Game search
Game Schedule
Oct 22, 2018 - Feb 17, 2019
start_date | # | Date | Start | Arena | Score (H) | Home Team | Score (V) | Visiting Team | Status | Division |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/25/2018 20:15 | 372 | Thu, Oct 25 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
10/25/2018 20:45 | 452 | Thu, Oct 25 | 20:45 | Bertrand | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
10/25/2018 21:30 | 517 | Thu, Oct 25 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
10/26/2018 19:45 | 340 | Fri, Oct 26 | 19:45 | Grunthal | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
10/26/2018 21:45 | 418 | Fri, Oct 26 | 21:45 | Maples | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
10/26/2018 22:15 | 420 | Fri, Oct 26 | 22:15 | Mitchell | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
10/27/2018 08:30 | 90 | Sat, Oct 27 | 08:30 | Southdale West | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
10/27/2018 09:00 | 35 | Sat, Oct 27 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
10/27/2018 09:30 | 37 | Sat, Oct 27 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | 6 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
10/27/2018 09:45 | 295 | Sat, Oct 27 | 09:45 | Southdale West | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
10/27/2018 10:30 | 142 | Sat, Oct 27 | 10:30 | River East | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
10/27/2018 10:45 | 15 | Sat, Oct 27 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
10/27/2018 10:45 | 126 | Sat, Oct 27 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
10/27/2018 10:45 | 229 | Sat, Oct 27 | 10:45 | Sam Southern | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
10/27/2018 11:15 | 69 | Sat, Oct 27 | 11:15 | Ste. Agathe | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
10/27/2018 11:30 | 3 | Sat, Oct 27 | 11:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
10/27/2018 11:30 | 95 | Sat, Oct 27 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 10 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
10/27/2018 11:30 | 268 | Sat, Oct 27 | 11:30 | Century | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
10/27/2018 12:00 | 127 | Sat, Oct 27 | 12:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
10/27/2018 12:15 | 108 | Sat, Oct 27 | 12:15 | Grunthal | 9 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
10/27/2018 12:15 | 290 | Sat, Oct 27 | 12:15 | Steinbach T G Smith | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
10/27/2018 12:40 | 289 | Sat, Oct 27 | 12:40 | Jonathan Toews North | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
10/27/2018 12:45 | 225 | Sat, Oct 27 | 12:45 | Garson | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
10/27/2018 13:00 | 368 | Sat, Oct 27 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
10/27/2018 13:45 | 164 | Sat, Oct 27 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 10 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
10/27/2018 13:45 | 184 | Sat, Oct 27 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
10/27/2018 13:50 | 124 | Sat, Oct 27 | 13:50 | Jonathan Toews North | 10 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
10/27/2018 14:00 | 236 | Sat, Oct 27 | 14:00 | Gateway Blue | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
10/27/2018 14:15 | 175 | Sat, Oct 27 | 14:15 | Eric Coy | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
10/27/2018 15:00 | 318 | Sat, Oct 27 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
10/27/2018 15:15 | 67 | Sat, Oct 27 | 15:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
10/27/2018 16:10 | 178 | Sat, Oct 27 | 16:10 | Jonathan Toews North | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
10/27/2018 16:15 | 217 | Sat, Oct 27 | 16:15 | Ste. Agathe | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
10/27/2018 16:30 | 146 | Sat, Oct 27 | 16:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 8 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
10/27/2018 16:50 | 481 | Sat, Oct 27 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
10/27/2018 17:30 | 294 | Sat, Oct 27 | 17:30 | Ste. Agathe | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
10/27/2018 17:45 | 256 | Sat, Oct 27 | 17:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
10/27/2018 18:00 | 409 | Sat, Oct 27 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 2 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
10/27/2018 18:15 | 463 | Sat, Oct 27 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
10/27/2018 18:15 | 23 | Sat, Oct 27 | 18:15 | Sanford | 6 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
10/27/2018 19:15 | 305 | Sat, Oct 27 | 19:15 | St James Civic Centre | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
10/27/2018 19:30 | 492 | Sat, Oct 27 | 19:30 | Southdale East | 4 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
10/27/2018 19:40 | 255 | Sat, Oct 27 | 19:40 | Varsity View | 1 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
10/27/2018 20:30 | 322 | Sat, Oct 27 | 20:30 | St James Civic Centre | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
10/27/2018 20:50 | 386 | Sat, Oct 27 | 20:50 | Varsity View | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
10/27/2018 21:15 | 401 | Sat, Oct 27 | 21:15 | East End 1 | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
10/28/2018 08:00 | 10 | Sun, Oct 28 | 08:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
10/28/2018 09:00 | 52 | Sun, Oct 28 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 9 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
10/28/2018 09:10 | 118 | Sun, Oct 28 | 09:10 | Jonathan Toews South | 4 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
10/28/2018 09:20 | 166 | Sun, Oct 28 | 09:20 | Keith Bodley | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
10/28/2018 09:30 | 50 | Sun, Oct 28 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
10/28/2018 10:20 | 116 | Sun, Oct 28 | 10:20 | Jonathan Toews South | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
10/28/2018 10:35 | 244 | Sun, Oct 28 | 10:35 | Keith Bodley | 1 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
10/28/2018 10:45 | 240 | Sun, Oct 28 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
10/28/2018 11:30 | 89 | Sun, Oct 28 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 10 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
10/28/2018 11:30 | 253 | Sun, Oct 28 | 11:30 | Jonathan Toews South | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
10/28/2018 11:50 | 281 | Sun, Oct 28 | 11:50 | Keith Bodley | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
10/28/2018 13:00 | 107 | Sun, Oct 28 | 13:00 | Starbuck | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
10/28/2018 13:00 | 321 | Sun, Oct 28 | 13:00 | BDO Centre | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
10/28/2018 14:15 | 183 | Sun, Oct 28 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
10/28/2018 14:15 | 282 | Sun, Oct 28 | 14:15 | BDO Centre | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
10/28/2018 15:30 | 242 | Sun, Oct 28 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
10/28/2018 15:45 | 341 | Sun, Oct 28 | 15:45 | Southdale East | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
10/28/2018 16:15 | 47 | Sun, Oct 28 | 16:15 | Ile des Chenes | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
10/28/2018 16:15 | 174 | Sun, Oct 28 | 16:15 | East St Paul | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
10/28/2018 17:00 | 81 | Sun, Oct 28 | 17:00 | Southdale East | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
10/28/2018 17:30 | 337 | Sun, Oct 28 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 11 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
10/28/2018 18:00 | 453 | Sun, Oct 28 | 18:00 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
10/28/2018 18:30 | 417 | Sun, Oct 28 | 18:30 | Niverville Centennial | 10 | 15 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
10/28/2018 18:30 | 162 | Sun, Oct 28 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
10/28/2018 18:45 | 197 | Sun, Oct 28 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
10/28/2018 19:15 | 397 | Sun, Oct 28 | 19:15 | Keith Bodley | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
10/28/2018 19:45 | 275 | Sun, Oct 28 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
10/28/2018 20:30 | 367 | Sun, Oct 28 | 20:30 | Keith Bodley | 11 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
10/29/2018 18:30 | 522 | Mon, Oct 29 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
10/29/2018 19:45 | 529 | Mon, Oct 29 | 19:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
10/30/2018 19:45 | 388 | Tue, Oct 30 | 19:45 | River East | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
10/30/2018 21:00 | 508 | Tue, Oct 30 | 21:00 | River East | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
10/30/2018 21:45 | 476 | Tue, Oct 30 | 21:45 | C A Barbour | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/01/2018 19:45 | 478 | Thu, Nov 1 | 19:45 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/01/2018 20:45 | 410 | Thu, Nov 1 | 20:45 | Bertrand | 0 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/01/2018 21:30 | 477 | Thu, Nov 1 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/02/2018 20:00 | 319 | Fri, Nov 2 | 20:00 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/02/2018 20:15 | EX19-1 | Fri, Nov 2 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | Scheduled Exhibition | U19 A | ||||
11/02/2018 21:00 | 488 | Fri, Nov 2 | 21:00 | Lorette | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/02/2018 21:45 | 424 | Fri, Nov 2 | 21:45 | Maples | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/02/2018 22:15 | 434 | Fri, Nov 2 | 22:15 | Lorette | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/03/2018 08:30 | 136 | Sat, Nov 3 | 08:30 | Southdale West | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/03/2018 09:00 | 77 | Sat, Nov 3 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 7 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/03/2018 09:15 | 55 | Sat, Nov 3 | 09:15 | Portage Mutual Arena | 9 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/03/2018 09:30 | 9 | Sat, Nov 3 | 09:30 | C A Barbour | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/03/2018 09:30 | 73 | Sat, Nov 3 | 09:30 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
11/03/2018 09:30 | 135 | Sat, Nov 3 | 09:30 | Sam Southern | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/03/2018 09:45 | 152 | Sat, Nov 3 | 09:45 | Steinbach T G Smith | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/03/2018 09:45 | 301 | Sat, Nov 3 | 09:45 | Southdale West | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/03/2018 10:45 | 150 | Sat, Nov 3 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/03/2018 10:45 | 163 | Sat, Nov 3 | 10:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | 12 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/03/2018 10:45 | 266 | Sat, Nov 3 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/03/2018 11:00 | 200 | Sat, Nov 3 | 11:00 | Southdale West | 9 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/03/2018 11:30 | 338 | Sat, Nov 3 | 11:30 | Century | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/03/2018 12:00 | 137 | Sat, Nov 3 | 12:00 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/03/2018 12:00 | 105 | Sat, Nov 3 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/03/2018 12:00 | 260 | Sat, Nov 3 | 12:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/03/2018 12:30 | 29 | Sat, Nov 3 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/03/2018 12:45 | 74 | Sat, Nov 3 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
11/03/2018 13:00 | 385 | Sat, Nov 3 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 1 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/03/2018 13:15 | 195 | Sat, Nov 3 | 13:15 | Stride Arena | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/03/2018 13:15 | 292 | Sat, Nov 3 | 13:15 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/03/2018 13:15 | 329 | Sat, Nov 3 | 13:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 1 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/03/2018 13:45 | 134 | Sat, Nov 3 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 0 | 1 | Default Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/03/2018 13:45 | 157 | Sat, Nov 3 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/03/2018 14:00 | 49 | Sat, Nov 3 | 14:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/03/2018 14:15 | 272 | Sat, Nov 3 | 14:15 | Eric Coy | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/03/2018 14:45 | 168 | Sat, Nov 3 | 14:45 | East End 2 | 11 | 14 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/03/2018 15:15 | 209 | Sat, Nov 3 | 15:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/03/2018 16:00 | 222 | Sat, Nov 3 | 16:00 | East End 2 | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/03/2018 17:15 | 8 | Sat, Nov 3 | 17:15 | East End 2 | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/03/2018 17:30 | 277 | Sat, Nov 3 | 17:30 | Ste. Agathe | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/03/2018 18:00 | 455 | Sat, Nov 3 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/03/2018 19:15 | 373 | Sat, Nov 3 | 19:15 | St James Civic Centre | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/03/2018 20:30 | 496 | Sat, Nov 3 | 20:30 | St James Civic Centre | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/03/2018 20:45 | 457 | Sat, Nov 3 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/03/2018 21:15 | 416 | Sat, Nov 3 | 21:15 | East End 1 | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/04/2018 09:00 | 203 | Sun, Nov 4 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/04/2018 09:20 | 13 | Sun, Nov 4 | 09:20 | Keith Bodley | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/04/2018 10:30 | 87 | Sun, Nov 4 | 10:30 | Richmond Kings | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/04/2018 10:35 | 70 | Sun, Nov 4 | 10:35 | Keith Bodley | 6 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
11/04/2018 10:45 | 218 | Sun, Nov 4 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/04/2018 11:15 | 173 | Sun, Nov 4 | 11:15 | Steinbach Centennial | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/04/2018 11:45 | 177 | Sun, Nov 4 | 11:45 | Richmond Kings | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/04/2018 11:50 | 161 | Sun, Nov 4 | 11:50 | Keith Bodley | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/04/2018 12:00 | 336 | Sun, Nov 4 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/04/2018 12:30 | 234 | Sun, Nov 4 | 12:30 | Steinbach Centennial | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/04/2018 13:00 | 86 | Sun, Nov 4 | 13:00 | Starbuck | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/04/2018 13:00 | 117 | Sun, Nov 4 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/04/2018 13:15 | 41 | Sun, Nov 4 | 13:15 | Southdale East | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/04/2018 13:45 | 296 | Sun, Nov 4 | 13:45 | Steinbach Centennial | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/04/2018 14:15 | 18 | Sun, Nov 4 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 11 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/04/2018 15:15 | 330 | Sun, Nov 4 | 15:15 | Grunthal | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/04/2018 15:45 | 482 | Sun, Nov 4 | 15:45 | Southdale East | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/04/2018 16:15 | 91 | Sun, Nov 4 | 16:15 | St. Andrews | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/04/2018 16:15 | 226 | Sun, Nov 4 | 16:15 | East St Paul | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/04/2018 17:00 | 247 | Sun, Nov 4 | 17:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/04/2018 17:00 | 270 | Sun, Nov 4 | 17:00 | Southdale East | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/04/2018 17:30 | 524 | Sun, Nov 4 | 17:30 | Garson | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/04/2018 17:30 | 53 | Sun, Nov 4 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/04/2018 18:30 | 287 | Sun, Nov 4 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/04/2018 18:45 | 381 | Sun, Nov 4 | 18:45 | St. Andrews | 1 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/04/2018 19:15 | 316 | Sun, Nov 4 | 19:15 | Keith Bodley | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/04/2018 19:45 | 323 | Sun, Nov 4 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/04/2018 20:30 | 390 | Sun, Nov 4 | 20:30 | Keith Bodley | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/04/2018 21:15 | 371 | Sun, Nov 4 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/05/2018 18:30 | 377 | Mon, Nov 5 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/05/2018 19:45 | 535 | Mon, Nov 5 | 19:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/05/2018 19:45 | 466 | Mon, Nov 5 | 19:45 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/06/2018 18:30 | 261 | Tue, Nov 6 | 18:30 | Glenwood | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/06/2018 19:10 | 190 | Tue, Nov 6 | 19:10 | Jonathan Toews North | 0 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/06/2018 19:45 | 358 | Tue, Nov 6 | 19:45 | River East | 5 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/06/2018 20:20 | 313 | Tue, Nov 6 | 20:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 5 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/06/2018 21:00 | 503 | Tue, Nov 6 | 21:00 | River East | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/06/2018 21:45 | 489 | Tue, Nov 6 | 21:45 | C A Barbour | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/06/2018 21:45 | 495 | Tue, Nov 6 | 21:45 | Maples | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/07/2018 20:30 | 538 | Wed, Nov 7 | 20:30 | Starbuck | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/08/2018 20:45 | 464 | Thu, Nov 8 | 20:45 | Bertrand | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/08/2018 21:30 | 528 | Thu, Nov 8 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/09/2018 20:45 | 502 | Fri, Nov 9 | 20:45 | Ile des Chenes | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/09/2018 21:30 | 438 | Fri, Nov 9 | 21:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/10/2018 08:00 | 44 | Sat, Nov 10 | 08:00 | Portage Mutual Arena | 8 | 13 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/10/2018 09:15 | 138 | Sat, Nov 10 | 09:15 | Portage Mutual Arena | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/10/2018 09:30 | 16 | Sat, Nov 10 | 09:30 | C A Barbour | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/10/2018 09:30 | 123 | Sat, Nov 10 | 09:30 | Sam Southern | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/10/2018 10:15 | 165 | Sat, Nov 10 | 10:15 | Century | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/10/2018 10:45 | 11 | Sat, Nov 10 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/10/2018 10:45 | 61 | Sat, Nov 10 | 10:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | 10 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
11/10/2018 11:30 | 259 | Sat, Nov 10 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 0 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/10/2018 12:00 | 121 | Sat, Nov 10 | 12:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/10/2018 12:00 | 334 | Sat, Nov 10 | 12:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/10/2018 13:15 | 206 | Sat, Nov 10 | 13:15 | Beausejour SunGro | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/10/2018 13:15 | 202 | Sat, Nov 10 | 13:15 | BDO Centre | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/10/2018 13:30 | 120 | Sat, Nov 10 | 13:30 | Grunthal | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/10/2018 14:15 | 343 | Sat, Nov 10 | 14:15 | Eric Coy | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/10/2018 14:45 | 335 | Sat, Nov 10 | 14:45 | Grunthal | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/10/2018 16:50 | 396 | Sat, Nov 10 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/10/2018 17:45 | 447 | Sat, Nov 10 | 17:45 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/10/2018 18:00 | 403 | Sat, Nov 10 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/10/2018 18:30 | 214 | Sat, Nov 10 | 18:30 | Southdale West | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/10/2018 19:45 | 300 | Sat, Nov 10 | 19:45 | Southdale West | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/10/2018 20:45 | 431 | Sat, Nov 10 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/10/2018 21:00 | 518 | Sat, Nov 10 | 21:00 | BDO Centre | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/11/2018 13:00 | 82 | Sun, Nov 11 | 13:00 | Richmond Kings | 10 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/11/2018 14:15 | 14 | Sun, Nov 11 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/11/2018 14:15 | 180 | Sun, Nov 11 | 14:15 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/11/2018 15:00 | 24 | Sun, Nov 11 | 15:00 | St. Andrews | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/11/2018 15:30 | 119 | Sun, Nov 11 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/11/2018 16:00 | U14-EX1 | Sun, Nov 11 | 16:00 | Landmark | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Exhibition | U16 A | ||
11/11/2018 16:15 | 96 | Sun, Nov 11 | 16:15 | St. Andrews | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/11/2018 16:15 | 143 | Sun, Nov 11 | 16:15 | East St Paul | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/11/2018 17:00 | 51 | Sun, Nov 11 | 17:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/11/2018 18:30 | 196 | Sun, Nov 11 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 1 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/11/2018 18:45 | 387 | Sun, Nov 11 | 18:45 | St. Andrews | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/11/2018 18:45 | 342 | Sun, Nov 11 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/11/2018 18:50 | 254 | Sun, Nov 11 | 18:50 | Varsity View | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/11/2018 19:15 | 402 | Sun, Nov 11 | 19:15 | Mitchell | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/11/2018 19:45 | 315 | Sun, Nov 11 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/11/2018 20:00 | 398 | Sun, Nov 11 | 20:00 | Varsity View | 2 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/11/2018 21:15 | 462 | Sun, Nov 11 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | Cancelled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||||
11/12/2018 18:30 | 400 | Mon, Nov 12 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/12/2018 19:45 | 536 | Mon, Nov 12 | 19:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/12/2018 20:45 | 456 | Mon, Nov 12 | 20:45 | Max Bell | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/12/2018 20:45 | 306 | Mon, Nov 12 | 20:45 | Stonewall VMSC | 5 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/13/2018 18:30 | 297 | Tue, Nov 13 | 18:30 | Glenwood | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/13/2018 19:10 | 185 | Tue, Nov 13 | 19:10 | Jonathan Toews North | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/13/2018 19:40 | 324 | Tue, Nov 13 | 19:40 | Glenwood | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/13/2018 19:45 | 413 | Tue, Nov 13 | 19:45 | Max Bell | 2 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/13/2018 21:45 | 449 | Tue, Nov 13 | 21:45 | C A Barbour | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/14/2018 20:30 | 513 | Wed, Nov 14 | 20:30 | Starbuck | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/15/2018 20:15 | 467 | Thu, Nov 15 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/15/2018 21:30 | 521 | Thu, Nov 15 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 12 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/16/2018 21:00 | 483 | Fri, Nov 16 | 21:00 | Lorette | 9 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/16/2018 21:30 | 405 | Fri, Nov 16 | 21:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 0 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/16/2018 21:45 | 442 | Fri, Nov 16 | 21:45 | Maples | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/16/2018 22:15 | 440 | Fri, Nov 16 | 22:15 | Lorette | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/17/2018 09:30 | 5 | Sat, Nov 17 | 09:30 | C A Barbour | 12 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/17/2018 11:30 | 291 | Sat, Nov 17 | 11:30 | Century | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/17/2018 12:30 | 68 | Sat, Nov 17 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
11/17/2018 12:45 | 62 | Sat, Nov 17 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
11/17/2018 13:45 | 19 | Sat, Nov 17 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/17/2018 13:45 | 128 | Sat, Nov 17 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/17/2018 14:00 | 80 | Sat, Nov 17 | 14:00 | Gateway Blue | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/17/2018 15:00 | 167 | Sat, Nov 17 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 10 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/17/2018 15:00 | 154 | Sat, Nov 17 | 15:00 | Ste. Agathe | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/17/2018 16:00 | 245 | Sat, Nov 17 | 16:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 0 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/17/2018 16:15 | 238 | Sat, Nov 17 | 16:15 | Ste. Agathe | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/17/2018 16:50 | 379 | Sat, Nov 17 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/17/2018 17:00 | 430 | Sat, Nov 17 | 17:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/17/2018 17:15 | 339 | Sat, Nov 17 | 17:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/17/2018 17:30 | 271 | Sat, Nov 17 | 17:30 | Ste. Agathe | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/17/2018 18:00 | 480 | Sat, Nov 17 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/17/2018 19:15 | 361 | Sat, Nov 17 | 19:15 | St James Civic Centre | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/17/2018 20:15 | 484 | Sat, Nov 17 | 20:15 | Ile des Chenes | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/17/2018 20:30 | 509 | Sat, Nov 17 | 20:30 | St James Civic Centre | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/17/2018 21:15 | 411 | Sat, Nov 17 | 21:15 | East End 1 | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/18/2018 09:20 | 71 | Sun, Nov 18 | 09:20 | Keith Bodley | 8 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
11/18/2018 10:15 | Sun, Nov 18 | 10:15 | Sam Southern | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Exhibition | U10 A1 | |||
11/18/2018 10:35 | 171 | Sun, Nov 18 | 10:35 | Keith Bodley | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/18/2018 11:45 | 215 | Sun, Nov 18 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 5 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/18/2018 13:15 | 224 | Sun, Nov 18 | 13:15 | C A Barbour | Cancelled Round Robin | U14 B | ||||
11/18/2018 14:15 | 79 | Sun, Nov 18 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/18/2018 15:30 | 408 | Sun, Nov 18 | 15:30 | Mitchell | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/18/2018 16:15 | 205 | Sun, Nov 18 | 16:15 | East St Paul | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/18/2018 17:00 | 27 | Sun, Nov 18 | 17:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/18/2018 17:30 | 531 | Sun, Nov 18 | 17:30 | Garson | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/18/2018 18:30 | 435 | Sun, Nov 18 | 18:30 | Niverville Centennial | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/18/2018 18:30 | 419 | Sun, Nov 18 | 18:30 | Max Bell | 2 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/18/2018 18:45 | 364 | Sun, Nov 18 | 18:45 | St. Andrews | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/18/2018 18:45 | 246 | Sun, Nov 18 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/18/2018 19:15 | 421 | Sun, Nov 18 | 19:15 | Keith Bodley | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/18/2018 19:45 | 308 | Sun, Nov 18 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/18/2018 21:15 | 383 | Sun, Nov 18 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/19/2018 18:30 | 394 | Mon, Nov 19 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/19/2018 18:30 | EXU10A1 | Mon, Nov 19 | 18:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 8 | 10 | Scheduled Exhibition | U10 A1 | ||
11/19/2018 19:45 | 530 | Mon, Nov 19 | 19:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/19/2018 20:45 | 312 | Mon, Nov 19 | 20:45 | Stonewall VMSC | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/20/2018 18:30 | 279 | Tue, Nov 20 | 18:30 | Glenwood | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/20/2018 19:10 | 249 | Tue, Nov 20 | 19:10 | Jonathan Toews North | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/20/2018 19:40 | 355 | Tue, Nov 20 | 19:40 | Glenwood | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/20/2018 20:30 | 511 | Tue, Nov 20 | 20:30 | C A Barbour | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/20/2018 21:00 | 493 | Tue, Nov 20 | 21:00 | River East | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/20/2018 21:45 | 468 | Tue, Nov 20 | 21:45 | C A Barbour | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/20/2018 21:45 | 500 | Tue, Nov 20 | 21:45 | Maples | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/21/2018 20:30 | 471 | Wed, Nov 21 | 20:30 | Starbuck | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/22/2018 20:15 | 378 | Thu, Nov 22 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/22/2018 20:20 | EXU1901 | Thu, Nov 22 | 20:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Exhibition | U19 A | ||
11/22/2018 20:45 | 437 | Thu, Nov 22 | 20:45 | Bertrand | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/22/2018 20:45 | 507 | Thu, Nov 22 | 20:45 | Ile des Chenes | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/22/2018 21:30 | 479 | Thu, Nov 22 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 1 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/23/2018 21:30 | 357 | Fri, Nov 23 | 21:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/23/2018 21:45 | 448 | Fri, Nov 23 | 21:45 | Maples | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/24/2018 08:30 | 30 | Sat, Nov 24 | 08:30 | Southdale West | Cancelled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||||
11/24/2018 09:30 | 31 | Sat, Nov 24 | 09:30 | BDO Centre | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/24/2018 09:30 | 72 | Sat, Nov 24 | 09:30 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
11/24/2018 09:45 | 265 | Sat, Nov 24 | 09:45 | Southdale West | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/24/2018 10:15 | 170 | Sat, Nov 24 | 10:15 | Century | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/24/2018 10:45 | 76 | Sat, Nov 24 | 10:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
11/24/2018 10:45 | 110 | Sat, Nov 24 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/24/2018 10:45 | 199 | Sat, Nov 24 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/24/2018 10:45 | 239 | Sat, Nov 24 | 10:45 | Sam Southern | 6 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/24/2018 11:00 | 109 | Sat, Nov 24 | 11:00 | Southdale West | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/24/2018 11:30 | 303 | Sat, Nov 24 | 11:30 | Century | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/24/2018 12:00 | 1 | Sat, Nov 24 | 12:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/24/2018 12:00 | 100 | Sat, Nov 24 | 12:00 | Richmond Kings | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/24/2018 12:00 | 251 | Sat, Nov 24 | 12:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/24/2018 12:30 | 43 | Sat, Nov 24 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/24/2018 12:45 | 84 | Sat, Nov 24 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 6 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/24/2018 12:45 | 211 | Sat, Nov 24 | 12:45 | Garson | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/24/2018 13:15 | 192 | Sat, Nov 24 | 13:15 | Richmond Kings | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/24/2018 13:15 | 262 | Sat, Nov 24 | 13:15 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/24/2018 13:30 | 102 | Sat, Nov 24 | 13:30 | Grunthal | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/24/2018 13:45 | 181 | Sat, Nov 24 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/24/2018 14:15 | 348 | Sat, Nov 24 | 14:15 | Eric Coy | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/24/2018 15:00 | 149 | Sat, Nov 24 | 15:00 | Ste. Agathe | 5 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/24/2018 15:00 | 314 | Sat, Nov 24 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/24/2018 16:15 | 231 | Sat, Nov 24 | 16:15 | Ste. Agathe | 0 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/24/2018 16:50 | 360 | Sat, Nov 24 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/24/2018 18:00 | 436 | Sat, Nov 24 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/24/2018 18:15 | 470 | Sat, Nov 24 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||||
11/24/2018 18:15 | 346 | Sat, Nov 24 | 18:15 | Southdale East | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/24/2018 19:15 | 427 | Sat, Nov 24 | 19:15 | St James Civic Centre | 2 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/24/2018 20:00 | 248 | Sat, Nov 24 | 20:00 | Varsity View | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/24/2018 21:15 | 392 | Sat, Nov 24 | 21:15 | Varsity View | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/25/2018 08:20 | 20 | Sun, Nov 25 | 08:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/25/2018 09:20 | 65 | Sun, Nov 25 | 09:20 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
11/25/2018 09:30 | 42 | Sun, Nov 25 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 0 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/25/2018 10:35 | 176 | Sun, Nov 25 | 10:35 | Keith Bodley | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/25/2018 10:40 | 130 | Sun, Nov 25 | 10:40 | Jonathan Toews North | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/25/2018 11:50 | 111 | Sun, Nov 25 | 11:50 | Jonathan Toews North | 2 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/25/2018 11:50 | 237 | Sun, Nov 25 | 11:50 | Keith Bodley | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/25/2018 13:00 | 99 | Sun, Nov 25 | 13:00 | Starbuck | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/25/2018 14:15 | 189 | Sun, Nov 25 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/25/2018 15:00 | 21 | Sun, Nov 25 | 15:00 | St. Andrews | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/25/2018 15:30 | 228 | Sun, Nov 25 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/25/2018 15:45 | 85 | Sun, Nov 25 | 15:45 | Southdale East | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/25/2018 16:15 | 98 | Sun, Nov 25 | 16:15 | St. Andrews | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/25/2018 16:15 | 169 | Sun, Nov 25 | 16:15 | East St Paul | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
11/25/2018 17:30 | 537 | Sun, Nov 25 | 17:30 | Garson | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/25/2018 17:30 | 252 | Sun, Nov 25 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/25/2018 18:30 | 423 | Sun, Nov 25 | 18:30 | Niverville Centennial | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/25/2018 18:30 | 263 | Sun, Nov 25 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/25/2018 19:15 | 327 | Sun, Nov 25 | 19:15 | Keith Bodley | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/25/2018 19:45 | 354 | Sun, Nov 25 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/25/2018 20:30 | 374 | Sun, Nov 25 | 20:30 | Keith Bodley | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/25/2018 21:15 | 359 | Sun, Nov 25 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/26/2018 18:30 | 539 | Mon, Nov 26 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/26/2018 19:45 | 519 | Mon, Nov 26 | 19:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
11/26/2018 21:45 | 462-R | Mon, Nov 26 | 21:45 | Eric Coy | 9 | 2 | Rescheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/27/2018 19:10 | 307 | Tue, Nov 27 | 19:10 | Jonathan Toews North | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/27/2018 19:40 | 350 | Tue, Nov 27 | 19:40 | Glenwood | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/27/2018 20:30 | 499 | Tue, Nov 27 | 20:30 | C A Barbour | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/27/2018 21:00 | 498 | Tue, Nov 27 | 21:00 | River East | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/27/2018 21:45 | 443 | Tue, Nov 27 | 21:45 | C A Barbour | 1 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/29/2018 18:15 | EXU10A12 | Thu, Nov 29 | 18:15 | Bertrand | Cancelled Exhibition | U10 A1 | ||||
11/29/2018 18:15 | Thu, Nov 29 | 18:15 | Bertrand | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Exhibition | U10 A1 | |||
11/29/2018 20:15 | 473 | Thu, Nov 29 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/29/2018 21:30 | 450 | Thu, Nov 29 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 1 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/30/2018 21:30 | 363 | Fri, Nov 30 | 21:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
11/30/2018 22:15 | 422 | Fri, Nov 30 | 22:15 | Lorette | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/01/2018 09:00 | 221 | Sat, Dec 1 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/01/2018 09:30 | 22 | Sat, Dec 1 | 09:30 | C A Barbour | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/01/2018 09:30 | 60 | Sat, Dec 1 | 09:30 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 13 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
12/01/2018 10:15 | 208 | Sat, Dec 1 | 10:15 | Century | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/01/2018 10:45 | 133 | Sat, Dec 1 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/01/2018 10:45 | 104 | Sat, Dec 1 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 9 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/01/2018 10:45 | 153 | Sat, Dec 1 | 10:45 | Sam Southern | 4 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/01/2018 10:45 | 151 | Sat, Dec 1 | 10:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/01/2018 11:15 | 54 | Sat, Dec 1 | 11:15 | Ste. Agathe | 12 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/01/2018 11:30 | 250 | Sat, Dec 1 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 5 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
12/01/2018 12:00 | 155 | Sat, Dec 1 | 12:00 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 7 | 13 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/01/2018 12:00 | 220 | Sat, Dec 1 | 12:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/01/2018 12:00 | 344 | Sat, Dec 1 | 12:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/01/2018 12:45 | 93 | Sat, Dec 1 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
12/01/2018 12:45 | 232 | Sat, Dec 1 | 12:45 | Garson | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/01/2018 13:00 | 362 | Sat, Dec 1 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/01/2018 13:15 | 274 | Sat, Dec 1 | 13:15 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/01/2018 13:45 | 25 | Sat, Dec 1 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/01/2018 13:45 | 66 | Sat, Dec 1 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
12/01/2018 15:00 | 172 | Sat, Dec 1 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 11 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/01/2018 16:15 | 140 | Sat, Dec 1 | 16:15 | Ste. Agathe | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/01/2018 16:50 | 497 | Sat, Dec 1 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/01/2018 18:15 | 34 | Sat, Dec 1 | 18:15 | Southdale East | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/01/2018 18:15 | 186 | Sat, Dec 1 | 18:15 | Sanford | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
12/01/2018 18:15 | 356 | Sat, Dec 1 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/01/2018 19:15 | 320 | Sat, Dec 1 | 19:15 | St James Civic Centre | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
12/01/2018 19:30 | 475 | Sat, Dec 1 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/01/2018 19:30 | 264 | Sat, Dec 1 | 19:30 | Southdale East | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/01/2018 20:30 | 433 | Sat, Dec 1 | 20:30 | St James Civic Centre | 2 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/01/2018 21:15 | 406 | Sat, Dec 1 | 21:15 | East End 1 | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/02/2018 09:15 | 132 | Sun, Dec 2 | 09:15 | Portage Mutual Arena | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/02/2018 09:15 | 156 | Sun, Dec 2 | 09:15 | Steinbach Centennial | 8 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/02/2018 09:20 | 6 | Sun, Dec 2 | 09:20 | Keith Bodley | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/02/2018 09:45 | 182 | Sun, Dec 2 | 09:45 | BDO Centre | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
12/02/2018 10:30 | 227 | Sun, Dec 2 | 10:30 | Steinbach Centennial | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/02/2018 10:35 | 216 | Sun, Dec 2 | 10:35 | Keith Bodley | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/02/2018 11:45 | 78 | Sun, Dec 2 | 11:45 | Richmond Kings | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
12/02/2018 11:45 | 273 | Sun, Dec 2 | 11:45 | Steinbach Centennial | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/02/2018 11:50 | 298 | Sun, Dec 2 | 11:50 | Keith Bodley | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/02/2018 13:00 | 125 | Sun, Dec 2 | 13:00 | Starbuck | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/02/2018 13:15 | 525 | Sun, Dec 2 | 13:15 | Stride Arena | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
12/02/2018 14:15 | 527 | Sun, Dec 2 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
12/02/2018 15:00 | 17 | Sun, Dec 2 | 15:00 | St. Andrews | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/02/2018 15:30 | 414 | Sun, Dec 2 | 15:30 | Mitchell | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/02/2018 15:30 | 193 | Sun, Dec 2 | 15:30 | Richmond Kings | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
12/02/2018 15:45 | 30-R | Sun, Dec 2 | 15:45 | Southdale West | 6 | 11 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/02/2018 16:15 | 94 | Sun, Dec 2 | 16:15 | St. Andrews | 9 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
12/02/2018 16:15 | 198 | Sun, Dec 2 | 16:15 | East St Paul | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/02/2018 17:00 | 106 | Sun, Dec 2 | 17:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/02/2018 17:30 | 40 | Sun, Dec 2 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 6 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/02/2018 18:10 | 191 | Sun, Dec 2 | 18:10 | Jonathan Toews South | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
12/02/2018 18:30 | 284 | Sun, Dec 2 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/02/2018 19:15 | 384 | Sun, Dec 2 | 19:15 | Keith Bodley | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/02/2018 19:45 | 349 | Sun, Dec 2 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/02/2018 20:30 | 491 | Sun, Dec 2 | 20:30 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/02/2018 20:45 | 487 | Sun, Dec 2 | 20:45 | Sargent Park | 9 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/02/2018 21:15 | 365 | Sun, Dec 2 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/03/2018 18:30 | 532 | Mon, Dec 3 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
12/03/2018 19:45 | 516 | Mon, Dec 3 | 19:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
12/03/2018 19:45 | 445 | Mon, Dec 3 | 19:45 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/04/2018 19:40 | 345 | Tue, Dec 4 | 19:40 | Glenwood | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/04/2018 20:00 | 325 | Tue, Dec 4 | 20:00 | Grunthal | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/04/2018 21:45 | 474 | Tue, Dec 4 | 21:45 | C A Barbour | 10 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/04/2018 21:45 | 485 | Tue, Dec 4 | 21:45 | Maples | 7 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/06/2018 19:10 | 309 | Thu, Dec 6 | 19:10 | Jonathan Toews North | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
12/06/2018 20:15 | 389 | Thu, Dec 6 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/06/2018 20:45 | 458 | Thu, Dec 6 | 20:45 | Bertrand | 2 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/06/2018 21:30 | 534 | Thu, Dec 6 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
12/07/2018 18:00 | 441 | Fri, Dec 7 | 18:00 | Max Bell | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/07/2018 21:00 | 506 | Fri, Dec 7 | 21:00 | Lorette | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/07/2018 21:30 | 426 | Fri, Dec 7 | 21:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 6 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/07/2018 21:45 | 460 | Fri, Dec 7 | 21:45 | Maples | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/07/2018 22:15 | 428 | Fri, Dec 7 | 22:15 | Lorette | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/08/2018 08:30 | 92 | Sat, Dec 8 | 08:30 | Southdale West | 9 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
12/08/2018 09:00 | 45 | Sat, Dec 8 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 10 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/08/2018 09:15 | 179 | Sat, Dec 8 | 09:15 | Portage Mutual Arena | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
12/08/2018 09:30 | 48 | Sat, Dec 8 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/08/2018 09:30 | 57 | Sat, Dec 8 | 09:30 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
12/08/2018 09:45 | 56 | Sat, Dec 8 | 09:45 | Southdale West | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/08/2018 10:45 | 131 | Sat, Dec 8 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/08/2018 10:45 | 293 | Sat, Dec 8 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/08/2018 11:00 | 103 | Sat, Dec 8 | 11:00 | Southdale West | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/08/2018 12:00 | 160 | Sat, Dec 8 | 12:00 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 7 | 14 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/08/2018 12:00 | 326 | Sat, Dec 8 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/08/2018 12:45 | 59 | Sat, Dec 8 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 11 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
12/08/2018 12:45 | 204 | Sat, Dec 8 | 12:45 | Garson | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/08/2018 13:00 | 380 | Sat, Dec 8 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/08/2018 13:15 | 514-R | Sat, Dec 8 | 13:15 | BDO Centre | Cancelled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||||
12/08/2018 13:15 | 280 | Sat, Dec 8 | 13:15 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/08/2018 13:30 | 114 | Sat, Dec 8 | 13:30 | Grunthal | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/08/2018 14:15 | 285 | Sat, Dec 8 | 14:15 | Eric Coy | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/08/2018 16:50 | 366 | Sat, Dec 8 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/08/2018 17:00 | 425 | Sat, Dec 8 | 17:00 | Max Bell | 0 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/08/2018 17:15 | 224-R | Sat, Dec 8 | 17:15 | Century | 7 | 4 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/08/2018 18:00 | 505 | Sat, Dec 8 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/08/2018 18:15 | 207 | Sat, Dec 8 | 18:15 | Southdale East | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/08/2018 19:15 | 332 | Sat, Dec 8 | 19:15 | St James Civic Centre | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/08/2018 19:30 | 283 | Sat, Dec 8 | 19:30 | Southdale East | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/08/2018 20:30 | 514 | Sat, Dec 8 | 20:30 | BDO Centre | Cancelled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||||
12/08/2018 20:30 | 439 | Sat, Dec 8 | 20:30 | St James Civic Centre | 2 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/08/2018 20:30 | 514-R-R | Sat, Dec 8 | 20:30 | BDO Centre | 5 | 4 | Rescheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
12/09/2018 09:15 | 147 | Sun, Dec 9 | 09:15 | Steinbach Centennial | 1 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/09/2018 09:20 | 28 | Sun, Dec 9 | 09:20 | Keith Bodley | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/09/2018 10:30 | 241 | Sun, Dec 9 | 10:30 | Steinbach Centennial | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/09/2018 10:35 | 58 | Sun, Dec 9 | 10:35 | Keith Bodley | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
12/09/2018 10:45 | 233 | Sun, Dec 9 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/09/2018 11:45 | 269 | Sun, Dec 9 | 11:45 | Steinbach Centennial | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/09/2018 11:50 | 304 | Sun, Dec 9 | 11:50 | Keith Bodley | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/09/2018 13:00 | 113 | Sun, Dec 9 | 13:00 | Starbuck | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/09/2018 14:15 | 4 | Sun, Dec 9 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/09/2018 15:00 | 7 | Sun, Dec 9 | 15:00 | St. Andrews | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/09/2018 15:30 | 201 | Sun, Dec 9 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/09/2018 15:45 | 230 | Sun, Dec 9 | 15:45 | Southdale East | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/09/2018 16:15 | 148 | Sun, Dec 9 | 16:15 | East St Paul | 5 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/09/2018 17:00 | 46 | Sun, Dec 9 | 17:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/09/2018 17:00 | 351 | Sun, Dec 9 | 17:00 | Southdale East | 1 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/09/2018 17:30 | 36 | Sun, Dec 9 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/09/2018 18:00 | 459 | Sun, Dec 9 | 18:00 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/09/2018 18:10 | 112 | Sun, Dec 9 | 18:10 | Jonathan Toews South | 6 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/09/2018 18:45 | 399 | Sun, Dec 9 | 18:45 | St. Andrews | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/09/2018 18:45 | 347 | Sun, Dec 9 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/09/2018 19:45 | 328 | Sun, Dec 9 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/09/2018 20:30 | 391 | Sun, Dec 9 | 20:30 | Keith Bodley | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/10/2018 18:30 | 515 | Mon, Dec 10 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
12/10/2018 19:00 | 407 | Mon, Dec 10 | 19:00 | Max Bell | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/10/2018 19:45 | 526 | Mon, Dec 10 | 19:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 1 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
12/10/2018 20:45 | 310 | Mon, Dec 10 | 20:45 | Stonewall VMSC | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
12/11/2018 18:30 | 267 | Tue, Dec 11 | 18:30 | Glenwood | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/11/2018 19:10 | 257 | Tue, Dec 11 | 19:10 | Jonathan Toews North | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
12/11/2018 20:30 | 504 | Tue, Dec 11 | 20:30 | C A Barbour | 10 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/11/2018 21:00 | 376 | Tue, Dec 11 | 21:00 | River East | 2 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/12/2018 20:30 | 523 | Wed, Dec 12 | 20:30 | Starbuck | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
12/13/2018 20:15 | 461 | Thu, Dec 13 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/13/2018 20:45 | 469 | Thu, Dec 13 | 20:45 | Bertrand | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/14/2018 17:45 | Fri, Dec 14 | 17:45 | East End 2 | 5 | 8 | Scheduled Exhibition | U10 A1 | |||
12/14/2018 20:45 | 512 | Fri, Dec 14 | 20:45 | Ile des Chenes | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/14/2018 21:00 | 501 | Fri, Dec 14 | 21:00 | Lorette | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/14/2018 21:30 | 375 | Fri, Dec 14 | 21:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/14/2018 21:45 | 412 | Fri, Dec 14 | 21:45 | Maples | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/15/2018 09:00 | 83 | Sat, Dec 15 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
12/15/2018 09:30 | 129 | Sat, Dec 15 | 09:30 | C A Barbour | 5 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/15/2018 09:45 | Sat, Dec 15 | 09:45 | Southdale East | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Exhibition | U10 A1 | |||
12/15/2018 10:15 | 144 | Sat, Dec 15 | 10:15 | Century | 0 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/15/2018 10:45 | 26 | Sat, Dec 15 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/15/2018 10:45 | 38 | Sat, Dec 15 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/15/2018 10:45 | 145 | Sat, Dec 15 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/15/2018 10:45 | 243 | Sat, Dec 15 | 10:45 | Sam Southern | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/15/2018 11:00 | 212 | Sat, Dec 15 | 11:00 | Steinbach T G Smith | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/15/2018 11:00 | 278 | Sat, Dec 15 | 11:00 | Southdale West | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/15/2018 11:15 | 63 | Sat, Dec 15 | 11:15 | Ste. Agathe | 4 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
12/15/2018 12:00 | 139 | Sat, Dec 15 | 12:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/15/2018 12:00 | 194 | Sat, Dec 15 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
12/15/2018 12:30 | 39 | Sat, Dec 15 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/15/2018 12:45 | 75 | Sat, Dec 15 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
12/15/2018 13:15 | 213 | Sat, Dec 15 | 13:15 | Beausejour SunGro | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/15/2018 13:15 | 276 | Sat, Dec 15 | 13:15 | Stride Arena | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/15/2018 13:45 | 12 | Sat, Dec 15 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/15/2018 13:45 | 159 | Sat, Dec 15 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/15/2018 14:00 | 88 | Sat, Dec 15 | 14:00 | Gateway Blue | 4 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
12/15/2018 14:15 | 333 | Sat, Dec 15 | 14:15 | Eric Coy | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/15/2018 14:45 | 158 | Sat, Dec 15 | 14:45 | East End 2 | 9 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/15/2018 15:00 | 122 | Sat, Dec 15 | 15:00 | Ste. Agathe | 8 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/15/2018 16:00 | 302 | Sat, Dec 15 | 16:00 | East End 2 | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/15/2018 16:15 | 210 | Sat, Dec 15 | 16:15 | Ste. Agathe | 9 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/15/2018 17:30 | 288 | Sat, Dec 15 | 17:30 | Ste. Agathe | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/15/2018 18:00 | 415 | Sat, Dec 15 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/15/2018 20:00 | 258 | Sat, Dec 15 | 20:00 | Varsity View | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
12/15/2018 20:30 | 540 | Sat, Dec 15 | 20:30 | BDO Centre | 11 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
12/15/2018 20:30 | 486 | Sat, Dec 15 | 20:30 | St James Civic Centre | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/15/2018 21:15 | 369 | Sat, Dec 15 | 21:15 | Varsity View | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/16/2018 09:20 | 2 | Sun, Dec 16 | 09:20 | Keith Bodley | 10 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/16/2018 09:30 | 33 | Sun, Dec 16 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/16/2018 09:30 | 64 | Sun, Dec 16 | 09:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
12/16/2018 10:35 | 223 | Sun, Dec 16 | 10:35 | Keith Bodley | 1 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/16/2018 10:45 | 141 | Sun, Dec 16 | 10:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
12/16/2018 10:45 | 299 | Sun, Dec 16 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 8 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/16/2018 11:50 | 286 | Sun, Dec 16 | 11:50 | Keith Bodley | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/16/2018 12:00 | 331 | Sun, Dec 16 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/16/2018 13:00 | 97 | Sun, Dec 16 | 13:00 | Starbuck | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
12/16/2018 14:15 | 188 | Sun, Dec 16 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
12/16/2018 15:30 | 235 | Sun, Dec 16 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/16/2018 15:45 | 115 | Sun, Dec 16 | 15:45 | Southdale East | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/16/2018 16:15 | 219 | Sun, Dec 16 | 16:15 | East St Paul | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/16/2018 17:00 | 510 | Sun, Dec 16 | 17:00 | Southdale East | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/16/2018 17:00 | 32 | Sun, Dec 16 | 17:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 5 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/16/2018 17:30 | 520 | Sun, Dec 16 | 17:30 | Garson | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
12/16/2018 18:00 | 465 | Sun, Dec 16 | 18:00 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/16/2018 18:10 | 101 | Sun, Dec 16 | 18:10 | Jonathan Toews South | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/16/2018 18:30 | 429 | Sun, Dec 16 | 18:30 | Niverville Centennial | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/16/2018 18:30 | 187 | Sun, Dec 16 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
12/16/2018 18:45 | 352 | Sun, Dec 16 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/16/2018 19:15 | 311 | Sun, Dec 16 | 19:15 | Keith Bodley | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
12/16/2018 20:30 | 353 | Sun, Dec 16 | 20:30 | Keith Bodley | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/17/2018 18:30 | 382 | Mon, Dec 17 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/17/2018 19:45 | 533 | Mon, Dec 17 | 19:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
12/17/2018 19:45 | 472 | Mon, Dec 17 | 19:45 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/17/2018 20:30 | 446 | Mon, Dec 17 | 20:30 | Max Bell | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/18/2018 20:30 | 494 | Tue, Dec 18 | 20:30 | C A Barbour | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/18/2018 21:00 | 370 | Tue, Dec 18 | 21:00 | River East | 9 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/18/2018 21:45 | 451 | Tue, Dec 18 | 21:45 | C A Barbour | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/18/2018 21:45 | 490 | Tue, Dec 18 | 21:45 | Maples | 7 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/20/2018 19:10 | 317 | Thu, Dec 20 | 19:10 | Jonathan Toews North | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
12/20/2018 20:15 | 395 | Thu, Dec 20 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/20/2018 20:20 | 432 | Thu, Dec 20 | 20:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/20/2018 20:45 | 404 | Thu, Dec 20 | 20:45 | Bertrand | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/20/2018 21:30 | 444 | Thu, Dec 20 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/21/2018 21:30 | 393 | Fri, Dec 21 | 21:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
12/21/2018 21:45 | 454 | Fri, Dec 21 | 21:45 | Maples | 10 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/03/2019 20:15 | 2291 | Thu, Jan 3 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/03/2019 21:30 | 2458 | Thu, Jan 3 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/04/2019 21:30 | 2308 | Fri, Jan 4 | 21:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/04/2019 21:45 | 2322 | Fri, Jan 4 | 21:45 | Maples | 10 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/05/2019 08:30 | 2223 | Sat, Jan 5 | 08:30 | Southdale West | 4 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 C | ||
01/05/2019 09:30 | 2131 | Sat, Jan 5 | 09:30 | Sam Southern | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/05/2019 09:30 | 2222 | Sat, Jan 5 | 09:30 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 C | ||
01/05/2019 09:45 | 2050 | Sat, Jan 5 | 09:45 | Steinbach T G Smith | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/05/2019 09:45 | 2130 | Sat, Jan 5 | 09:45 | Southdale West | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/05/2019 10:00 | 2116 | Sat, Jan 5 | 10:00 | BDO Centre | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
01/05/2019 10:15 | 2057 | Sat, Jan 5 | 10:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 7 | 13 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/05/2019 10:15 | 2202 | Sat, Jan 5 | 10:15 | Century | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/05/2019 10:45 | 1926 | Sat, Jan 5 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 7 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/05/2019 10:45 | 2087 | Sat, Jan 5 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A4 | ||
01/05/2019 11:00 | 2158 | Sat, Jan 5 | 11:00 | Steinbach T G Smith | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/05/2019 11:00 | 2201 | Sat, Jan 5 | 11:00 | Southdale West | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/05/2019 11:15 | 1903 | Sat, Jan 5 | 11:15 | Ste. Agathe | 14 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/05/2019 11:30 | 2269 | Sat, Jan 5 | 11:30 | Century | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/05/2019 11:30 | 2258 | Sat, Jan 5 | 11:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/05/2019 11:50 | 1947 | Sat, Jan 5 | 11:50 | Jonathan Toews North | 7 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
01/05/2019 12:00 | 2074 | Sat, Jan 5 | 12:00 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/05/2019 12:30 | 1958 | Sat, Jan 5 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 4 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A4 | ||
01/05/2019 12:45 | 2445 | Sat, Jan 5 | 12:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/05/2019 12:45 | 1987 | Sat, Jan 5 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 11 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/05/2019 13:00 | 2056 | Sat, Jan 5 | 13:00 | Jonathan Toews North | 2 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/05/2019 13:15 | 1941 | Sat, Jan 5 | 13:15 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 9 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
01/05/2019 13:45 | 1916 | Sat, Jan 5 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 8 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/05/2019 14:00 | 2459 | Sat, Jan 5 | 14:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 7 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/05/2019 15:00 | 2079 | Sat, Jan 5 | 15:00 | Ste. Agathe | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/05/2019 15:00 | 2155 | Sat, Jan 5 | 15:00 | St. Adolphe | Cancelled Round Robin | U14 B | ||||
01/05/2019 15:15 | 2095 | Sat, Jan 5 | 15:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 12 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A4 | ||
01/05/2019 16:10 | 2228 | Sat, Jan 5 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 11 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 C | ||
01/05/2019 16:15 | 2226 | Sat, Jan 5 | 16:15 | Ste. Agathe | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 C | ||
01/05/2019 16:30 | 2168 | Sat, Jan 5 | 16:30 | BDO Centre | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/05/2019 16:50 | 2300 | Sat, Jan 5 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/05/2019 17:20 | 2256 | Sat, Jan 5 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/05/2019 18:00 | 2392 | Sat, Jan 5 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/05/2019 18:15 | 1959 | Sat, Jan 5 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A4 | ||
01/05/2019 19:15 | 2432 | Sat, Jan 5 | 19:15 | St James Civic Centre | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/05/2019 19:30 | 2333 | Sat, Jan 5 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 2 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/05/2019 20:45 | 2379 | Sat, Jan 5 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/05/2019 21:15 | 2299 | Sat, Jan 5 | 21:15 | Varsity View | 1 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/05/2019 21:15 | 2340 | Sat, Jan 5 | 21:15 | East End 1 | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/06/2019 08:10 | 1902 | Sun, Jan 6 | 08:10 | Keith Bodley | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/06/2019 08:20 | 2038 | Sun, Jan 6 | 08:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/06/2019 09:20 | 1964 | Sun, Jan 6 | 09:20 | Keith Bodley | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A4 | ||
01/06/2019 10:15 | 1931 | Sun, Jan 6 | 10:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 9 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/06/2019 10:30 | 2069 | Sun, Jan 6 | 10:30 | BDO Centre | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/06/2019 10:35 | 2049 | Sun, Jan 6 | 10:35 | Keith Bodley | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/06/2019 11:30 | 1995 | Sun, Jan 6 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 9 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/06/2019 11:45 | 2094 | Sun, Jan 6 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 6 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A4 | ||
01/06/2019 11:50 | 2148 | Sun, Jan 6 | 11:50 | Keith Bodley | 6 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/06/2019 11:50 | 2242 | Sun, Jan 6 | 11:50 | Jonathan Toews North | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/06/2019 12:00 | 2066 | Sun, Jan 6 | 12:00 | C A Barbour | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/06/2019 13:00 | 2054 | Sun, Jan 6 | 13:00 | Starbuck | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/06/2019 13:15 | 1940 | Sun, Jan 6 | 13:15 | C A Barbour | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
01/06/2019 14:15 | 1925 | Sun, Jan 6 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 9 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/06/2019 15:30 | 2320 | Sun, Jan 6 | 15:30 | Mitchell | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/06/2019 15:30 | 2119 | Sun, Jan 6 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
01/06/2019 16:15 | 2142 | Sun, Jan 6 | 16:15 | East St Paul | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/06/2019 17:30 | 2450 | Sun, Jan 6 | 17:30 | Garson | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/06/2019 17:30 | 1942 | Sun, Jan 6 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
01/06/2019 18:00 | 2364 | Sun, Jan 6 | 18:00 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/06/2019 18:30 | 2209 | Sun, Jan 6 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/06/2019 18:45 | 2336 | Sun, Jan 6 | 18:45 | St. Andrews | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/06/2019 18:45 | 2252 | Sun, Jan 6 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/06/2019 19:15 | 2217 | Sun, Jan 6 | 19:15 | Keith Bodley | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 C | ||
01/06/2019 19:45 | 2243 | Sun, Jan 6 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/06/2019 20:30 | 2250 | Sun, Jan 6 | 20:30 | Keith Bodley | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/06/2019 21:15 | 2310 | Sun, Jan 6 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/07/2019 21:45 | 2380 | Mon, Jan 7 | 21:45 | Maples | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/08/2019 18:45 | 2347 | Tue, Jan 8 | 18:45 | Max Bell | 1 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/08/2019 19:45 | 2285 | Tue, Jan 8 | 19:45 | River East | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/08/2019 20:30 | 2423 | Tue, Jan 8 | 20:30 | C A Barbour | 9 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/08/2019 21:45 | 2416 | Tue, Jan 8 | 21:45 | C A Barbour | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/08/2019 21:45 | 2436 | Tue, Jan 8 | 21:45 | Maples | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/09/2019 19:15 | 2438 | Wed, Jan 9 | 19:15 | Starbuck | 9 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/09/2019 20:15 | 2382 | Wed, Jan 9 | 20:15 | Century | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/09/2019 20:30 | 2393 | Wed, Jan 9 | 20:30 | Starbuck | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/10/2019 19:15 | 2363 | Thu, Jan 10 | 19:15 | Max Bell | 6 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/11/2019 19:45 | 2277 | Fri, Jan 11 | 19:45 | Grunthal | Cancelled Round Robin | U19 B | ||||
01/11/2019 20:15 | Fri, Jan 11 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | Scheduled Exhibition | U19 A | |||||
01/11/2019 20:30 | 2440 | Fri, Jan 11 | 20:30 | Maples | 1 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/11/2019 20:30 | 2237 | Fri, Jan 11 | 20:30 | Stonewall VMSC | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/11/2019 20:45 | 2417 | Fri, Jan 11 | 20:45 | Ile des Chenes | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/11/2019 21:00 | 2414 | Fri, Jan 11 | 21:00 | Lorette | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/11/2019 21:30 | 2313 | Fri, Jan 11 | 21:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/11/2019 21:45 | 2352 | Fri, Jan 11 | 21:45 | Maples | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/11/2019 22:15 | 2329 | Fri, Jan 11 | 22:15 | Lorette | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/12/2019 09:15 | 2115 | Sat, Jan 12 | 09:15 | Portage Mutual Arena | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
01/12/2019 09:45 | 1991 | Sat, Jan 12 | 09:45 | Southdale West | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/12/2019 10:30 | 1960 | Sat, Jan 12 | 10:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 6 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A4 | ||
01/12/2019 10:45 | 2150 | Sat, Jan 12 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | Cancelled Round Robin | U14 B | ||||
01/12/2019 11:00 | 2190 | Sat, Jan 12 | 11:00 | Southdale West | 2 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/12/2019 11:30 | 2175 | Sat, Jan 12 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 0 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/12/2019 11:45 | 2279 | Sat, Jan 12 | 11:45 | BDO Centre | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/12/2019 11:45 | 2096 | Sat, Jan 12 | 11:45 | River East | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A4 | ||
01/12/2019 11:50 | 2051 | Sat, Jan 12 | 11:50 | Jonathan Toews North | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/12/2019 12:00 | 2451 | Sat, Jan 12 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/12/2019 12:30 | 1909 | Sat, Jan 12 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 13 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/12/2019 12:45 | 1939 | Sat, Jan 12 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 5 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
01/12/2019 13:00 | 2053 | Sat, Jan 12 | 13:00 | Jonathan Toews North | 8 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/12/2019 13:45 | 2037 | Sat, Jan 12 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/12/2019 14:15 | 2203 | Sat, Jan 12 | 14:15 | Eric Coy | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/12/2019 14:30 | 2149 | Sat, Jan 12 | 14:30 | East St Paul | Cancelled Round Robin | U14 B | ||||
01/12/2019 15:00 | 2111 | Sat, Jan 12 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
01/12/2019 15:00 | 2225 | Sat, Jan 12 | 15:00 | St. Adolphe | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 C | ||
01/12/2019 15:00 | 1961 | Sat, Jan 12 | 15:00 | Ste. Agathe | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A4 | ||
01/12/2019 16:15 | 2101 | Sat, Jan 12 | 16:15 | Ste. Agathe | 15 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A4 | ||
01/12/2019 17:00 | 1996 | Sat, Jan 12 | 17:00 | Richmond Kings | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/12/2019 17:15 | 1936 | Sat, Jan 12 | 17:15 | East End 2 | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/12/2019 17:15 | 2277-R | Sat, Jan 12 | 17:15 | Grunthal | 5 | 0 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/12/2019 17:20 | 2261 | Sat, Jan 12 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 5 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/12/2019 17:30 | 2083 | Sat, Jan 12 | 17:30 | Ste. Agathe | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/12/2019 18:00 | 2319 | Sat, Jan 12 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/12/2019 18:15 | 2384 | Sat, Jan 12 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/12/2019 18:15 | 2160 | Sat, Jan 12 | 18:15 | Sanford | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/12/2019 19:15 | 2334 | Sat, Jan 12 | 19:15 | St James Civic Centre | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/12/2019 19:30 | 2415 | Sat, Jan 12 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/12/2019 19:30 | 2275 | Sat, Jan 12 | 19:30 | Southdale East | 2 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/12/2019 20:30 | 2355 | Sat, Jan 12 | 20:30 | St James Civic Centre | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/12/2019 21:15 | 2321 | Sat, Jan 12 | 21:15 | East End 1 | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/13/2019 09:20 | 2039 | Sun, Jan 13 | 09:20 | Keith Bodley | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/13/2019 10:15 | 1999 | Sun, Jan 13 | 10:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 12 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/13/2019 10:35 | 1967 | Sun, Jan 13 | 10:35 | Keith Bodley | 11 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A4 | ||
01/13/2019 11:00 | 2344 | Sun, Jan 13 | 11:00 | Mitchell | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/13/2019 12:00 | 1956 | Sun, Jan 13 | 12:00 | C A Barbour | 12 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
01/13/2019 12:00 | 2248 | Sun, Jan 13 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/13/2019 13:00 | 2001 | Sun, Jan 13 | 13:00 | Starbuck | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/13/2019 13:15 | 2075 | Sun, Jan 13 | 13:15 | C A Barbour | 0 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/13/2019 13:15 | 2129 | Sun, Jan 13 | 13:15 | Stride Arena | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/13/2019 14:15 | 2106 | Sun, Jan 13 | 14:15 | Richmond Kings | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
01/13/2019 14:15 | 2153 | Sun, Jan 13 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 0 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/13/2019 15:30 | 2107 | Sun, Jan 13 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
01/13/2019 16:15 | 1985 | Sun, Jan 13 | 16:15 | St. Andrews | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/13/2019 16:15 | 2045 | Sun, Jan 13 | 16:15 | East St Paul | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/13/2019 17:00 | 2232 | Sun, Jan 13 | 17:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/13/2019 17:30 | 2443 | Sun, Jan 13 | 17:30 | Garson | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/13/2019 17:30 | 1957 | Sun, Jan 13 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 9 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
01/13/2019 18:00 | 2376 | Sun, Jan 13 | 18:00 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/13/2019 18:10 | 2046 | Sun, Jan 13 | 18:10 | Jonathan Toews South | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/13/2019 18:30 | 2362 | Sun, Jan 13 | 18:30 | Niverville Centennial | 12 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/13/2019 18:30 | 2239 | Sun, Jan 13 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/13/2019 18:45 | 2318 | Sun, Jan 13 | 18:45 | St. Andrews | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/13/2019 18:45 | 2149-R | Sun, Jan 13 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 3 | 9 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/13/2019 18:50 | 2185 | Sun, Jan 13 | 18:50 | Varsity View | 2 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/13/2019 19:15 | 2287 | Sun, Jan 13 | 19:15 | Keith Bodley | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/13/2019 20:00 | 2309 | Sun, Jan 13 | 20:00 | Varsity View | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/13/2019 20:30 | 2255 | Sun, Jan 13 | 20:30 | Keith Bodley | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/13/2019 21:15 | 2394 | Sun, Jan 13 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/14/2019 21:45 | 2288 | Mon, Jan 14 | 21:45 | Maples | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/15/2019 19:45 | 2311 | Tue, Jan 15 | 19:45 | River East | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/15/2019 19:45 | 2359 | Tue, Jan 15 | 19:45 | Max Bell | 11 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/15/2019 20:30 | 2433 | Tue, Jan 15 | 20:30 | C A Barbour | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/15/2019 21:00 | 2430 | Tue, Jan 15 | 21:00 | River East | 7 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/15/2019 21:45 | 2411 | Tue, Jan 15 | 21:45 | C A Barbour | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/17/2019 19:15 | 2369 | Thu, Jan 17 | 19:15 | Max Bell | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/17/2019 19:45 | 2413 | Thu, Jan 17 | 19:45 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 5 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/17/2019 20:15 | 2286 | Thu, Jan 17 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/17/2019 21:30 | 2461 | Thu, Jan 17 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/18/2019 18:15 | 1937 | Fri, Jan 18 | 18:15 | BDO Centre | 12 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/18/2019 20:45 | 2402 | Fri, Jan 18 | 20:45 | Ile des Chenes | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/18/2019 21:30 | 2348 | Fri, Jan 18 | 21:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/18/2019 21:45 | 2431 | Fri, Jan 18 | 21:45 | Maples | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/18/2019 22:15 | 2346 | Fri, Jan 18 | 22:15 | Lorette | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/19/2019 09:30 | 2193 | Sat, Jan 19 | 09:30 | Sam Southern | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/19/2019 09:30 | 2088 | Sat, Jan 19 | 09:30 | C A Barbour | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A4 | ||
01/19/2019 09:45 | 2211 | Sat, Jan 19 | 09:45 | Southdale West | 4 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 C | ||
01/19/2019 10:15 | 1924 | Sat, Jan 19 | 10:15 | BDO Centre | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/19/2019 10:45 | 1932 | Sat, Jan 19 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/19/2019 11:30 | 2144 | Sat, Jan 19 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/19/2019 11:30 | 2254 | Sat, Jan 19 | 11:30 | Century | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/19/2019 12:00 | 1990 | Sat, Jan 19 | 12:00 | Richmond Kings | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/19/2019 12:00 | 2085 | Sat, Jan 19 | 12:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/19/2019 12:30 | 1913 | Sat, Jan 19 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/19/2019 13:00 | 2302 | Sat, Jan 19 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/19/2019 13:00 | 2179 | Sat, Jan 19 | 13:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 0 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/19/2019 13:15 | 2146 | Sat, Jan 19 | 13:15 | Beausejour SunGro | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/19/2019 13:45 | 1973 | Sat, Jan 19 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A4 | ||
01/19/2019 14:15 | 2456 | Sat, Jan 19 | 14:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 13 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/19/2019 15:00 | 2076 | Sat, Jan 19 | 15:00 | Ste. Agathe | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/19/2019 15:30 | 2453 | Sat, Jan 19 | 15:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/19/2019 16:10 | 2227 | Sat, Jan 19 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 C | ||
01/19/2019 16:15 | 2092 | Sat, Jan 19 | 16:15 | Ste. Agathe | 8 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A4 | ||
01/19/2019 16:45 | 2268 | Sat, Jan 19 | 16:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 5 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/19/2019 16:50 | 2290 | Sat, Jan 19 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/19/2019 17:30 | 2132 | Sat, Jan 19 | 17:30 | Ste. Agathe | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/19/2019 18:00 | 2349 | Sat, Jan 19 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/19/2019 18:15 | 2378 | Sat, Jan 19 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/19/2019 19:30 | 2410 | Sat, Jan 19 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/19/2019 20:00 | 2455 | Sat, Jan 19 | 20:00 | BDO Centre | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/19/2019 20:45 | 2391 | Sat, Jan 19 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/20/2019 09:00 | 1933 | Sun, Jan 20 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 10 | 14 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/20/2019 09:15 | 2060 | Sun, Jan 20 | 09:15 | Steinbach Centennial | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/20/2019 09:20 | 1906 | Sun, Jan 20 | 09:20 | Keith Bodley | 7 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/20/2019 10:30 | 2138 | Sun, Jan 20 | 10:30 | Steinbach Centennial | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/20/2019 10:35 | 2220 | Sun, Jan 20 | 10:35 | Keith Bodley | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 C | ||
01/20/2019 11:00 | 2150-R | Sun, Jan 20 | 11:00 | Oakville | 3 | 3 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/20/2019 11:45 | 2195 | Sun, Jan 20 | 11:45 | Steinbach Centennial | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/20/2019 11:50 | 2154 | Sun, Jan 20 | 11:50 | Keith Bodley | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/20/2019 12:00 | 1915 | Sun, Jan 20 | 12:00 | BDO Centre | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/20/2019 14:15 | 2059 | Sun, Jan 20 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/20/2019 15:00 | 1977 | Sun, Jan 20 | 15:00 | St. Andrews | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A4 | ||
01/20/2019 15:30 | 2326 | Sun, Jan 20 | 15:30 | Mitchell | 6 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/20/2019 15:30 | 2167 | Sun, Jan 20 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/20/2019 16:15 | 1994 | Sun, Jan 20 | 16:15 | St. Andrews | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/20/2019 16:30 | 2084 | Sun, Jan 20 | 16:30 | Grunthal | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/20/2019 17:00 | 2031 | Sun, Jan 20 | 17:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/20/2019 17:15 | 2281 | Sun, Jan 20 | 17:15 | East End 2 | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/20/2019 17:30 | 2164 | Sun, Jan 20 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/20/2019 18:10 | 2172 | Sun, Jan 20 | 18:10 | Jonathan Toews South | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/20/2019 18:30 | 2377 | Sun, Jan 20 | 18:30 | Niverville Centennial | 7 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/20/2019 18:30 | 2108 | Sun, Jan 20 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
01/20/2019 18:45 | 2354 | Sun, Jan 20 | 18:45 | St. Andrews | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/20/2019 19:15 | 2297 | Sun, Jan 20 | 19:15 | Keith Bodley | 8 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/20/2019 19:45 | 2187 | Sun, Jan 20 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/20/2019 20:30 | 2361 | Sun, Jan 20 | 20:30 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/21/2019 21:00 | 2375 | Mon, Jan 21 | 21:00 | Max Bell | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/21/2019 21:45 | 2374 | Mon, Jan 21 | 21:45 | Maples | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/22/2019 19:45 | 2316 | Tue, Jan 22 | 19:45 | River East | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/22/2019 19:45 | 2353 | Tue, Jan 22 | 19:45 | Max Bell | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/22/2019 20:30 | 2418 | Tue, Jan 22 | 20:30 | C A Barbour | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/22/2019 21:45 | 2421 | Tue, Jan 22 | 21:45 | C A Barbour | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/23/2019 19:15 | 2448 | Wed, Jan 23 | 19:15 | Starbuck | Cancelled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||||
01/23/2019 20:30 | 2366 | Wed, Jan 23 | 20:30 | Starbuck | Cancelled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||||
01/24/2019 19:15 | 2381 | Thu, Jan 24 | 19:15 | Max Bell | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/24/2019 20:15 | 2301 | Thu, Jan 24 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/24/2019 21:30 | 2395 | Thu, Jan 24 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/25/2019 20:00 | 2244 | Fri, Jan 25 | 20:00 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 0 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/25/2019 20:30 | 2449 | Fri, Jan 25 | 20:30 | Maples | 7 | 13 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/25/2019 21:00 | 2429 | Fri, Jan 25 | 21:00 | Lorette | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/25/2019 21:30 | 2342 | Fri, Jan 25 | 21:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/25/2019 21:45 | 2293 | Fri, Jan 25 | 21:45 | Maples | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/25/2019 22:15 | 2341 | Fri, Jan 25 | 22:15 | Lorette | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/26/2019 08:30 | 1971 | Sat, Jan 26 | 08:30 | Southdale West | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A4 | ||
01/26/2019 09:15 | 2073 | Sat, Jan 26 | 09:15 | Portage Mutual Arena | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/26/2019 09:45 | 1993 | Sat, Jan 26 | 09:45 | Southdale West | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/26/2019 10:30 | 1975 | Sat, Jan 26 | 10:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A4 | ||
01/26/2019 10:45 | 1920 | Sat, Jan 26 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 5 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/26/2019 10:45 | 1945 | Sat, Jan 26 | 10:45 | Lorette | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
01/26/2019 10:45 | 2068 | Sat, Jan 26 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/26/2019 10:45 | 2192 | Sat, Jan 26 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 9 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/26/2019 11:00 | 2123 | Sat, Jan 26 | 11:00 | Southdale West | 11 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/26/2019 11:30 | 2176 | Sat, Jan 26 | 11:30 | Century | 5 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/26/2019 11:45 | 2052 | Sat, Jan 26 | 11:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 13 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/26/2019 11:50 | 1910 | Sat, Jan 26 | 11:50 | Jonathan Toews North | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/26/2019 12:00 | 2067 | Sat, Jan 26 | 12:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/26/2019 12:00 | 2100 | Sat, Jan 26 | 12:00 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A4 | ||
01/26/2019 12:45 | 1951 | Sat, Jan 26 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 5 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
01/26/2019 12:45 | 2166 | Sat, Jan 26 | 12:45 | Garson | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/26/2019 13:00 | 2317 | Sat, Jan 26 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/26/2019 13:00 | 2105 | Sat, Jan 26 | 13:00 | Jonathan Toews North | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
01/26/2019 13:00 | 2183 | Sat, Jan 26 | 13:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/26/2019 13:15 | 2122 | Sat, Jan 26 | 13:15 | Beausejour SunGro | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/26/2019 13:15 | 2221 | Sat, Jan 26 | 13:15 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 7 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 C | ||
01/26/2019 14:00 | 1980 | Sat, Jan 26 | 14:00 | Gateway Blue | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/26/2019 14:15 | 2464 | Sat, Jan 26 | 14:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/26/2019 14:15 | 2200 | Sat, Jan 26 | 14:15 | Eric Coy | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/26/2019 16:00 | 2272 | Sat, Jan 26 | 16:00 | Grunthal | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/26/2019 16:15 | 2210 | Sat, Jan 26 | 16:15 | Ste. Agathe | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 C | ||
01/26/2019 16:50 | 2371 | Sat, Jan 26 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 4 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/26/2019 17:20 | 2246 | Sat, Jan 26 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/26/2019 17:30 | 2097 | Sat, Jan 26 | 17:30 | Ste. Agathe | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A4 | ||
01/26/2019 18:00 | 2337 | Sat, Jan 26 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/26/2019 18:15 | 2441 | Sat, Jan 26 | 18:15 | BDO Centre | 13 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/26/2019 18:15 | 1921 | Sat, Jan 26 | 18:15 | Sanford | 8 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/26/2019 18:15 | 2194 | Sat, Jan 26 | 18:15 | Southdale East | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/26/2019 19:15 | 2427 | Sat, Jan 26 | 19:15 | St James Civic Centre | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/26/2019 19:30 | 2270 | Sat, Jan 26 | 19:30 | Southdale East | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/26/2019 20:30 | 2328 | Sat, Jan 26 | 20:30 | St James Civic Centre | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/26/2019 21:15 | 2327 | Sat, Jan 26 | 21:15 | East End 1 | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/27/2019 09:15 | 1922 | Sun, Jan 27 | 09:15 | Portage Mutual Arena | 7 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/27/2019 09:20 | 2044 | Sun, Jan 27 | 09:20 | Keith Bodley | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/27/2019 10:15 | 1997 | Sun, Jan 27 | 10:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/27/2019 10:35 | 2169 | Sun, Jan 27 | 10:35 | Keith Bodley | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/27/2019 10:45 | 2157 | Sun, Jan 27 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/27/2019 11:45 | 2121 | Sun, Jan 27 | 11:45 | Richmond Kings | 0 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
01/27/2019 11:50 | 2214 | Sun, Jan 27 | 11:50 | Keith Bodley | 12 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 C | ||
01/27/2019 12:00 | 1943 | Sun, Jan 27 | 12:00 | C A Barbour | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
01/27/2019 12:00 | 2065 | Sun, Jan 27 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/27/2019 12:30 | 1963 | Sun, Jan 27 | 12:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A4 | ||
01/27/2019 13:00 | 2028 | Sun, Jan 27 | 13:00 | Starbuck | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/27/2019 13:15 | 2140 | Sun, Jan 27 | 13:15 | C A Barbour | Cancelled Round Robin | U14 B | ||||
01/27/2019 13:45 | 2446 | Sun, Jan 27 | 13:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/27/2019 15:00 | 1962 | Sun, Jan 27 | 15:00 | St. Andrews | 10 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A4 | ||
01/27/2019 15:15 | 2082 | Sun, Jan 27 | 15:15 | Grunthal | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/27/2019 16:15 | 1981 | Sun, Jan 27 | 16:15 | St. Andrews | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/27/2019 16:15 | 2030 | Sun, Jan 27 | 16:15 | East St Paul | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/27/2019 16:15 | 2177 | Sun, Jan 27 | 16:15 | Ile des Chenes | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/27/2019 16:30 | 2262 | Sun, Jan 27 | 16:30 | Grunthal | 5 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/27/2019 17:00 | 1904 | Sun, Jan 27 | 17:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/27/2019 17:30 | 2233 | Sun, Jan 27 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | Cancelled Round Robin | U19 A | ||||
01/27/2019 17:30 | 2233-R-R | Sun, Jan 27 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 8 | 1 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/27/2019 18:00 | 2397 | Sun, Jan 27 | 18:00 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 5 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/27/2019 18:10 | 2117 | Sun, Jan 27 | 18:10 | Jonathan Toews South | Cancelled Round Robin | U14 A | ||||
01/27/2019 18:45 | 2247 | Sun, Jan 27 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/27/2019 19:15 | 2282 | Sun, Jan 27 | 19:15 | Keith Bodley | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/27/2019 19:45 | 2191 | Sun, Jan 27 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/27/2019 20:30 | 2260 | Sun, Jan 27 | 20:30 | Keith Bodley | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/27/2019 21:15 | 2400 | Sun, Jan 27 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/28/2019 21:45 | 2368 | Mon, Jan 28 | 21:45 | Maples | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/29/2019 18:45 | 2140-R | Tue, Jan 29 | 18:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/29/2019 19:00 | 2155-R-R | Tue, Jan 29 | 19:00 | Niverville Centennial | 1 | 0 | Cancelled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/29/2019 19:45 | 2306 | Tue, Jan 29 | 19:45 | River East | 0 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/29/2019 20:30 | 2428 | Tue, Jan 29 | 20:30 | C A Barbour | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/29/2019 21:00 | 2435 | Tue, Jan 29 | 21:00 | River East | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/29/2019 21:45 | 2330 | Tue, Jan 29 | 21:45 | C A Barbour | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/29/2019 21:45 | 2426 | Tue, Jan 29 | 21:45 | Maples | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/30/2019 19:15 | 2463 | Wed, Jan 30 | 19:15 | Starbuck | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
01/30/2019 20:30 | 2387 | Wed, Jan 30 | 20:30 | Starbuck | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/31/2019 19:45 | 2408 | Thu, Jan 31 | 19:45 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/31/2019 20:15 | 2296 | Thu, Jan 31 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
01/31/2019 21:30 | 2454 | Thu, Jan 31 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
02/01/2019 20:15 | Fri, Feb 1 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | Scheduled Exhibition | U19 A | |||||
02/01/2019 21:30 | 2303 | Fri, Feb 1 | 21:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/01/2019 21:45 | 2335 | Fri, Feb 1 | 21:45 | Maples | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/02/2019 08:30 | 1972 | Sat, Feb 2 | 08:30 | Southdale West | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A4 | ||
02/02/2019 09:00 | 1935 | Sat, Feb 2 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/02/2019 09:15 | 2103 | Sat, Feb 2 | 09:15 | Portage Mutual Arena | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/02/2019 09:30 | 2207 | Sat, Feb 2 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/02/2019 09:30 | 2093 | Sat, Feb 2 | 09:30 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A4 | ||
02/02/2019 09:45 | 2218 | Sat, Feb 2 | 09:45 | Southdale West | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 C | ||
02/02/2019 10:15 | 1992 | Sat, Feb 2 | 10:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 7 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
02/02/2019 10:45 | 2143 | Sat, Feb 2 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/02/2019 10:45 | 2216 | Sat, Feb 2 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 0 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 C | ||
02/02/2019 11:00 | 2137 | Sat, Feb 2 | 11:00 | Southdale West | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/02/2019 11:30 | 2184 | Sat, Feb 2 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
02/02/2019 11:50 | 2048 | Sat, Feb 2 | 11:50 | Jonathan Toews North | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/02/2019 12:00 | 1978 | Sat, Feb 2 | 12:00 | Richmond Kings | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
02/02/2019 12:00 | 2080 | Sat, Feb 2 | 12:00 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/02/2019 12:00 | 2253 | Sat, Feb 2 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/02/2019 12:30 | 1907 | Sat, Feb 2 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/02/2019 12:45 | 1998 | Sat, Feb 2 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
02/02/2019 12:45 | 2042 | Sat, Feb 2 | 12:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 7 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/02/2019 13:00 | 2089 | Sat, Feb 2 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A4 | ||
02/02/2019 13:15 | 1927 | Sat, Feb 2 | 13:15 | Stride Arena | 8 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/02/2019 13:15 | 1954 | Sat, Feb 2 | 13:15 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
02/02/2019 13:15 | 2109 | Sat, Feb 2 | 13:15 | Richmond Kings | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/02/2019 13:45 | 2196 | Sat, Feb 2 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/02/2019 13:45 | 1974 | Sat, Feb 2 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A4 | ||
02/02/2019 14:00 | 1946 | Sat, Feb 2 | 14:00 | Gateway Blue | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
02/02/2019 14:00 | 2173 | Sat, Feb 2 | 14:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
02/02/2019 15:00 | 2081 | Sat, Feb 2 | 15:00 | Ste. Agathe | 9 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/02/2019 15:00 | 2139 | Sat, Feb 2 | 15:00 | St. Adolphe | Cancelled Round Robin | U14 B | ||||
02/02/2019 15:15 | 2273 | Sat, Feb 2 | 15:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/02/2019 16:00 | 2032 | Sat, Feb 2 | 16:00 | East End 2 | 5 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/02/2019 16:10 | 2212 | Sat, Feb 2 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 C | ||
02/02/2019 16:15 | 2086 | Sat, Feb 2 | 16:15 | Ste. Agathe | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A4 | ||
02/02/2019 16:30 | 2462 | Sat, Feb 2 | 16:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 8 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
02/02/2019 16:30 | 2139-R | Sat, Feb 2 | 16:30 | St. Adolphe | 4 | 7 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/02/2019 16:50 | 2295 | Sat, Feb 2 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/02/2019 17:20 | 2251 | Sat, Feb 2 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/02/2019 17:30 | 2213 | Sat, Feb 2 | 17:30 | Ste. Agathe | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 C | ||
02/02/2019 18:15 | 2356 | Sat, Feb 2 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/02/2019 18:15 | 2199 | Sat, Feb 2 | 18:15 | Southdale East | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/02/2019 18:15 | 2238-R | Sat, Feb 2 | 18:15 | Bertrand | 6 | 2 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
02/02/2019 19:15 | 2422 | Sat, Feb 2 | 19:15 | St James Civic Centre | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/02/2019 19:30 | 2420 | Sat, Feb 2 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/02/2019 19:30 | 2151 | Sat, Feb 2 | 19:30 | Southdale East | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/02/2019 20:15 | 2407 | Sat, Feb 2 | 20:15 | Ile des Chenes | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/02/2019 20:30 | 2338 | Sat, Feb 2 | 20:30 | St James Civic Centre | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/02/2019 20:45 | 2373 | Sat, Feb 2 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/02/2019 21:15 | 2294 | Sat, Feb 2 | 21:15 | Varsity View | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/02/2019 21:15 | 2357 | Sat, Feb 2 | 21:15 | East End 1 | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/03/2019 08:10 | 1912 | Sun, Feb 3 | 08:10 | Keith Bodley | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/03/2019 09:15 | 1918-R | Sun, Feb 3 | 09:15 | Portage Mutual Arena | 14 | 11 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/03/2019 09:20 | 1970 | Sun, Feb 3 | 09:20 | Keith Bodley | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A4 | ||
02/03/2019 09:30 | 1918 | Sun, Feb 3 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | Cancelled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||||
02/03/2019 09:30 | 2043 | Sun, Feb 3 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/03/2019 10:35 | 2141 | Sun, Feb 3 | 10:35 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/03/2019 10:40 | 2061 | Sun, Feb 3 | 10:40 | Jonathan Toews North | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/03/2019 11:45 | 2189 | Sun, Feb 3 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/03/2019 11:50 | 2026 | Sun, Feb 3 | 11:50 | Jonathan Toews North | 0 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/03/2019 11:50 | 2241 | Sun, Feb 3 | 11:50 | Keith Bodley | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
02/03/2019 12:00 | 2070 | Sun, Feb 3 | 12:00 | C A Barbour | 6 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/03/2019 13:00 | 1979 | Sun, Feb 3 | 13:00 | Starbuck | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
02/03/2019 13:00 | 2178 | Sun, Feb 3 | 13:00 | Jonathan Toews North | 3 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
02/03/2019 14:15 | 1917 | Sun, Feb 3 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/03/2019 15:00 | 2233-R | Sun, Feb 3 | 15:00 | East End 1 | Cancelled Round Robin | U19 A | ||||
02/03/2019 15:15 | 2064 | Sun, Feb 3 | 15:15 | Grunthal | 9 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/03/2019 15:30 | 2332 | Sun, Feb 3 | 15:30 | Mitchell | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/03/2019 15:30 | 2120 | Sun, Feb 3 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/03/2019 16:15 | 2133 | Sun, Feb 3 | 16:15 | Ile des Chenes | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/03/2019 16:15 | 2163 | Sun, Feb 3 | 16:15 | East St Paul | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/03/2019 17:00 | 2118 | Sun, Feb 3 | 17:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/03/2019 17:30 | 2439 | Sun, Feb 3 | 17:30 | Garson | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
02/03/2019 17:30 | 1948 | Sun, Feb 3 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 6 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
02/03/2019 18:10 | 2234 | Sun, Feb 3 | 18:10 | Jonathan Toews South | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
02/03/2019 18:30 | 2372 | Sun, Feb 3 | 18:30 | Niverville Centennial | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/03/2019 18:45 | 2257 | Sun, Feb 3 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/03/2019 19:15 | 2345 | Sun, Feb 3 | 19:15 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/03/2019 19:45 | 2276 | Sun, Feb 3 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/03/2019 20:15 | 2403 | Sun, Feb 3 | 20:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/03/2019 20:30 | 2292 | Sun, Feb 3 | 20:30 | Keith Bodley | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/03/2019 21:15 | 2284 | Sun, Feb 3 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/04/2019 20:45 | 2235 | Mon, Feb 4 | 20:45 | Stonewall VMSC | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
02/04/2019 21:45 | 2358 | Mon, Feb 4 | 21:45 | Maples | 5 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/05/2019 20:15 | 2155-R | Tue, Feb 5 | 20:15 | Niverville Centennial | Cancelled Round Robin | U14 B | ||||
02/05/2019 20:30 | 2388 | Tue, Feb 5 | 20:30 | C A Barbour | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/05/2019 21:00 | 2404 | Tue, Feb 5 | 21:00 | River East | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/05/2019 21:45 | 2406 | Tue, Feb 5 | 21:45 | C A Barbour | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/05/2019 21:45 | 2405 | Tue, Feb 5 | 21:45 | Maples | 4 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/06/2019 20:15 | 2152 | Wed, Feb 6 | 20:15 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/06/2019 20:30 | 2452 | Wed, Feb 6 | 20:30 | Starbuck | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
02/06/2019 21:00 | Wed, Feb 6 | 21:00 | Lorette | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Exhibition | U19 B | |||
02/07/2019 19:20 | Thu, Feb 7 | 19:20 | Hockey For All - MBT | Scheduled Exhibition | U19 A | |||||
02/07/2019 21:30 | 2383 | Thu, Feb 7 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/08/2019 20:15 | Fri, Feb 8 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | Scheduled Exhibition | U19 A | |||||
02/08/2019 20:45 | 2412 | Fri, Feb 8 | 20:45 | Ile des Chenes | 13 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/08/2019 21:00 | 2419 | Fri, Feb 8 | 21:00 | Lorette | 9 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/08/2019 21:30 | 2298 | Fri, Feb 8 | 21:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/08/2019 21:45 | 2314 | Fri, Feb 8 | 21:45 | Maples | 9 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/08/2019 22:15 | 2323 | Fri, Feb 8 | 22:15 | Lorette | 0 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/09/2019 08:45 | 2198 | Sat, Feb 9 | 08:45 | BDO Centre | 11 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/09/2019 09:00 | 1928 | Sat, Feb 9 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/09/2019 09:30 | 1938 | Sat, Feb 9 | 09:30 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
02/09/2019 09:30 | 2145 | Sat, Feb 9 | 09:30 | Sam Southern | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/09/2019 10:00 | 2110 | Sat, Feb 9 | 10:00 | BDO Centre | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/09/2019 10:45 | 2072 | Sat, Feb 9 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/09/2019 10:45 | 2091 | Sat, Feb 9 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A4 | ||
02/09/2019 11:00 | 2029 | Sat, Feb 9 | 11:00 | Steinbach T G Smith | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/09/2019 11:00 | 1976 | Sat, Feb 9 | 11:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 8 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A4 | ||
02/09/2019 11:50 | 1905 | Sat, Feb 9 | 11:50 | Jonathan Toews North | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/09/2019 12:00 | 2134 | Sat, Feb 9 | 12:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/09/2019 12:00 | 2219 | Sat, Feb 9 | 12:00 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 C | ||
02/09/2019 12:15 | 2071 | Sat, Feb 9 | 12:15 | Grunthal | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/09/2019 12:15 | 2180 | Sat, Feb 9 | 12:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 0 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
02/09/2019 12:15 | 2208 | Sat, Feb 9 | 12:15 | Steinbach T G Smith | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/09/2019 12:45 | 2159 | Sat, Feb 9 | 12:45 | Garson | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/09/2019 13:00 | 2312 | Sat, Feb 9 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/09/2019 13:00 | 1949 | Sat, Feb 9 | 13:00 | Jonathan Toews North | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
02/09/2019 13:30 | 2263 | Sat, Feb 9 | 13:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/09/2019 13:30 | 2267 | Sat, Feb 9 | 13:30 | Grunthal | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/09/2019 13:45 | 2271 | Sat, Feb 9 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/09/2019 14:15 | 2259 | Sat, Feb 9 | 14:15 | Eric Coy | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/09/2019 14:45 | 2442 | Sat, Feb 9 | 14:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 0 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
02/09/2019 14:45 | 1923 | Sat, Feb 9 | 14:45 | East End 2 | 11 | 17 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/09/2019 15:00 | 2240 | Sat, Feb 9 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
02/09/2019 16:00 | 2058 | Sat, Feb 9 | 16:00 | East End 2 | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/09/2019 16:10 | 1982 | Sat, Feb 9 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 8 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
02/09/2019 16:50 | 2398 | Sat, Feb 9 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/09/2019 17:15 | 2457 | Sat, Feb 9 | 17:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
02/09/2019 18:00 | 2331 | Sat, Feb 9 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/09/2019 18:15 | 2360 | Sat, Feb 9 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/09/2019 18:15 | 1930 | Sat, Feb 9 | 18:15 | Sanford | 8 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/09/2019 19:30 | 2396 | Sat, Feb 9 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/09/2019 20:30 | 2437 | Sat, Feb 9 | 20:30 | St James Civic Centre | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/09/2019 20:45 | 2350 | Sat, Feb 9 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/09/2019 21:00 | 2460 | Sat, Feb 9 | 21:00 | BDO Centre | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
02/10/2019 08:10 | 1969 | Sun, Feb 10 | 08:10 | Keith Bodley | 10 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A4 | ||
02/10/2019 09:15 | 2055 | Sun, Feb 10 | 09:15 | Steinbach Centennial | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/10/2019 09:45 | 1929 | Sun, Feb 10 | 09:45 | BDO Centre | 9 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/10/2019 10:30 | 2165 | Sun, Feb 10 | 10:30 | Steinbach Centennial | 3 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/10/2019 11:45 | 2047 | Sun, Feb 10 | 11:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/10/2019 11:45 | 2112 | Sun, Feb 10 | 11:45 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/10/2019 11:45 | 2197 | Sun, Feb 10 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/10/2019 11:45 | 2206 | Sun, Feb 10 | 11:45 | Steinbach Centennial | 5 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/10/2019 12:00 | 2161 | Sun, Feb 10 | 12:00 | C A Barbour | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/10/2019 13:00 | 2447 | Sun, Feb 10 | 13:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
02/10/2019 13:00 | 1983 | Sun, Feb 10 | 13:00 | Starbuck | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
02/10/2019 13:15 | 2098 | Sun, Feb 10 | 13:15 | C A Barbour | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A4 | ||
02/10/2019 15:00 | 1968 | Sun, Feb 10 | 15:00 | St. Andrews | 9 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A4 | ||
02/10/2019 15:30 | 1984 | Sun, Feb 10 | 15:30 | Richmond Kings | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
02/10/2019 16:15 | 1989 | Sun, Feb 10 | 16:15 | St. Andrews | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
02/10/2019 16:15 | 2126 | Sun, Feb 10 | 16:15 | Ile des Chenes | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/10/2019 16:15 | 2135 | Sun, Feb 10 | 16:15 | East St Paul | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/10/2019 17:00 | 1911 | Sun, Feb 10 | 17:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/10/2019 17:30 | 2171 | Sun, Feb 10 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
02/10/2019 18:00 | 2370 | Sun, Feb 10 | 18:00 | Stonewall Ice Palace | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/10/2019 18:10 | 1950 | Sun, Feb 10 | 18:10 | Jonathan Toews South | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
02/10/2019 18:30 | 2367 | Sun, Feb 10 | 18:30 | Niverville Centennial | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/10/2019 18:30 | 2114 | Sun, Feb 10 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/10/2019 18:45 | 2324 | Sun, Feb 10 | 18:45 | St. Andrews | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/10/2019 18:45 | 2278 | Sun, Feb 10 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/10/2019 18:50 | 2170 | Sun, Feb 10 | 18:50 | Varsity View | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
02/10/2019 19:15 | 2229 | Sun, Feb 10 | 19:15 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 C | ||
02/10/2019 19:45 | 2266 | Sun, Feb 10 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/10/2019 20:00 | 2304 | Sun, Feb 10 | 20:00 | Varsity View | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/10/2019 20:30 | 2230 | Sun, Feb 10 | 20:30 | Keith Bodley | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
02/10/2019 20:45 | 2339 | Sun, Feb 10 | 20:45 | Sargent Park | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/10/2019 21:15 | 2315 | Sun, Feb 10 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/11/2019 19:45 | 2434 | Mon, Feb 11 | 19:45 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/11/2019 21:45 | 2386 | Mon, Feb 11 | 21:45 | Maples | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/12/2019 21:00 | 2409 | Tue, Feb 12 | 21:00 | River East | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/13/2019 19:15 | 2389 | Wed, Feb 13 | 19:15 | Starbuck | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/13/2019 20:00 | 2245-R | Wed, Feb 13 | 20:00 | East End 2 | 1 | 8 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
02/13/2019 20:30 | 2399 | Wed, Feb 13 | 20:30 | Starbuck | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/14/2019 19:30 | 2182-R | Thu, Feb 14 | 19:30 | Bertrand | 2 | 2 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
02/14/2019 20:15 | 2401 | Thu, Feb 14 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/14/2019 20:45 | 2231 | Thu, Feb 14 | 20:45 | Stonewall VMSC | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
02/14/2019 21:30 | 2444 | Thu, Feb 14 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
02/15/2019 18:00 | 2343 | Fri, Feb 15 | 18:00 | Keith Bodley | 6 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/15/2019 21:00 | 2424 | Fri, Feb 15 | 21:00 | Lorette | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/15/2019 21:30 | 2325 | Fri, Feb 15 | 21:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/15/2019 21:45 | 2283 | Fri, Feb 15 | 21:45 | Maples | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/16/2019 08:30 | 1966 | Sat, Feb 16 | 08:30 | Southdale West | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A4 | ||
02/16/2019 09:30 | 1953 | Sat, Feb 16 | 09:30 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
02/16/2019 09:30 | 2124 | Sat, Feb 16 | 09:30 | Sam Southern | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/16/2019 09:45 | 1986 | Sat, Feb 16 | 09:45 | Southdale West | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
02/16/2019 10:15 | 2090 | Sat, Feb 16 | 10:15 | Century | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A4 | ||
02/16/2019 10:30 | 2040 | Sat, Feb 16 | 10:30 | River East | 8 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/16/2019 10:45 | 1914 | Sat, Feb 16 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 10 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/16/2019 10:45 | 2062 | Sat, Feb 16 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/16/2019 11:00 | 2224 | Sat, Feb 16 | 11:00 | Southdale West | 7 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 C | ||
02/16/2019 11:30 | 2264 | Sat, Feb 16 | 11:30 | Century | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/16/2019 11:50 | 2036 | Sat, Feb 16 | 11:50 | Jonathan Toews North | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/16/2019 12:00 | 2063 | Sat, Feb 16 | 12:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 8 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/16/2019 12:00 | 2204 | Sat, Feb 16 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/16/2019 12:15 | 2188 | Sat, Feb 16 | 12:15 | Steinbach T G Smith | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/16/2019 12:45 | 1952 | Sat, Feb 16 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
02/16/2019 12:45 | 2147 | Sat, Feb 16 | 12:45 | Garson | 0 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/16/2019 13:00 | 2307 | Sat, Feb 16 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/16/2019 13:00 | 2174 | Sat, Feb 16 | 13:00 | Jonathan Toews North | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
02/16/2019 13:15 | 2128 | Sat, Feb 16 | 13:15 | Beausejour SunGro | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/16/2019 13:15 | 2274 | Sat, Feb 16 | 13:15 | Stride Arena | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/16/2019 13:45 | 1934 | Sat, Feb 16 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 8 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/16/2019 13:45 | 2125 | Sat, Feb 16 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/16/2019 14:00 | 2000 | Sat, Feb 16 | 14:00 | Gateway Blue | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
02/16/2019 14:15 | 2099 | Sat, Feb 16 | 14:15 | Eric Coy | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A4 | ||
02/16/2019 15:00 | 2027 | Sat, Feb 16 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/16/2019 16:10 | 2215 | Sat, Feb 16 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 C | ||
02/16/2019 16:50 | 2305 | Sat, Feb 16 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||
02/16/2019 17:20 | 2205 | Sat, Feb 16 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/16/2019 18:00 | 2365 | Sat, Feb 16 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/16/2019 18:15 | 2425 | Sat, Feb 16 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/16/2019 18:15 | 2104 | Sat, Feb 16 | 18:15 | Sanford | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/16/2019 19:15 | 2236 | Sat, Feb 16 | 19:15 | St James Civic Centre | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
02/16/2019 19:30 | 2390 | Sat, Feb 16 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/16/2019 19:30 | 2280 | Sat, Feb 16 | 19:30 | Southdale East | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/16/2019 20:00 | 2181 | Sat, Feb 16 | 20:00 | Varsity View | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
02/16/2019 20:30 | 2351 | Sat, Feb 16 | 20:30 | St James Civic Centre | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/16/2019 20:45 | 2385 | Sat, Feb 16 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/17/2019 08:10 | 1908 | Sun, Feb 17 | 08:10 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/17/2019 08:20 | 1944 | Sun, Feb 17 | 08:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
02/17/2019 09:20 | 2034 | Sun, Feb 17 | 09:20 | Keith Bodley | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/17/2019 09:30 | 2041 | Sun, Feb 17 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 9 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/17/2019 10:30 | 2127 | Sun, Feb 17 | 10:30 | Steinbach Centennial | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/17/2019 10:35 | 2162 | Sun, Feb 17 | 10:35 | Keith Bodley | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/17/2019 10:40 | 2182 | Sun, Feb 17 | 10:40 | Jonathan Toews North | Cancelled Round Robin | U16 A | ||||
02/17/2019 10:45 | 2186 | Sun, Feb 17 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/17/2019 11:45 | 1955 | Sun, Feb 17 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A3 | ||
02/17/2019 11:50 | 2102 | Sun, Feb 17 | 11:50 | Jonathan Toews North | 9 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/17/2019 12:00 | 2078 | Sun, Feb 17 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 6 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/17/2019 12:00 | 2156 | Sun, Feb 17 | 12:00 | C A Barbour | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/17/2019 13:00 | 1988 | Sun, Feb 17 | 13:00 | Starbuck | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
02/17/2019 13:15 | 1919 | Sun, Feb 17 | 13:15 | Stride Arena | 9 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/17/2019 13:15 | 2077 | Sun, Feb 17 | 13:15 | C A Barbour | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/17/2019 14:15 | 2033 | Sun, Feb 17 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/17/2019 15:00 | 1965 | Sun, Feb 17 | 15:00 | St. Andrews | 7 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A4 | ||
02/17/2019 15:30 | 2136 | Sun, Feb 17 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/17/2019 16:15 | 2035 | Sun, Feb 17 | 16:15 | East St Paul | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/17/2019 17:00 | 2249 | Sun, Feb 17 | 17:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/17/2019 17:30 | 2465 | Sun, Feb 17 | 17:30 | Garson | 7 | 14 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 5 | ||
02/17/2019 18:10 | 2238 | Sun, Feb 17 | 18:10 | Jonathan Toews South | Cancelled Round Robin | U19 A | ||||
02/17/2019 18:30 | 2113 | Sun, Feb 17 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 4 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/17/2019 19:15 | 2265 | Sun, Feb 17 | 19:15 | Keith Bodley | 5 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/17/2019 20:30 | 2245 | Sun, Feb 17 | 20:30 | Keith Bodley | Cancelled Round Robin | U19 A | ||||
02/17/2019 21:15 | 2289 | Sun, Feb 17 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 |