sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Feb 20, 2018 - Mar 11, 2018

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
U14 A-1Tue, Feb 2018:00C A Barbour0Richmond Stingerz U14A5East End WingsScheduled Double KOU14 A
U14 B-1Tue, Feb 2018:35Richmond Kings4Steinbach U147BVRA U14 B (Dakota)Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 A-2Tue, Feb 2019:15C A Barbour7U14A KW Wolfpack0Interlake IgniteScheduled Double KOU14 A
U14 B-2Tue, Feb 2019:45Richmond Kings6Red River Rage1BVRA U14 B (Southdale)Scheduled Double KOU14 B
Open 2-1Tue, Feb 2021:00River East7Mitchell Ringhawks8Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Double KOOpen 2
U14 C-1Wed, Feb 2118:35Richmond Kings4River East Rebels1Macdonald WildfireScheduled Double KOU14 C
U14 B-3Wed, Feb 2119:45Sargent Park9Brandon Blizzards3Beausejour RingersScheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 C-2Wed, Feb 2119:45Richmond Kings8Springfield Storm7U14C Corydon CometsScheduled Double KOU14 C
Open 2-2Wed, Feb 2120:00East End 25Winakwa Furies2All up in her SlotScheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 1-1Wed, Feb 2120:15Century4Assiniboia West Fury1WolfpackScheduled Double KOOpen 1
U16 B-1Thu, Feb 2217:30East End 26Lorette Royals5U16B Assiniboia WestScheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-3Thu, Feb 2218:45Sam Southern5BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)1Selkirk StingersScheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-2Thu, Feb 2219:00East End 32BVRA U16 B (Dakota)4Steinbach U16Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-4Thu, Feb 2220:00Sam Southern5Brandon Blizzards1Corydon U16BScheduled Double KOU16 B
Open 1-2Thu, Feb 2221:30Oak Bluff2Kirkfield Westwood4Varsity View SheHawksScheduled Double KOOpen 1
U14 A-3Fri, Feb 2318:35Richmond Kings12Portage U14 Vince5East End WingsScheduled Double KOU14 A
U14 A-4Fri, Feb 2319:45Richmond Kings6BVRA U14 A (Southdale)5U14A KW WolfpackScheduled Double KOU14 A
U14 C-3Fri, Feb 2319:45East End 14Heritage Blitz1River East RebelsScheduled Double KOU14 C
Open 2-3Fri, Feb 2320:30Maples11Niverville Clippers9Barley QueensScheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 2-4Fri, Feb 2321:45Maples4Dakota Xrush0Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Double KOOpen 2
U10 A4-1Sat, Feb 2409:00Oak Bluff6Selkirk Stingers8Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Double KOU10 A4
U10 A2-1Sat, Feb 2409:15River East11Red River Rage5BVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10 A1-1Sat, Feb 2409:30Sam Southern4Selkirk Stingers-Fetterly7BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)Scheduled Double KOU10 A1
U12 A2-1Sat, Feb 2409:30C A Barbour2Beausejour Ringers9Lorette RoyalsScheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12 A1-1Sat, Feb 2410:15Century6Interlake Ignite U128Richmond Stingerz U12AScheduled Double KOU12 A1
U10 A2-2Sat, Feb 2410:30River East6Fort Garry U108Park City WestScheduled Double KOU10 A2
U12 A3-1Sat, Feb 2410:30Seven Oaks Red7Portage U12 Botterill0Selkirk StingersScheduled Double KOU12 A3
U10 A1-2Sat, Feb 2410:45Sam Southern6Grunthal Red Wings9Springfield StormScheduled Double KOU10 A1
U12 A1-2Sat, Feb 2411:30Century6BVRA U12 A (Dakota)7GatewayScheduled Double KOU12 A1
U10 A3-1Sat, Feb 2411:45River East4BVRA Little Angels7Macdonald WildfireScheduled Double KOU10 A3
U12 A3-2Sat, Feb 2411:45Seven Oaks Red8Steinbach U121Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12 A4-1Sat, Feb 2412:15Stonewall Ice Palace8BVRA Lightning3Fort Garry U12CScheduled Double KOU12 A4
U14 B-5Sat, Feb 2413:00Eric Coy7Red River Rage3Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Double KOU14 B
U12 A2-2Sat, Feb 2413:15East St Paul12Portage U12 Davis5Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12 A4-2Sat, Feb 2413:30Stonewall Ice Palace10Garden City3Macdonald WildfireScheduled Double KOU12 A4
U14 C-4Sat, Feb 2413:45East End 113Portage U14 Grimeau10Springfield StormScheduled Double KOU14 C
U14 B-4Sat, Feb 2414:15Eric Coy8Lorette Royals7BVRA U14 B (Dakota)Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U12 A2-3Sat, Feb 2414:30East St Paul7Macdonald Wildfire6Red River RageScheduled Double KOU12 A2
U14 B-6Sat, Feb 2414:30Century1BVRA U14 B (Southdale)0Beausejour RingersScheduled Double KOU14 B
U12 A4-3Sat, Feb 2414:45Stonewall Ice Palace6BVRA Devils2East St. Paul HerricanesScheduled Double KOU12 A4
U16 B-8Sat, Feb 2415:00East End 13U16B Assiniboia West4Corydon U16BScheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-7Sat, Feb 2415:40St. Norbert2BVRA U16 B (Dakota)4Selkirk StingersScheduled Double KOU16 B
U19 B-1Sat, Feb 2415:45Southdale East4Macdonald Wildfire6BVRA U19 B (Greendell)Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 1-3Sat, Feb 2416:00East End 23Royals2St. Andrews ExtremeScheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 3-1Sat, Feb 2416:10Glenwood5The Herd2Las LocasScheduled Double KOOpen 3
U16 B-6Sat, Feb 2416:50St. Norbert4Garden City3BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U19 B-2Sat, Feb 2417:00Southdale East5Red River Rage0Portage U19 BarraultScheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 3-3Sat, Feb 2417:00Sanford4Goal Diggers3Victorious SecretsScheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 4-1Sat, Feb 2417:00Richmond Kings9Donny's Devils6Macdonald Ring KingsScheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 1-4Sat, Feb 2417:15East End 24Captains2NK SnipesScheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 3-2Sat, Feb 2417:20Glenwood4Macdonald Shooters6French ConnectionScheduled Double KOOpen 3
U16 B-5Sat, Feb 2418:00St. Norbert3Portage U16 Rosset7Lorette RoyalsScheduled Double KOU16 B
U19 B-3Sat, Feb 2418:15Southdale East9Beausejour Ringers2Varsity View U19BScheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 2-5Sat, Feb 2418:15Sam Southern6Dakota Danielson3Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 3-4Sat, Feb 2418:15Sanford2Canadian Shooters9MonstarsScheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 4-2Sat, Feb 2418:15Richmond Kings2Dynamite7Portage Open TeamScheduled Double KOOpen 4
U19 B-4Sat, Feb 2419:30Southdale East1BVRA Wildcats-Winakwa5Park City WildcatsScheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 4-3Sat, Feb 2419:30Richmond Kings10Woodhaven9HerricanesScheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 5-2Sat, Feb 2419:30Sam Southern6Ice Vipers8Macdonald MojitosScheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open 4-4Sat, Feb 2420:45Richmond Kings5Garden City Aces2North KildonanScheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 5-1Sat, Feb 2420:45Sam Southern3The Jettes4Garson Quarry CatsScheduled Double KOOpen 5
U10 A3-3Sun, Feb 2508:00Richmond Kings2Beausejour Ringers6U10 Assiniboia WestScheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10 A4-3Sun, Feb 2508:10Keith Bodley3Red River Rage10GatewayScheduled Double KOU10 A4
U10 A3-2Sun, Feb 2509:15Richmond Kings7Portage U10 Hauser0Macdonald WildfireScheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10 A4-2Sun, Feb 2509:20Keith Bodley10Lorette Royals3Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Double KOU10 A4
U12 A1-3Sun, Feb 2510:30Richmond Kings8BVRA Avalanche1Richmond Stingerz U12AScheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12 A3-3Sun, Feb 2510:35Keith Bodley4U12B Sturgeon Heights3Portage U12 BotterillScheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12 A2-4Sun, Feb 2511:00St. Norbert5Springfield Storm U12 A27Lorette RoyalsScheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12 A1-4Sun, Feb 2511:45Richmond Kings5Macdonald Wildfire3GatewayScheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12 A2-6Sun, Feb 2511:45Eric Coy1Grunthal Red Wings7Red River RageScheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12 A3-4Sun, Feb 2511:50Keith Bodley5Varsity View U12B4Steinbach U12Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12 A4-5Sun, Feb 2512:00C A Barbour12Garden City7BVRA DevilsScheduled Double KOU12 A4
U12 A2-5Sun, Feb 2512:10St. Norbert5Portage U12 Davis4Macdonald WildfireScheduled Double KOU12 A2
U14 C-5Sun, Feb 2512:30Bertrand5Macdonald Wildfire10Springfield StormScheduled Double KOU14 C
U12 A4-4Sun, Feb 2513:00Eric Coy2Brandon Blizzards0BVRA LightningScheduled Double KOU12 A4
U14 B-7Sun, Feb 2513:00Starbuck5BVRA U14 B (Dakota)4BVRA U14 B (Southdale)Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U12 A4-6Sun, Feb 2513:15C A Barbour8Macdonald Wildfire5East St. Paul HerricanesScheduled Double KOU12 A4
U16 B-10Sun, Feb 2513:30Southdale West5Garden City4Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Double KOU16 B
U14 C-6Sun, Feb 2513:45Bertrand8River East Rebels1U14C Corydon CometsScheduled Double KOU14 C
U14 B-8Sun, Feb 2514:15Starbuck6Steinbach U144Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Double KOU14 B
U16 B-11Sun, Feb 2514:45Southdale West8Portage U16 Rosset1Selkirk StingersScheduled Double KOU16 B
Open 2-6Sun, Feb 2515:30Starbuck6West Kildonan Cougars5Niverville ClippersScheduled Double KOOpen 2
U16 B-12Sun, Feb 2516:00Southdale West6BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)5Corydon U16BScheduled Double KOU16 B
U19 B-5Sun, Feb 2516:30Stonewall Ice Palace4Garden City Aces3BVRA U19 B (Greendell)Scheduled Double KOU19 B
U16 B-9Sun, Feb 2517:15Southdale West3Lorette Royals5Steinbach U16Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U19 B-7Sun, Feb 2517:45Sanford7Portage U19 Barrault0Varsity View U19BScheduled Double KOU19 B
U19 B-6Sun, Feb 2517:45Stonewall Ice Palace8Grunthal Red Wings7Beausejour RingersScheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 1-5Sun, Feb 2518:30East End 25Assiniboia West Fury3Varsity View SheHawksScheduled Double KOOpen 1
U19 B-8Sun, Feb 2519:00Sanford0Macdonald Wildfire4BVRA Wildcats-WinakwaScheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 2-7Sun, Feb 2519:15Keith Bodley5All up in her Slot6Barley QueensScheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 1-7Sun, Feb 2519:45East End 23Wolfpack0Kirkfield WestwoodScheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 2-8Sun, Feb 2520:30Keith Bodley6Mitchell Ringhawks5Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 3-5Sun, Feb 2521:15Sam Southern4Missi Sippies2The HerdScheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 3-6Mon, Feb 2618:30East End 11Goal Diggers3MonstarsScheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 3-7Mon, Feb 2621:00Sargent Park4Las Locas7Victorious SecretsScheduled Double KOOpen 3
U10 A3-5Tue, Feb 2718:00Keith Bodley8Beausejour Ringers4BVRA Little AngelsScheduled Double KOU10 A3
U14 B-10Tue, Feb 2718:15Seven Oaks Red3BVRA U14 B (Dakota)4Steinbach U14Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 A-5Tue, Feb 2718:35Richmond Kings1Richmond Stingerz U14A5U14A KW WolfpackScheduled Double KOU14 A
Open 4-5Tue, Feb 2719:15C A Barbour7Donny's Devils0Portage Open TeamScheduled Double KOOpen 4
U14 A-6Tue, Feb 2719:45Richmond Kings3East End Wings4Interlake IgniteScheduled Double KOU14 A
Open 4-8Tue, Feb 2720:30C A Barbour4Herricanes3North KildonanScheduled Double KOOpen 4
U12 A3-5Wed, Feb 2818:30Jonathan Toews South2Selkirk Stingers9Steinbach U12Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U10 A4-5Wed, Feb 2818:35Richmond Kings8Red River Rage1Selkirk StingersScheduled Double KOU10 A4
Open 3-10Wed, Feb 2818:45Stonewall Ice Palace2The Herd4Macdonald ShootersScheduled Double KOOpen 3
U14 C-7Wed, Feb 2819:45Richmond Kings6Heritage Blitz2Portage U14 GrimeauScheduled Double KOU14 C
Open 2-10Wed, Feb 2819:45Sargent Park5West Kildonan Cougars3Dakota XrushScheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 3-8Wed, Feb 2820:00Stonewall Ice Palace7Missi Sippies0French ConnectionScheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 2-11Wed, Feb 2820:15Century5Inn Seine Chicks7Barley QueensScheduled Double KOOpen 2
U14 A-7Thu, Mar 118:45Stonewall Ice Palace6Portage U14 Vince2BVRA U14 A (Southdale)Scheduled Double KOU14 A
U14 A-8Thu, Mar 118:45Sam Southern6U14A KW Wolfpack1Interlake IgniteScheduled Double KOU14 A
U14 B-9Thu, Mar 119:30Stonewall VMSC8Lorette Royals7Red River RageScheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 C-8Thu, Mar 119:40Jonathan Toews South2Springfield Storm4River East RebelsScheduled Double KOU14 C
U19 B-11Thu, Mar 120:00Sam Southern1BVRA U19 B (Greendell)0Portage U19 BarraultScheduled Double KOU19 B
U19 B-10Thu, Mar 120:00Stonewall Ice Palace6Grunthal Red Wings2Park City WildcatsScheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 4-6Thu, Mar 120:45Stonewall VMSC2Woodhaven5Garden City AcesScheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 4-7Thu, Mar 121:30Oak Bluff6Macdonald Ring Kings5DynamiteScheduled Double KOOpen 4
U12 A3-6Fri, Mar 218:30Stonewall VMSC7Portage U12 Botterill0Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12 A2-7Fri, Mar 218:35Richmond Kings7Springfield Storm U12 A21Red River RageScheduled Double KOU12 A2
Open 5-3Fri, Mar 218:45Stonewall Ice Palace4Macdonald Sizzlers (Muir)3Garson Quarry CatsScheduled Double KOOpen 5
U12 A2-8Fri, Mar 219:45Richmond Kings7Beausejour Ringers6Macdonald WildfireScheduled Double KOU12 A2
Open 1-6Fri, Mar 219:45Stonewall VMSC3Royals6CaptainsScheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 5-4Fri, Mar 220:00Stonewall Ice Palace7Seriously 67's3Macdonald MojitosScheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open 1-8Fri, Mar 221:00Stonewall VMSC4St. Andrews Extreme1NK SnipesScheduled Double KOOpen 1
U10 A1-3 -Sat, Mar 308:20Jonathan Toews NorthBVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)Springfield StormCancelled Double KOU10 A1
U10 A4-4Sat, Mar 309:00Oak Bluff11Lorette Royals6GatewayScheduled Double KOU10 A4
U10 A1-4Sat, Mar 309:30Jonathan Toews North1Selkirk Stingers-Fetterly2Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Double KOU10 A1
U10 A2-3Sat, Mar 309:30Sam Southern6Red River Rage4Park City WestScheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10 A3-4Sat, Mar 309:30C A Barbour5Portage U10 Hauser7U10 Assiniboia WestScheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10 A4-6Sat, Mar 310:15Century1Brandon Blizzards7Red River RageScheduled Double KOU10 A4
U12 A1-5Sat, Mar 310:30Seven Oaks Red6Interlake Ignite U123GatewayScheduled Double KOU12 A1
U10 A3-6Sat, Mar 310:40Jonathan Toews North6Macdonald Wildfire12Beausejour RingersScheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10 A2-4Sat, Mar 310:45Sam Southern2BVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)6Fort Garry U10Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U12 A4-7Sat, Mar 311:30Century7BVRA Lightning6Macdonald WildfireScheduled Double KOU12 A4
U12 A1-6Sat, Mar 311:45Seven Oaks Red9Richmond Stingerz U12A6BVRA U12 A (Dakota)Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U10 A1-3Sat, Mar 312:30Jonathan Toews North2BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)3Springfield StormRescheduled Double KOU10 A1
U16 B-13Sat, Mar 313:00Eric Coy0Brandon Blizzards6Portage U16 RossetScheduled Double KOU16 B
U14 C-9Sat, Mar 314:00Sanford8Portage U14 Grimeau1River East RebelsScheduled Semi-FinalU14 C
U16 B-14Sat, Mar 314:15Eric Coy2Lorette Royals1BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U12 A4-8Sat, Mar 314:30Century8Fort Garry U12C4BVRA DevilsScheduled Double KOU12 A4
U14 B-11Sat, Mar 315:15Sanford5Red River Rage3Steinbach U14Scheduled Semi-FinalU14 B
Open 5-5Sat, Mar 315:45Southdale East3The Jettes2Macdonald MojitosScheduled Double KOOpen 5
U14 A-9Sat, Mar 316:30Sanford7BVRA U14 A (Southdale)5U14A KW WolfpackScheduled Semi-FinalU14 A
Open 5-6Sat, Mar 317:00Southdale East0Garson Quarry Cats4Ice VipersScheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open 3-9Sat, Mar 317:20Glenwood8Victorious Secrets9Canadian ShootersScheduled Double KOOpen 3
Burn-1Sat, Mar 317:45SanfordScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
U19 B-12Sat, Mar 318:15Richmond Kings3Beausejour Ringers6BVRA Wildcats-WinakwaScheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 1-10Sat, Mar 318:15Sam Southern4Varsity View SheHawks1St. Andrews ExtremeScheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 2-9Sat, Mar 318:15Southdale East6Dakota Danielson5Winakwa FuriesScheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 2-13Sat, Mar 318:45Sargent Park10Dakota Xrush4Barley QueensScheduled Double KOOpen 2
U19 B-9Sat, Mar 319:30Richmond Kings4Garden City Aces1Red River RageScheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 2-12Sat, Mar 319:30Southdale East11Niverville Clippers12Mitchell RinghawksScheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 4-10Sat, Mar 319:30Sam Southern12Portage Open Team5HerricanesScheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 3-12Sat, Mar 320:45Richmond Kings3Goal Diggers4Macdonald ShootersScheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 4-9Sat, Mar 320:45Sam Southern2Woodhaven3Macdonald Ring KingsScheduled Double KOOpen 4
U12 A1-7Sun, Mar 409:30Jonathan Toews South4BVRA Avalanche5Macdonald WildfireScheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12 A1-8Sun, Mar 410:40Jonathan Toews South10Interlake Ignite U123Richmond Stingerz U12AScheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12 A3-7Sun, Mar 411:45Eric Coy3U12B Sturgeon Heights2Varsity View U12BScheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12 A4-10Sun, Mar 412:00C A Barbour1BVRA Lightning6Fort Garry U12CScheduled Double KOU12 A4
U12 A3-8Sun, Mar 413:00Eric Coy6Steinbach U125Portage U12 BotterillScheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12 A4-9Sun, Mar 413:15C A Barbour3Brandon Blizzards4Garden CityScheduled Double KOU12 A4
U10 A3-7Sun, Mar 413:30Southdale West7Portage U10 Hauser9Beausejour RingersScheduled Semi-FinalU10 A3
U12 A2-10Sun, Mar 414:15Richmond Kings9Springfield Storm U12 A24Beausejour RingersScheduled Double KOU12 A2
Open 5-7Sun, Mar 414:15Starbuck4Macdonald Sizzlers (Muir)7Seriously 67'sScheduled Double KOOpen 5
U10 A2-5Sun, Mar 414:45Southdale West6Park City West5Fort Garry U10Scheduled Semi-FinalU10 A2
Open 4-12Sun, Mar 415:00Bertrand1Macdonald Ring Kings0Portage Open TeamScheduled Double KOOpen 4
U12 A2-9Sun, Mar 415:30Richmond Kings8Lorette Royals1Portage U12 DavisScheduled Double KOU12 A2
Open 5-8Sun, Mar 415:30Starbuck4The Jettes5Ice VipersScheduled Double KOOpen 5
U10 A1-5Sun, Mar 416:00Southdale West7BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)4Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Semi-FinalU10 A1
U19 B-13Sun, Mar 416:45Richmond Kings4Park City Wildcats2BVRA U19 B (Greendell)Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Burn-4Sun, Mar 417:15Southdale WestScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
Open 3-11Sun, Mar 417:45Sanford8French Connection10Canadian ShootersScheduled Double KOOpen 3
U19 B-14Sun, Mar 418:00Richmond Kings4Red River Rage10BVRA Wildcats-WinakwaScheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 3-13Sun, Mar 419:00Sanford3Missi Sippies2MonstarsScheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 4-11Sun, Mar 421:15Sam Southern3Donny's Devils5Garden City AcesScheduled Double KOOpen 4
U12 A4-111Mon, Mar 518:00Seven Oaks BlueBrandon BlizzardsFort Garry U12CCancelled Semi-FinalU12 A4
U10 A4-7Mon, Mar 518:00St. Norbert6Gateway7Red River RageScheduled Semi-FinalU10 A4
U16 B-15-cMon, Mar 518:30Stonewall Ice PalaceSteinbach U16Garden CityCancelled Double KOU16 B
U12 A3-9-cMon, Mar 519:10St. NorbertVarsity View U12BSteinbach U12Cancelled Semi-FinalU12 A3
U12 A2-111Mon, Mar 519:15Seven Oaks BluePortage U12 DavisSpringfield Storm U12 A2Cancelled Semi-FinalU12 A2
Open 3-14Mon, Mar 519:15Seven Oaks Blue8Canadian Shooters7Macdonald ShootersScheduled Double KOOpen 3
U16 B-16-cMon, Mar 519:45Stonewall Ice PalacePortage U16 RossetLorette RoyalsCancelled Double KOU16 B
Burn-5Mon, Mar 520:20St. NorbertScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
Open 1-9Mon, Mar 520:20St. Norbert7Royals1WolfpackScheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 5-9 CMon, Mar 520:30Seven Oaks BlueMacdonald Sizzlers (Muir)Ice VipersCancelled Semi-FinalOpen 5
Burn-2Mon, Mar 521:45Seven Oaks BlueScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
U12 A1-9Tue, Mar 618:00Seven Oaks Blue5BVRA Avalanche1Interlake Ignite U12Scheduled Semi-FinalU12 A1
Open 3-15Tue, Mar 619:15Seven Oaks Blue10Monstars3Canadian ShootersScheduled Semi-FinalOpen 3
U19 B-15Tue, Mar 619:45River East2Garden City Aces4Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 1-12Tue, Mar 619:45Stonewall Ice Palace6Royals3Varsity View SheHawksScheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 4-13Tue, Mar 620:30Seven Oaks Blue6Donny's Devils7Macdonald Ring KingsScheduled Semi-FinalOpen 4
U19 B-16Tue, Mar 621:00River East1Park City Wildcats4BVRA Wildcats-WinakwaScheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 1-11Tue, Mar 621:00Stonewall Ice Palace3Assiniboia West Fury4CaptainsScheduled Double KOOpen 1
Burn-3Tue, Mar 621:45Seven Oaks BlueCancelled ExhibitionU10 A1
Open 2-14Tue, Mar 621:45Seven Oaks Blue4Winakwa Furies5Mitchell RinghawksScheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 2-15Wed, Mar 718:30Stonewall VMSC3Dakota Danielson5West Kildonan CougarsScheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 2-16Wed, Mar 719:45Stonewall VMSC5Dakota Xrush6Mitchell RinghawksScheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 2-17Thu, Mar 818:00St. Norbert5Dakota Danielson3Mitchell RinghawksScheduled Semi-FinalOpen 2
U16 B-17-cThu, Mar 818:30Stonewall Ice PalaceGarden CityPortage U16 RossetCancelled Semi-FinalU16 B
U16 B-15Thu, Mar 818:30Stonewall Ice Palace7Steinbach U160Garden CityRescheduled Double KOU16 B
Open 1-13Thu, Mar 819:10St. Norbert6Assiniboia West Fury5RoyalsScheduled Semi-FinalOpen 1
U19 B-17Thu, Mar 819:45Stonewall Ice Palace5Garden City Aces3BVRA Wildcats-WinakwaScheduled Semi-FinalU19 B
Burn-6Thu, Mar 820:20St. NorbertScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
U16 B-16Thu, Mar 820:20St. Norbert4Portage U16 Rosset1Lorette RoyalsRescheduled Double KOU16 B
Open 5-9Thu, Mar 820:59Stonewall Ice Palace6Macdonald Sizzlers (Muir)3Ice VipersRescheduled Semi-FinalOpen 5
Burn-7Thu, Mar 821:00Stonewall Ice PalaceScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
U12 A2-11Fri, Mar 918:00Century1Portage U12 Davis7Springfield Storm U12 A2Scheduled Semi-FinalU12 A2
U12 A4-11Fri, Mar 918:00Billy Mosienko1Brandon Blizzards2Fort Garry U12CRescheduled Semi-FinalU12 A4
U12 A3-9Fri, Mar 919:15Billy Mosienko5Varsity View U12B4Steinbach U12Rescheduled Semi-FinalU12 A3
U16 B-17Fri, Mar 920:30Billy Mosienko0Garden City1Portage U16 RossetRescheduled Semi-FinalU16 B
U10 A4-8Sat, Mar 1007:30Gateway Blue13Lorette Royals9Red River RageScheduled FinalU10 A4
U12 A4-12Sat, Mar 1007:45Gateway Red6Garden City3Fort Garry U12CScheduled FinalU12 A4
U10 A3-8Sat, Mar 1008:55Gateway Blue3U10 Assiniboia West9Beausejour RingersScheduled FinalU10 A3
U12 A3-10Sat, Mar 1009:10Gateway Red0U12B Sturgeon Heights3Varsity View U12BScheduled FinalU12 A3
U10 A2-6Sat, Mar 1010:20Gateway Blue10Red River Rage4Park City WestScheduled FinalU10 A2
U12 A2-12Sat, Mar 1010:35Gateway Red7Lorette Royals6Springfield Storm U12 A2Scheduled FinalU12 A2
U10 A1-6Sat, Mar 1011:45Gateway Blue8Springfield Storm6BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)Scheduled FinalU10 A1
U12 A1-10Sat, Mar 1012:00Gateway Red4Macdonald Wildfire1BVRA AvalancheScheduled FinalU12 A1
U14 C-10Sat, Mar 1013:10Gateway Blue6Heritage Blitz3Portage U14 GrimeauScheduled FinalU14 C
U14 A-10Sat, Mar 1013:25Gateway Red6Portage U14 Vince3BVRA U14 A (Southdale)Scheduled FinalU14 A
U14 B-12Sat, Mar 1014:35Gateway Blue4Lorette Royals7Red River RageScheduled FinalU14 B
U16 B-18Sat, Mar 1014:50Gateway Red5Steinbach U166Portage U16 RossetScheduled FinalU16 B
Open 5-10Sat, Mar 1016:00Gateway Blue5Seriously 67's4Macdonald Sizzlers (Muir)Scheduled FinalOpen 5
U19 B-18Sat, Mar 1016:15Gateway Red3Grunthal Red Wings2Garden City AcesScheduled FinalU19 B
Open 4-14Sat, Mar 1017:25Gateway Blue1Garden City Aces7Macdonald Ring KingsScheduled FinalOpen 4
Open 2-18Sat, Mar 1017:40Gateway Red6West Kildonan Cougars3Dakota DanielsonScheduled FinalOpen 2
Open 3-16Sat, Mar 1018:50Gateway Blue7Missi Sippies5MonstarsScheduled FinalOpen 3
Open 1-14Sat, Mar 1019:05Gateway Red4Captains5Assiniboia West FuryScheduled FinalOpen 1
U10 A3-9Sun, Mar 1108:45Gateway Blue9Beausejour Ringers10U10 Assiniboia WestScheduled TurnaroundU10 A3
U14 B-13Sun, Mar 1109:00Gateway Red5Red River Rage4Lorette RoyalsScheduled TurnaroundU14 B
U12 A3-11Sun, Mar 1110:10Gateway Blue2Varsity View U12B0U12B Sturgeon HeightsScheduled TurnaroundU12 A3
U16 B-19Sun, Mar 1110:25Gateway Red4Portage U16 Rosset2Steinbach U16Scheduled TurnaroundU16 B
Open 4-15Sun, Mar 1111:50Gateway Red5Macdonald Ring Kings1Garden City AcesScheduled TurnaroundOpen 4
Open 1-15Sun, Mar 1113:15Gateway Red4Assiniboia West Fury5CaptainsScheduled TurnaroundOpen 1