:30Steinbach Centennial1Steinbach U128Springfield Storm U12 A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
215Sun, Dec 1010:35Keith Bodley4Heritage Blitz5Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU14 B
86Sun, Dec 1011:45Richmond Kings2Richmond Stingerz U12A9BVRA AvalancheScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
312Sun, Dec 1011:45Steinbach Centennial5Steinbach U166BVRA U16 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
292Sun, Dec 1011:50Keith Bodley4U16B Assiniboia West11BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
152Sun, Dec 1013:15C A Barbour1Fort Garry U12C6Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
349Sun, Dec 1013:15Stride Arena3Portage U19 Barrault3Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU19 B
543Sun, Dec 1014:15Max Bell5The Herd6Dakota DanielsonScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
25Sun, Dec 1014:45Southdale West4BVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)7U10 Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
87Sun, Dec 1015:00St. Andrews4Interlake Ignite U1210BVRA U12 A (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
161Sun, Dec 1015:30Starbuck4Macdonald Wildfire8East St. Paul HerricanesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
107Sun, Dec 1016:00Southdale West3BVRA Lightning7Portage U12 BotterillScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
177Sun, Dec 1016:15St. Andrews6Interlake Ignite4Richmond Stingerz U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
362Sun, Dec 1016:30Grunthal6Grunthal Red Wings3Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
197Sun, Dec 1017:15Southdale West4BVRA U14 A (Southdale)7U14A KW WolfpackScheduled Round RobinU14 A
473Sun, Dec 1017:30Mitchell8Mitchell Ringhawks8Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
499Sun, Dec 1017:45Sanford4Macdonald Mojitos11Donny's DevilsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
570Sun, Dec 1018:00Stonewall Ice Palace1Barley Queens7Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
346Sun, Dec 1018:30East End 23Park City Wildcats6Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinU19 B
291Sun, Dec 1018:45Ile des Chenes2Lorette Royals3Corydon U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
146Sun, Dec 1018:50Varsity View5Varsity View U12B2U12B Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
458Sun, Dec 1019:00Sanford3Macdonald Ring Kings10French ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
573Sun, Dec 1019:15Keith Bodley9Assiniboia West Fury2NK SnipesScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
556Sun, Dec 1020:30Keith Bodley5Kirkfield Westwood3All up in her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
485Tue, Dec 1221:00River East2North Kildonan5Donny's DevilsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
484Tue, Dec 1221:45C A Barbour4Dynamite4Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
475Thu, Dec 1421:30Oak Bluff3Macdonald Shooters5Missi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
509Fri, Dec 1520:30Maples1Ice Vipers4Seriously 67'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
502Fri, Dec 1521:00Lorette9Canadian Shooters6The JettesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
345Fri, Dec 1521:15Garson0Beausejour Ringers6Portage U19 BarraultScheduled Round RobinU19 B
553Fri, Dec 1521:45Maples5West Kildonan Cougars1The HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
539Fri, Dec 1522:15Lorette2Inn Seine Chicks9Dakota DanielsonScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
18Sat, Dec 1609:00Beausejour SunGro1Beausejour Ringers5Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
52Sat, Dec 1609:30Jonathan Toews North12BVRA Little Angels12Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
140Sat, Dec 1609:30Stride Arena6Portage U12 Davis1Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
209Sat, Dec 1609:45Steinbach T G Smith9Steinbach U142Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
193Sat, Dec 1610:00BDO Centre9Portage U14 Vince6U14A KW WolfpackScheduled Round RobinU14 A
134Sat, Dec 1610:15Seven Oaks Red6Garden City9Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
136Sat, Dec 1610:15Beausejour SunGro5Beausejour Ringers6U12B Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
248Sat, Dec 1610:15Century1U14B Corydon Comets8Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
165Sat, Dec 1610:30River East7East St. Paul Herricanes6Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
108Sat, Dec 1610:40Jonathan Toews North0BVRA Devils7Steinbach U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
227Sat, Dec 1611:30Beausejour SunGro1Beausejour Ringers6Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
255Sat, Dec 1611:30Oakbank ONE Insurance8Eastman Heat3BVRA U16 A (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
360Sat, Dec 1611:30Seven Oaks Red2Garden City Aces2BVRA Wildcats-WinakwaScheduled Round RobinU19 B
228Sat, Dec 1611:45River East4River East Rebels4Portage U14 GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU14 B
301Sat, Dec 1611:50Jonathan Toews North8BVRA U16 B (Dakota)8U16B Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU16 B
192Sat, Dec 1612:00Richmond Kings2Richmond Stingerz U14A5Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU14 A
60Sat, Dec 1612:45Gateway Blue4Gateway8Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
77Sat, Dec 1613:15Richmond Kings6Richmond Stingerz U12A7Interlake Ignite U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
32Sat, Dec 1613:45East End 15Park City West12Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
78Sat, Dec 1614:00Gateway Blue0Gateway6BVRA AvalancheScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
324Sat, Dec 1615:00East End 19East End Wings2Interlake Ignite U19AScheduled Round RobinU19 A
17Sat, Dec 1615:45Southdale East7BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)7Selkirk Stingers-FetterlyScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
597Sat, Dec 1616:50St. Norbert5Royals3St. Andrews ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
257Sat, Dec 1617:00Sanford5Macdonald Wildfire3Interlake Ignite U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
478Sat, Dec 1617:00Bertrand11Donny's Devils4Macdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
91Sat, Dec 1618:15Sanford7Macdonald Wildfire0BVRA U12 A (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
281Sat, Dec 1618:15Sam Southern8BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)1Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU16 B
542Sat, Dec 1618:15Bertrand3Winakwa Furies3Barley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
459Sat, Dec 1619:30BertrandMonstarsMitchell RinghawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
578Sat, Dec 1621:15Varsity View6Varsity View SheHawks2WolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
452Sat, Dec 1621:15LandmarkVictorious SecretsMacdonald Ring KingsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
29Sun, Dec 1708:10Keith Bodley9U10 Assiniboia West8Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
242Sun, Dec 1709:20Keith Bodley2Heritage Blitz9BVRA U14 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
64Sun, Dec 1709:30Stride Arena8Portage U10 Hauser1Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
135Sun, Dec 1710:15Oakbank ONE Insurance10Springfield Storm U12 A27Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
178Sun, Dec 1710:35Keith Bodley4U14A KW Wolfpack4Portage U14 VinceScheduled Round RobinU14 A
268Sun, Dec 1710:40Jonathan Toews North0BVRA U16 A (Dakota)6Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
207Sun, Dec 1710:45Stride Arena3Portage U14 Grimeau9Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
166Sun, Dec 1711:00St. Norbert5Fort Garry U12C7Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
201Sun, Dec 1711:30Oakbank ONE Insurance1Springfield Storm8Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
127Sun, Dec 1711:50Jonathan Toews North0BVRA Devils4Garden CityScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
323Sun, Dec 1711:50Keith Bodley5U19A St. James Jets6BVRA RushScheduled Round RobinU19 A
278Sun, Dec 1712:00Stride Arena9Portage U16 Rosset6Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
276Sun, Dec 1712:10St. Norbert1Corydon U16B4Steinbach U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
66Sun, Dec 1713:00Starbuck8Brandon Blizzards14Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
244Sun, Dec 1713:30Southdale West8BVRA U14 B (Southdale)2Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
238Sun, Dec 1714:15Starbuck5Brandon Blizzards4Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
40Sun, Dec 1714:45Southdale West2BVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)8Fort Garry U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
92Sun, Dec 1715:00St. Andrews11Interlake Ignite U127Richmond Stingerz U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
159Sun, Dec 1715:00Oak Bluff7Brandon Blizzards0Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
290Sun, Dec 1715:30Starbuck2Brandon Blizzards5Garden CityScheduled Round RobinU16 B
179Sun, Dec 1716:00Southdale West7BVRA U14 A (Southdale)1East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14 A
131Sun, Dec 1716:15Ile des Chenes11Lorette Royals4Steinbach U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
100Sun, Dec 1717:15Southdale West3BVRA Lightning10Varsity View U12BScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
279Sun, Dec 1717:30Ile des Chenes4Lorette Royals5BVRA U16 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
339Sun, Dec 1717:45Sanford5Macdonald Wildfire4Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU19 B
340Sun, Dec 1718:30East End 24Park City Wildcats5Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
347Sun, Dec 1718:45Ile des Chenes9Red River Rage2BVRA U19 B (Greendell)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
576Sun, Dec 1718:45St. AndrewsSt. Andrews ExtremeRoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
470Sun, Dec 1719:00SanfordMacdonald Ring KingsLas LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
524Sun, Dec 1719:00Garson1Garson Quarry Cats7Portage Open TeamScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
560Sun, Dec 1719:15Keith Bodley3Sturgeon Heights3All up in her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
598Sun, Dec 1720:30Keith BodleyAssiniboia West FuryCaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
468Sun, Dec 1720:45Sargent Park4French Connection6Goal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
EX-U10A2-1Mon, Dec 1818:15Southdale WestBVRA Little AngelsBVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)Scheduled ExhibitionU10 A2
550Mon, Dec 1821:00Sargent ParkKirkfield WestwoodBarley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
481Tue, Dec 1921:00River EastNorth KildonanThe JettesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
501Tue, Dec 1921:45C A BarbourDynamiteMacdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
241Wed, Dec 2018:00St. NorbertU14B Corydon CometsRiver East RebelsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
314Thu, Dec 2120:45Stonewall VMSCInterlake Ignite U19AU19A St. James JetsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
506Thu, Dec 2121:30Oak BluffMacdonald Sizzlers (Muir)HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
571Fri, Dec 2220:30MaplesWest Kildonan CougarsKirkfield WestwoodScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
552Fri, Dec 2221:30Jonathan Toews NorthDakota XrushAll up in her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
496Fri, Dec 2221:45MaplesGarden City AcesCanadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4