sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Oct 27, 2016 - Mar 8, 2017

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
34Thu, Oct 2718:30Southdale East0Southdale U10 A27Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
236Thu, Oct 2719:45Southdale East1Southdale U14 B- Braun6Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
419Fri, Oct 2820:30Maples6Ice Vipers5Macdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
433Fri, Oct 2821:45Maples6Herricanes3Macdonald SizzlersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
124Sat, Oct 2909:00Oakbank ONE Insurance11Springfield Storm U12A14InterlakeScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
92Sat, Oct 2909:30Selkirk Rec Complex5Stingers-Zorniak8Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
241Sat, Oct 2910:30Seven Oaks Red5Garden City Rangers4StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
46Sat, Oct 2911:15Ste. Agathe10Red River Rage3Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
138Sat, Oct 2911:30Jonathan Toews South6Dakota Jansen2Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
226Sat, Oct 2911:50Jonathan Toews North2Dakota Smeall2River EastScheduled Round RobinU14 A
151Sat, Oct 2912:00Selkirk Rec Complex5Stingers3Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
76Sat, Oct 2912:30Ste. Agathe2Red River Rage6Stingers - FetterlyScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
251Sat, Oct 2912:40Jonathan Toews South0Dakota White7Steinbach Panthers U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
198Sat, Oct 2912:45Gateway Blue2Gateway7Portage Thunder U12 BotterillScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
6Sat, Oct 2913:30Grunthal4Grunthal Red Wings11Southdale U10 A1- DoucetScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
45Sat, Oct 2913:45East End 15Southside12East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
135Sat, Oct 2913:45Ste. Agathe3Red River Rage3Macdonald Wildfire (Westra)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
399Sat, Oct 2913:50Jonathan Toews South6Dakota Meakin3Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
373Sat, Oct 2914:30East St Paul0East St Paul7Park CityScheduled Round RobinU19 B
331Sat, Oct 2914:45Grunthal9Grunthal Red Wings2East EndScheduled Round RobinU16 B
188Sat, Oct 2915:00East End 19Oxford Heights9Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
246Sat, Oct 2915:00Ste. Agathe2Red River Rage5Park CityScheduled Round RobinU14 B
225Sat, Oct 2917:00Sanford7Macdonald Wildfire4Richmond U14 (Billeck/Fournier)Scheduled Round RobinU14 A
552Sat, Oct 2917:00Bertrand2Heides & Hoes9RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
335Sat, Oct 2917:20Glenwood8Greendell2Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU16 B
98Sat, Oct 2918:15Sanford4Macdonald Wildfire4East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
572Sat, Oct 2918:15Bertrand2Winakwa2WolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
462Sat, Oct 2919:30Bertrand0Seriously 67"s6Donnys Devils (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinOpen 4
450Sat, Oct 2919:45East End 25Goal Diggers5Canadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
14Sun, Oct 3008:20Jonathan Toews North8Dakota Marchenko1Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
35Sun, Oct 3009:15BDO Centre9Portage Thunder Hauser2Dakota YallitsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
170Sun, Oct 3009:15Portage Mutual Arena8Portage Thunder U12 Grimeau1BrandonScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
152Sun, Oct 3009:20Keith Bodley10Sturgeon Heights U126Southdale U12 A 2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
240Sun, Oct 3009:30Stride Arena8Brandon Blizzard1Portage U14 Lovett-HolmesScheduled Round RobinU14 B
265Sun, Oct 3009:30Jonathan Toews North8Dakota Legal10Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
327Sun, Oct 3010:15Oakbank ONE Insurance2Springfield Storm7Winakwa WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
276Sun, Oct 3010:35Keith Bodley2Heritage Victoria5Southdale U14 B- BraunScheduled Round RobinU14 B
126Sun, Oct 3010:40Jonathan Toews North1Dakota Jansen8Steinbach Panthers U12A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
210Sun, Oct 3010:45Stride Arena5Portage Thunder Rosset12Southdale FuryScheduled Round RobinU14 A
119Sun, Oct 3011:30Oakbank ONE Insurance8Springfield Storm U12A16Richmond U12 (Suzuki)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
389Sun, Oct 3011:45Seven Oaks Red8Garden City Aces1Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
311Sun, Oct 3011:50Keith Bodley4St. James10Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
269Sun, Oct 3012:00Stride Arena2Portage U14 Lovett-Holmes4Southdale U14 B- McIntyreScheduled Round RobinU14 B
30Sun, Oct 3013:00Starbuck1Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)8Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
174Sun, Oct 3013:15Steinbach Centennial5Steinbach Panthers U12A39Corydon U12 (Garcia)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A3
388Sun, Oct 3013:15Stride Arena5Portage Thunder Miller5Southdale U19 BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
390Sun, Oct 3014:15Starbuck3Macdonald Wildfire7Red River WildScheduled Round RobinU19 B
193Sun, Oct 3014:45Southdale West5Brandon12Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
110Sun, Oct 3015:00St. Andrews9Interlake6Southdale U12 A1Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
75Sun, Oct 3015:45East St Paul0Gateway7Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
275Sun, Oct 3016:00Southdale West2Southdale U14 B- McIntyre8Brandon BlizzardScheduled Round RobinU14 B
38Sun, Oct 3016:15Ile des Chenes3Lorette Royals6Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
216Sun, Oct 3016:15St. Andrews2Interlake3Dakota SmeallScheduled Round RobinU14 A
303Sun, Oct 3016:45Stonewall Ice Palace4Ignite4South Winnipeg StormScheduled Round RobinU16 A
344Sun, Oct 3017:15Southdale West1Southdale- U16 B5GreendellScheduled Round RobinU16 B
528Sun, Oct 3018:30Niverville4Niverville Clippers4HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
261Sun, Oct 3018:45Ile des Chenes8Lorette Royals1StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
463Sun, Oct 3019:00Sanford5Macdonald Shooters7North KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
482Sun, Oct 3019:00Stony Mountain3Barley Queens6Mitchell Ring HawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
424Sun, Oct 3019:15Keith Bodley4Woodhaven1South Winnipeg SnailsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
352Sun, Oct 3019:45East End 24East End4St. JamesScheduled Round RobinU19 A
541Sun, Oct 3020:30Keith Bodley3Assiniboine West Fury2CaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
447Sun, Oct 3020:45Sargent Park8Seriously 67"s10Portage Thunder OpenScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
429Tue, Nov 121:45C A Barbour3Dynamite2Macdonald SizzlersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
439Thu, Nov 321:15Oak Bluff3Macdonald Shooters4Donnys Devils (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinOpen 4
409Fri, Nov 420:30Maples5Ice Vipers6WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
445Fri, Nov 421:00Lorette9Canadian Shooters7Portage Thunder OpenScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
534Fri, Nov 421:45Maples6WK Cougars3HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
511Fri, Nov 422:15Lorette6Inn Seine Chicks3Sturgeon Heights OpenScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
12Sat, Nov 509:00Oakbank ONE Insurance9Springfield Storm7Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
58Sat, Nov 509:15River East11East St Paul7Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
23Sat, Nov 509:30Jonathan Toews North8Dakota Marchenko1Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
65Sat, Nov 509:30Stride Arena3Portage Thunder Hauser1Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
131Sat, Nov 509:30Sam Southern10Fort Garry U12 (Watson)4Macdonald Wildfire (Westra)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
148Sat, Nov 509:45Steinbach T G Smith7Steinbach Panthers U12A20Southdale U12 A 2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
197Sat, Nov 510:15Century5Fort Garry U12 (Hall)10BrandonScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
67Sat, Nov 510:30Seven Oaks Red6Garden City Rangers0SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
91Sat, Nov 510:30River East2Gateway9Stingers - FetterlyScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
209Sat, Nov 510:40Jonathan Toews North2Dakota Smeall5Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 A
234Sat, Nov 510:45Sam Southern2Corydon U14 (Devisser)9Brandon BlizzardScheduled Round RobinU14 B
257Sat, Nov 511:00Steinbach T G Smith7Steinbach Panthers U14B1Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
167Sat, Nov 511:45Seven Oaks Red8Garden City Rangers11Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
183Sat, Nov 512:00Stride Arena9Portage Thunder U12 Botterill4Steinbach Panthers U12A3Scheduled Round RobinU12 A3
73Sat, Nov 512:30Ste. Agathe1Red River Rage8Stingers-ZorniakScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
186Sat, Nov 512:45Gateway Blue6Gateway7Corydon U12 (Garcia)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A3
206Sat, Nov 513:15Stride Arena9Portage Thunder Rosset2Richmond U14 (Billeck/Fournier)Scheduled Round RobinU14 A
140Sat, Nov 513:45Ste. Agathe7Red River Rage3Sturgeon Heights U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
314Sat, Nov 513:45East End 14East End1Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU16 B
129Sat, Nov 514:00Oakbank ONE Insurance3Springfield Storm4StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
361Sat, Nov 514:00Gateway Blue2East St Paul6Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinU19 B
104Sat, Nov 514:30St. Norbert7Corydon U12 (Lamoureux)0Southdale U12 A1Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
166Sat, Nov 514:45East End 22Brandon7Oxford HeightsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
394Sat, Nov 515:00East End 16Park City7Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
329Sat, Nov 515:40St. Norbert3Fort Garry U16 (Cunningham)10Southdale- U16 BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
372Sat, Nov 515:45Southdale East4Southdale U19 B3Fort Garry U19B (Richardson)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
262Sat, Nov 516:00East End 24Brandon Blizzard6Dakota LegalScheduled Round RobinU14 B
330Sat, Nov 516:10Glenwood6Greendell4Winakwa WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
20Sat, Nov 517:00Southdale East11Southdale U10 A1- Doucet7Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
273Sat, Nov 517:00Sanford3Macdonald Wildfire6Park CityScheduled Round RobinU14 B
302Sat, Nov 517:20Glenwood6Rush5IgniteScheduled Round RobinU16 A
568Sat, Nov 518:00St. Norbert4Wolfpack6CaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
103Sat, Nov 518:15Sanford3Macdonald Wildfire10Springfield Storm U12A1Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
231Sat, Nov 518:15Southdale East6Southdale Fury2InterlakeScheduled Round RobinU14 A
499Sat, Nov 518:15Bertrand3Furies2Barley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
532Sat, Nov 518:30Jonathan Toews South8Dakota Danielson2Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
31Sat, Nov 518:50Varsity View13Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)7Dakota YallitsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
253Sat, Nov 519:30Southdale East1Southdale U14 B- McIntyre7Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
356Sat, Nov 519:30Sam Southern3Rush7East EndScheduled Round RobinU19 A
474Sat, Nov 519:30Bertrand5French Connection4Victorious SecretsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
440Sat, Nov 519:45East End 28Goal Diggers8North KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
544Sat, Nov 520:00Varsity View5She Hawks0ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
161Sun, Nov 609:15Ile des Chenes5Lorette Royals4Dakota JansenScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
84Sun, Nov 609:20Keith Bodley9Assiniboia West3Stingers - FetterlyScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
101Sun, Nov 609:30Jonathan Toews North9Dakota Fusion6East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
292Sun, Nov 610:35Keith Bodley9Heritage Victoria4Portage U14 Lovett-HolmesScheduled Round RobinU14 B
235Sun, Nov 610:40Jonathan Toews North6Dakota White4StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
318Sun, Nov 611:45Seven Oaks Red0Garden City Rangers7Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
355Sun, Nov 611:50Keith Bodley5St. James2IgniteScheduled Round RobinU19 A
71Sun, Nov 612:00C A Barbour2Corydon U10 (Grose)4SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
180Sun, Nov 612:00Stride Arena7Portage Thunder U12 Grimeau3GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
42Sun, Nov 613:00Starbuck3Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)8Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
17Sun, Nov 613:15C A Barbour8Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)6Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
177Sun, Nov 613:15Stride Arena10Portage Thunder U12 Botterill3Fort Garry U12 (Hall)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A3
201Sun, Nov 613:15Steinbach Centennial6Steinbach Panthers U12A312Oxford HeightsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
362Sun, Nov 614:15Starbuck1Macdonald Wildfire3Portage Thunder MillerScheduled Round RobinU19 B
514Sun, Nov 614:15Max Bell4Herd5Sturgeon Heights OpenScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
160Sun, Nov 614:45Southdale West2Southdale U12 A 29Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
41Sun, Nov 615:45East St Paul11East St Paul7Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
339Sun, Nov 616:00Southdale West4Southdale- U16 B4Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU16 B
212Sun, Nov 616:15St. Andrews2Interlake9Southdale FuryScheduled Round RobinU14 A
288Sun, Nov 616:15Ile des Chenes9Lorette Royals3Southdale U14 B- BraunScheduled Round RobinU14 B
460Sun, Nov 617:15Southdale West2Donnys Devils (Southdale)4Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
378Sun, Nov 617:30Ile des Chenes4Lorette Royals3Southdale U19 BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
493Sun, Nov 617:30Mitchell5Mitchell Ring Hawks4Los LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
22Sun, Nov 617:45Sanford8Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)9Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
513Sun, Nov 618:30Niverville5Niverville Clippers2Dakota XrushScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
307Sun, Nov 618:45Ile des Chenes1Eastman Heat6IgniteScheduled Round RobinU16 A
540Sun, Nov 618:45St. Andrews3Extreme6WinakwaScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
405Sun, Nov 618:50Varsity View0Varsity View (Cunningham)7Red River WildScheduled Round RobinU19 B
414Sun, Nov 619:00Sanford3Macdonald Mojitos4South Winnipeg SnailsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
492Sun, Nov 619:00Stony Mountain5Barley Queens7Missi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
298Sun, Nov 619:15Keith Bodley5St. James2South Winnipeg StormScheduled Round RobinU16 A
539Sun, Nov 620:00Varsity View5She Hawks1WolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
533Sun, Nov 620:30Keith Bodley5Kirkfield Westwood3All Up In Her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
451Sun, Nov 620:45Sargent Park4Seriously 67"s11North KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
522Mon, Nov 719:10Jonathan Toews South4Dakota Danielson3Kirkfield WestwoodScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
550Mon, Nov 721:00East End 14Inferno5ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
556Mon, Nov 721:00Sargent Park9Assiniboine West Fury3Heides & HoesScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
455Tue, Nov 821:00River East10North Kildonan3Portage Thunder OpenScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
415Tue, Nov 821:45C A Barbour5Dynamite1Ice VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
431Thu, Nov 1021:15Oak Bluff2Macdonald Sizzlers2Macdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
375Fri, Nov 1118:00Jonathan Toews North5Dakota Meakin5Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinU19 B
420Fri, Nov 1120:30Maples7Herricanes3WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
481Fri, Nov 1121:45Maples3Aces4FuriesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
506Fri, Nov 1122:15Lorette0Inn Seine Chicks7Dakota DanielsonScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
72Sat, Nov 1208:20Jonathan Toews North1Dakota Yallits8Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
114Sat, Nov 1209:00Oakbank ONE Insurance9Springfield Storm U12A13Corydon U12 (Lamoureux)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
47Sat, Nov 1209:30Stride Arena4Portage Thunder Hauser10Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
74Sat, Nov 1209:30Selkirk Rec Complex1Stingers - Fetterly5Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
144Sat, Nov 1209:30Jonathan Toews North4Dakota Jansen2Southdale U12 A 2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
249Sat, Nov 1210:30Seven Oaks Red3Garden City Rangers10Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
256Sat, Nov 1210:40Jonathan Toews North10Dakota Legal3Portage U14 Lovett-HolmesScheduled Round RobinU14 B
328Sat, Nov 1211:45Seven Oaks Red1Garden City Rangers8East EndScheduled Round RobinU16 B
163Sat, Nov 1212:00Selkirk Rec Complex0Stingers6Steinbach Panthers U12A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
165Sat, Nov 1212:00Stride Arena5Portage Thunder U12 Grimeau3Portage Thunder U12 BotterillScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
181Sat, Nov 1212:15Beausejour SunGro12Beausejour Ringers5Fort Garry U12 (Hall)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A3
192Sat, Nov 1212:45Gateway Blue9Gateway7Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
232Sat, Nov 1213:15Stride Arena5Portage Thunder Rosset4Dakota SmeallScheduled Round RobinU14 A
290Sat, Nov 1213:15Selkirk Rec Complex2Stingers5Corydon U14 (Devisser)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
28Sat, Nov 1213:30Grunthal7Grunthal Red Wings5Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
379Sat, Nov 1213:30Beausejour SunGro0Beausejour Ringers1East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU19 B
182Sat, Nov 1213:45East End 113Oxford Heights10Corydon U12 (Garcia)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A3
123Sat, Nov 1214:00Gateway Blue7East St Paul2Southdale U12 A1Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
366Sat, Nov 1214:30St. Norbert2Fort Garry U19B (Richardson)1Varsity View (Cunningham)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
480Sat, Nov 1214:30Century5Los Locas4Dakota PinotsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
15Sat, Nov 1214:45Beausejour SunGro7Beausejour Ringers9Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
62Sat, Nov 1214:45East End 21Southside0Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
239Sat, Nov 1215:00East End 12Park City9Steinbach Panthers U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
558Sat, Nov 1215:40St. Norbert4Wolfpack5RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
97Sat, Nov 1215:45Richmond Kings9Richmond U12 (Suzuki)9Dakota FusionScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
304Sat, Nov 1216:10Glenwood2Rush4Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
549Sat, Nov 1216:50St. Norbert1Captains3WinakwaScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
3Sat, Nov 1217:00Southdale East5Southdale U10 A1- Doucet5Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
221Sat, Nov 1217:00Sanford10Macdonald Wildfire5InterlakeScheduled Round RobinU14 A
222Sat, Nov 1217:00Richmond Kings2Richmond U14 (Billeck/Fournier)2River EastScheduled Round RobinU14 A
315Sat, Nov 1217:20Glenwood7Winakwa Wildcats4Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
425Sat, Nov 1218:00St. Norbert2Dynamite3HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
289Sat, Nov 1218:15Sanford8Macdonald Wildfire1Dakota WhiteScheduled Round RobinU14 B
316Sat, Nov 1218:15Southdale East1Southdale- U16 B8GreendellScheduled Round RobinU16 B
37Sat, Nov 1218:50Varsity View4Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)11East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
260Sat, Nov 1219:30Southdale East2Southdale U14 B- Braun3Southdale U14 B- McIntyreScheduled Round RobinU14 B
479Sat, Nov 1219:30Bertrand7French Connection6Mitchell Ring HawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
459Sat, Nov 1219:45East End 27Goal Diggers1Portage Thunder OpenScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
570Sat, Nov 1220:00Varsity View6She Hawks1InfernoScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
345Sat, Nov 1220:45Sam Southern4Rush4IgniteScheduled Round RobinU19 A
428Sat, Nov 1221:00Century7South Winnipeg Snails3Ice VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
66Sun, Nov 1308:20Jonathan Toews North6Dakota Yallits13Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
132Sun, Nov 1309:30Jonathan Toews North7Dakota Jansen3Sturgeon Heights U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
332Sun, Nov 1310:15Oakbank ONE Insurance9Springfield Storm2Fort Garry U16 (Cunningham)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
368Sun, Nov 1311:45Seven Oaks Red5Garden City Aces6Park CityScheduled Round RobinU19 B
195Sun, Nov 1312:00Steinbach Centennial2Steinbach Panthers U12A35Portage Thunder U12 GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
285Sun, Nov 1312:00Stride Arena2Portage U14 Lovett-Holmes5Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
296Sun, Nov 1313:00Eric Coy2South Winnipeg Storm5Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
24Sun, Nov 1313:15C A Barbour8Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)2Southdale U10 A1- DoucetScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
171Sun, Nov 1313:15Stride Arena5Portage Thunder U12 Botterill2Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
228Sun, Nov 1314:15Starbuck5Macdonald Wildfire6Southdale FuryScheduled Round RobinU14 A
509Sun, Nov 1314:15Max Bell2Herd8Dakota DanielsonScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
95Sun, Nov 1314:45Southdale West2Southdale U12 A17East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
105Sun, Nov 1315:00St. Andrews3Interlake8Dakota FusionScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
205Sun, Nov 1315:45East St Paul2River East4Dakota SmeallScheduled Round RobinU14 A
245Sun, Nov 1316:00Southdale West2Southdale U14 B- McIntyre9Steinbach Panthers U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
68Sun, Nov 1316:15Ile des Chenes10Lorette Royals3Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
343Sun, Nov 1316:30Grunthal2Grunthal Red Wings3Winakwa WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
443Sun, Nov 1317:15Southdale West10Donnys Devils (Southdale)4Seriously 67"sScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
134Sun, Nov 1317:30Ile des Chenes1Lorette Royals5Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
108Sun, Nov 1317:45Sanford3Macdonald Wildfire7Corydon U12 (Lamoureux)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
398Sun, Nov 1318:50Varsity View4Varsity View (Cunningham)10Southdale U19 BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
369Sun, Nov 1319:00Sanford4Macdonald Wildfire9Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU19 B
370Sun, Nov 1319:00Morris6Red River Wild0Dakota MeakinScheduled Round RobinU19 B
530Sun, Nov 1319:15Keith Bodley9Sturgeon Heights Open2All Up In Her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
359Sun, Nov 1319:45East End 24East End2IgniteScheduled Round RobinU19 A
488Sun, Nov 1320:00Varsity View7Missi Sippies10French ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
512Sun, Nov 1320:30Keith Bodley2Kirkfield Westwood2WK CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
547Sun, Nov 1320:45Sargent Park6Heides & Hoes11ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
546Mon, Nov 1421:00Sargent Park2Assiniboine West Fury5WinakwaScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
448Tue, Nov 1521:00River East11North Kildonan8Canadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
475Tue, Nov 1521:45C A Barbour1Los Locas5FuriesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
442Thu, Nov 1719:45Portage Mutual Arena2Portage Thunder Open9Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
529Thu, Nov 1719:45Seven Oaks Red6WK Cougars5Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
93Fri, Nov 1818:00Jonathan Toews North7Dakota Fusion1Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
471Fri, Nov 1819:10Jonathan Toews North4Dakota Pinots1Victorious SecretsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
416Fri, Nov 1820:30Maples5Herricanes4South Winnipeg SnailsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
458Fri, Nov 1821:00Lorette8Canadian Shooters2Seriously 67"sScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
353Fri, Nov 1821:30Stonewall Ice Palace1Ignite8East EndScheduled Round RobinU19 A
434Fri, Nov 1821:45Maples3Ice Vipers8DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
44Sat, Nov 1910:30Seven Oaks Red8Garden City Rangers1Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
270Sat, Nov 1911:45Seven Oaks Red3Garden City Rangers6Southdale U14 B- BraunScheduled Round RobinU14 B
63Sat, Nov 1912:30Ste. Agathe9Red River Rage2Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
39Sat, Nov 1913:45East End 18Southside1Dakota YallitsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
125Sat, Nov 1913:45Ste. Agathe6Red River Rage6Fort Garry U12 (Watson)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
78Sat, Nov 1914:00Gateway Blue6Gateway9Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
99Sat, Nov 1914:30St. Norbert6Corydon U12 (Lamoureux)3InterlakeScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
176Sat, Nov 1915:00East End 16Oxford Heights3GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
238Sat, Nov 1915:00Ste. Agathe4Red River Rage2Dakota LegalScheduled Round RobinU14 B
309Sat, Nov 1915:40St. Norbert0South Winnipeg Storm7RushScheduled Round RobinU16 A
365Sat, Nov 1915:45Southdale East1Southdale U19 B1Dakota MeakinScheduled Round RobinU19 B
338Sat, Nov 1916:10Glenwood8Winakwa Wildcats1Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU16 B
387Sat, Nov 1916:50St. Norbert3Fort Garry U19B (Richardson)6Park CityScheduled Round RobinU19 B
10Sat, Nov 1917:00Southdale East2Southdale U10 A1- Doucet8Dakota MarchenkoScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
141Sat, Nov 1917:00Sanford3Macdonald Wildfire (Westra)4StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
325Sat, Nov 1917:20Glenwood8Greendell1Fort Garry U16 (Cunningham)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
553Sat, Nov 1918:00St. Norbert5Wolfpack3ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
113Sat, Nov 1918:15Southdale East1Southdale U12 A18Dakota FusionScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
211Sat, Nov 1918:15Sanford4Macdonald Wildfire4River EastScheduled Round RobinU14 A
214Sat, Nov 1919:30Southdale East9Southdale Fury2Richmond U14 (Billeck/Fournier)Scheduled Round RobinU14 A
494Sat, Nov 1919:30Bertrand1Furies8French ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
454Sat, Nov 1919:45East End 25Goal Diggers5Seriously 67"sScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
565Sat, Nov 1920:00Varsity View8She Hawks4Heides & HoesScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
360Sat, Nov 1920:45Sam Southern4Rush5St. JamesScheduled Round RobinU19 A
538Sat, Nov 1921:00Century0Royals5CaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
500Sat, Nov 1921:30Landmark4Victorious Secrets1AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
284Sun, Nov 2009:20Keith Bodley3Heritage Victoria3Corydon U14 (Devisser)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
112Sun, Nov 2011:45Richmond Kings8Richmond U12 (Suzuki)3Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
396Sun, Nov 2011:45Seven Oaks Red8Garden City Aces2Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU19 B
281Sun, Nov 2013:00Starbuck6Macdonald Wildfire2Southdale U14 B- McIntyreScheduled Round RobinU14 B
524Sun, Nov 2014:15Max Bell6Herd2All Up In Her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
244Sun, Nov 2014:45Southdale West3Southdale U14 B- Braun5Dakota LegalScheduled Round RobinU14 B
111Sun, Nov 2015:45East St Paul2East St Paul3Corydon U12 (Lamoureux)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
52Sun, Nov 2016:00Southdale West7Southdale U10 A28Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
259Sun, Nov 2017:00Jonathan Toews South1Dakota White6Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
100Sun, Nov 2017:15Southdale West2Southdale U12 A19Springfield Storm U12A1Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
498Sun, Nov 2017:30Mitchell5Mitchell Ring Hawks4Missi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
536Sun, Nov 2018:10Jonathan Toews South1Dakota Xrush3Dakota DanielsonScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
523Sun, Nov 2018:30Niverville6Niverville Clippers11Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
294Sun, Nov 2018:45Ile des Chenes2Eastman Heat4RushScheduled Round RobinU16 A
391Sun, Nov 2018:50Varsity View3Varsity View (Cunningham)1East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU19 B
384Sun, Nov 2019:00St. Jean10Red River Wild5Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
436Sun, Nov 2019:00Sanford5Macdonald Mojitos3WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
525Sun, Nov 2019:15Keith Bodley2Sturgeon Heights Open1Kirkfield WestwoodScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
466Sun, Nov 2019:20Jonathan Toews South6Dakota Pinots1Barley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
350Sun, Nov 2019:45East End 26East End2RushScheduled Round RobinU19 A
567Sun, Nov 2020:45Sargent Park3Winakwa5InfernoScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
551Mon, Nov 2121:00Sargent Park7Assiniboine West Fury1She HawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
555Mon, Nov 2121:00East End 110Inferno3RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
476Tue, Nov 2219:40Jonathan Toews South0Dakota Pinots5Mitchell Ring HawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
444Tue, Nov 2221:00River East2North Kildonan4Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
432Tue, Nov 2221:45C A Barbour6Dynamite4South Winnipeg SnailsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
422Thu, Nov 2421:15Oak Bluff2Macdonald Sizzlers4WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
312Fri, Nov 2520:00Stonewall VMSC6Ignite5RushScheduled Round RobinU16 A
423Fri, Nov 2520:30Maples2Ice Vipers9HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
491Fri, Nov 2521:45Maples7Aces3French ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
80Sat, Nov 2609:30Selkirk Rec Complex7Stingers-Zorniak0GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
137Sat, Nov 2610:15Century5Fort Garry U12 (Watson)6StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
50Sat, Nov 2610:30Seven Oaks Red16Garden City Rangers10Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
189Sat, Nov 2610:30BDO Centre4Portage Thunder U12 Botterill4BrandonScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
86Sat, Nov 2610:45Selkirk Rec Complex10Stingers - Fetterly3Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
8Sat, Nov 2611:30Oakbank ONE Insurance10Springfield Storm5Southdale U10 A1- DoucetScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
117Sat, Nov 2611:30Jonathan Toews South8Dakota Fusion6Corydon U12 (Lamoureux)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
283Sat, Nov 2611:30Century3Brandon Blizzard0Dakota WhiteScheduled Round RobinU14 B
173Sat, Nov 2611:45Seven Oaks Red11Garden City Rangers5Fort Garry U12 (Hall)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A3
402Sat, Nov 2611:45BDO Centre2Portage Thunder Miller4Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1Sat, Nov 2612:15Beausejour SunGro5Beausejour Ringers11Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
213Sat, Nov 2612:40Jonathan Toews South3Dakota Smeall5Portage Thunder RossetScheduled Round RobinU14 A
230Sat, Nov 2612:45Gateway Blue3River East7Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 A
247Sat, Nov 2613:15Selkirk Rec Complex4Stingers11Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2Sat, Nov 2613:30Grunthal3Grunthal Red Wings9Dakota MarchenkoScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
187Sat, Nov 2613:30Beausejour SunGro8Beausejour Ringers3Steinbach Panthers U12A3Scheduled Round RobinU12 A3
130Sat, Nov 2613:45Ste. Agathe1Red River Rage8Steinbach Panthers U12A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
301Sat, Nov 2613:45East End 17Eastman Heat4St. JamesScheduled Round RobinU16 A
250Sat, Nov 2613:50Jonathan Toews South3Dakota Legal2Corydon U14 (Devisser)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
106Sat, Nov 2614:00Gateway Blue3East St Paul7Springfield Storm U12A1Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
178Sat, Nov 2614:30Century12Brandon5Corydon U12 (Garcia)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A3
326Sat, Nov 2614:45Grunthal7Grunthal Red Wings0Southdale- U16 BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
358Sat, Nov 2614:45East End 25East End1St. JamesScheduled Round RobinU19 A
393Sat, Nov 2614:45Beausejour SunGro6Beausejour Ringers9Southdale U19 BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
286Sat, Nov 2615:00Ste. Agathe0Red River Rage7Steinbach Panthers U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
401Sat, Nov 2615:00East End 15Park City5Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU19 B
521Sat, Nov 2615:00Jonathan Toews South3Dakota Xrush3WK CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
337Sat, Nov 2615:40St. Norbert2Fort Garry U16 (Cunningham)9East EndScheduled Round RobinU16 B
139Sat, Nov 2615:45Southdale East3Southdale U12 A 210Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
264Sat, Nov 2616:00East End 210Park City3Portage U14 Lovett-HolmesScheduled Round RobinU14 B
377Sat, Nov 2616:50St. Norbert1Fort Garry U19B (Richardson)8Red River WildScheduled Round RobinU19 B
237Sat, Nov 2617:00Southdale East1Southdale U14 B- McIntyre3Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
254Sat, Nov 2617:00Sanford3Macdonald Wildfire1Brandon BlizzardScheduled Round RobinU14 B
548Sat, Nov 2618:00St. Norbert3Royals6She HawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
40Sat, Nov 2618:15Southdale East6Southdale U10 A21Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
489Sat, Nov 2618:15Bertrand2Furies1Dakota PinotsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
118Sat, Nov 2619:30Southdale East4Southdale U12 A16Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
351Sat, Nov 2619:30Sam Southern4Rush3IgniteScheduled Round RobinU19 A
437Sat, Nov 2619:30Bertrand5Seriously 67"s11Canadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
411Sat, Nov 2621:00Century4South Winnipeg Snails3DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
495Sat, Nov 2621:30Landmark5Victorious Secrets4Missi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
82Sun, Nov 2709:20Keith Bodley6Assiniboia West2Stingers-ZorniakScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
317Sun, Nov 2710:15Oakbank ONE Insurance7Springfield Storm2Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU16 B
164Sun, Nov 2710:35Keith Bodley5Sturgeon Heights U125Macdonald Wildfire (Westra)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
49Sun, Nov 2710:40Jonathan Toews North0Dakota Yallits7East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
293Sun, Nov 2711:45Eric Coy8South Winnipeg Storm6IgniteScheduled Round RobinU16 A
295Sun, Nov 2711:50Keith Bodley3St. James10RushScheduled Round RobinU16 A
48Sun, Nov 2713:00Starbuck19Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)12Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
203Sun, Nov 2713:00Eric Coy5Fort Garry U12 (Hall)12Oxford HeightsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
149Sun, Nov 2713:15C A Barbour9Fort Garry U12 (Watson)2Dakota JansenScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
367Sun, Nov 2715:45East St Paul2East St Paul7Portage Thunder MillerScheduled Round RobinU19 B
51Sun, Nov 2716:15Ile des Chenes8Lorette Royals1SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
229Sun, Nov 2716:15St. Andrews9Interlake4Richmond U14 (Billeck/Fournier)Scheduled Round RobinU14 A
255Sun, Nov 2717:30Ile des Chenes8Lorette Royals1Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
400Sun, Nov 2719:00St. Jean8Red River Wild5Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU19 B
487Sun, Nov 2719:00Stony Mountain1Barley Queens4Los LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
371Sun, Nov 2720:00Ile des Chenes10Lorette Royals3Varsity View (Cunningham)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
502Sun, Nov 2720:30Keith Bodley2Kirkfield Westwood1Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
542Sun, Nov 2720:45Sargent Park2Heides & Hoes9WolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
417Mon, Nov 2821:00Sargent Park2Woodhaven3Macdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
517Tue, Nov 2920:20Jonathan Toews North2Dakota Danielson4Sturgeon Heights OpenScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
461Tue, Nov 2921:00River East4North Kildonan4Goal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
515Tue, Nov 2921:45C A Barbour1All Up In Her Slot8WK CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
456Thu, Dec 121:15Oak Bluff9Macdonald Shooters2Seriously 67"sScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
349Fri, Dec 220:15Stonewall Ice Palace5Ignite8St. JamesScheduled Round RobinU19 A
486Fri, Dec 220:30Maples4Aces6Dakota PinotsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
441Fri, Dec 221:00Lorette5Canadian Shooters4Donnys Devils (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinOpen 4
508Fri, Dec 221:45Maples6WK Cougars8Sturgeon Heights OpenScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
501Fri, Dec 222:15Lorette8Inn Seine Chicks4HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
19Sat, Dec 309:00Oakbank ONE Insurance8Springfield Storm2Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
36Sat, Dec 309:30Sam Southern3Corydon U10 (Grose)7Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
143Sat, Dec 309:30C A Barbour11Fort Garry U12 (Watson)5Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
136Sat, Dec 309:45Steinbach T G Smith8Steinbach Panthers U12A21Sturgeon Heights U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
150Sat, Dec 310:15Oakbank ONE Insurance3Springfield Storm3Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
308Sat, Dec 310:15Century5South Winnipeg Storm3St. JamesScheduled Round RobinU16 A
200Sat, Dec 310:30Seven Oaks Red2Garden City Rangers6Portage Thunder U12 GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
7Sat, Dec 310:45Sam Southern12Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)5Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
263Sat, Dec 311:00Steinbach T G Smith9Steinbach Panthers U14B2Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
33Sat, Dec 311:15Ste. Agathe6Red River Rage11East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
374Sat, Dec 311:30BDO Centre7Portage Thunder Miller4Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU19 B
278Sat, Dec 311:45Seven Oaks Red6Garden City Rangers5Corydon U14 (Devisser)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
89Sat, Dec 312:30Ste. Agathe1Red River Rage7Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
90Sat, Dec 312:45Gateway Blue0Gateway7Stingers-ZorniakScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
510Sat, Dec 313:00Eric Coy4All Up In Her Slot4Dakota XrushScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
102Sat, Dec 313:15Richmond Kings4Richmond U12 (Suzuki)5InterlakeScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
342Sat, Dec 313:45East End 14East End5Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU16 B
219Sat, Dec 314:00Gateway Blue8River East1InterlakeScheduled Round RobinU14 A
397Sat, Dec 314:30St. Norbert3Fort Garry U19B (Richardson)1East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU19 B
194Sat, Dec 314:45East End 22Oxford Heights7Portage Thunder U12 BotterillScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
380Sat, Dec 315:00East End 13Park City5Dakota MeakinScheduled Round RobinU19 B
321Sat, Dec 315:40St. Norbert0Fort Garry U16 (Cunningham)7Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
279Sat, Dec 316:00East End 28Park City3Dakota LegalScheduled Round RobinU14 B
554Sat, Dec 316:50St. Norbert4Captains2She HawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
153Sat, Dec 317:00Sanford5Macdonald Wildfire (Westra)5Dakota JansenScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
218Sat, Dec 317:00Richmond Kings5Richmond U14 (Billeck/Fournier)4Dakota SmeallScheduled Round RobinU14 A
543Sat, Dec 318:00St. Norbert1Royals4WinakwaScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
320Sat, Dec 318:15Bertrand7Winakwa Wildcats0Southdale- U16 BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
43Sat, Dec 318:50Varsity View3Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)10Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
469Sat, Dec 319:30Bertrand7French Connection0Barley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
478Sat, Dec 320:00Varsity View1Missi Sippies5FuriesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
418Sat, Dec 321:00Century2South Winnipeg Snails6Macdonald SizzlersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
490Sat, Dec 321:30Landmark3Victorious Secrets4Los LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
217Sun, Dec 408:00Portage Mutual Arena2Portage Thunder Rosset7Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 A
395Sun, Dec 409:15Portage Mutual Arena6Portage Thunder Miller5Red River WildScheduled Round RobinU19 B
29Sun, Dec 409:30Stride Arena5Portage Thunder Hauser5SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
162Sun, Dec 410:15Oakbank ONE Insurance7Springfield Storm11Fort Garry U12 (Watson)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
77Sun, Dec 410:30Seven Oaks Red6Stingers-Zorniak3Stingers - FetterlyScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
79Sun, Dec 410:35Keith Bodley11Assiniboia West4Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
18Sun, Dec 410:40Jonathan Toews North8Dakota Marchenko1Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
346Sun, Dec 411:50Keith Bodley5St. James6East EndScheduled Round RobinU19 A
175Sun, Dec 412:00Stride Arena10Portage Thunder U12 Grimeau3Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
280Sun, Dec 412:00Lorette2Lorette Royals3Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
168Sun, Dec 413:15Steinbach Centennial4Steinbach Panthers U12A38GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
196Sun, Dec 413:15C A Barbour5Corydon U12 (Garcia)10Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
438Sun, Dec 413:15Stride Arena8Portage Thunder Open12Goal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
376Sun, Dec 414:15Starbuck9Macdonald Wildfire2Varsity View (Cunningham)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
297Sun, Dec 415:30Stonewall VMSCIgniteEastman HeatCancelled Round RobinU16 A
297-RSun, Dec 415:30Stonewall VMSC7Ignite4Eastman HeatRescheduled Round RobinU16 A
64Sun, Dec 415:45East St Paul9East St Paul5Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
128Sun, Dec 417:30Ile des Chenes6Lorette Royals3Sturgeon Heights U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
467Sun, Dec 417:30Mitchell3Mitchell Ring Hawks7AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
5Sun, Dec 417:45Sanford7Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)13Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
364Sun, Dec 418:45Ile des Chenes6Lorette Royals6Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU19 B
566Sun, Dec 418:45St. Andrews3Extreme5Assiniboine West FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
421Sun, Dec 419:00Sanford6Macdonald Mojitos4DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
483Sun, Dec 420:00Varsity View9Missi Sippies2Dakota PinotsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
507Sun, Dec 420:30Keith Bodley2Kirkfield Westwood2Dakota XrushScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
562Sun, Dec 420:45Sargent Park4Winakwa2Heides & HoesScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
505Sun, Dec 421:15Sam Southern6All Up In Her Slot3Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
392Mon, Dec 519:10Jonathan Toews North6Dakota Meakin1Fort Garry U19B (Richardson)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
430Mon, Dec 521:00Sargent Park8Woodhaven2Ice VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
545Mon, Dec 521:00East End 14Inferno0WolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
520Tue, Dec 621:45C A BarbourAll Up In Her SlotInn Seine ChicksCancelled Round RobinOpen 2
363Thu, Dec 819:00St. Jean7Red River Wild3Park CityScheduled Round RobinU19 B
449Thu, Dec 819:45Portage Mutual Arena9Portage Thunder Open10Donnys Devils (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinOpen 4
426Thu, Dec 821:15Oak Bluff8Macdonald Sizzlers4Ice VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
527Fri, Dec 919:10Jonathan Toews North5Dakota Danielson3All Up In Her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
427Fri, Dec 920:30Maples5Herricanes8Macdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
496Fri, Dec 921:45Maples2Aces7Barley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
59Sat, Dec 1009:30Sam Southern3Corydon U10 (Grose)4Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
81Sat, Dec 1009:30Selkirk Rec Complex10Stingers - Fetterly3GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
96Sat, Dec 1010:15Oakbank ONE Insurance8Springfield Storm U12A11InterlakeScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
184Sat, Dec 1010:30Seven Oaks Red13Brandon7Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
83Sat, Dec 1010:45Selkirk Rec Complex7Stingers-Zorniak0Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
291Sat, Dec 1010:45Sam Southern7Brandon Blizzard7Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
323Sat, Dec 1011:45Seven Oaks Red1Garden City Rangers7Southdale- U16 BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
157Sat, Dec 1012:00Selkirk Rec Complex6Stingers6Dakota JansenScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
199Sat, Dec 1012:15Beausejour SunGro5Beausejour Ringers10Oxford HeightsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
215Sat, Dec 1012:45Gateway Blue2River East7Portage Thunder RossetScheduled Round RobinU14 A
569Sat, Dec 1013:00Eric Coy9Royals7Assiniboine West FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
282Sat, Dec 1013:15Selkirk Rec Complex4Stingers6Southdale U14 B- BraunScheduled Round RobinU14 B
13Sat, Dec 1013:30Grunthal1Grunthal Red Wings7Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
407Sat, Dec 1013:30Beausejour SunGro2Beausejour Ringers4Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinU19 B
69Sat, Dec 1013:45Ste. Agathe8Red River Rage1Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
319Sat, Dec 1013:45East End 11East End8GreendellScheduled Round RobinU16 B
172Sat, Dec 1014:00Gateway Blue1Gateway7BrandonScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
465Sat, Dec 1014:15Eric Coy1Los Locas7Missi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
202Sat, Dec 1014:30St. Norbert1Corydon U12 (Garcia)7Portage Thunder U12 BotterillScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
56Sat, Dec 1014:45East End 20Southside7Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
336Sat, Dec 1014:45Grunthal3Grunthal Red Wings3Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU16 B
267Sat, Dec 1015:00East End 17Park City3Brandon BlizzardScheduled Round RobinU14 B
268Sat, Dec 1015:00Ste. Agathe10Red River Rage3Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
191Sat, Dec 1015:40St. Norbert9Fort Garry U12 (Hall)9Steinbach Panthers U12A3Scheduled Round RobinU12 A3
305Sat, Dec 1016:10Glenwood7Rush0St. JamesScheduled Round RobinU16 A
94Sat, Dec 1016:50St. Norbert4Corydon U12 (Lamoureux)6Richmond U12 (Suzuki)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
147Sat, Dec 1017:00Sanford5Macdonald Wildfire (Westra)8Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
207Sat, Dec 1017:00Southdale East6Southdale Fury3Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 A
333Sat, Dec 1017:20Glenwood8Winakwa Wildcats1Fort Garry U16 (Cunningham)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
287Sat, Dec 1017:40Jonathan Toews North4Dakota Legal4Southdale U14 B- McIntyreScheduled Round RobinU14 B
121Sat, Dec 1018:15Sanford5Macdonald Wildfire4Dakota FusionScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
453Sat, Dec 1018:15Southdale East2Donnys Devils (Southdale)3North KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
526Sat, Dec 1018:50Jonathan Toews North6Dakota Xrush3Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
403Sat, Dec 1019:30Southdale East1Southdale U19 B2East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU19 B
485Sat, Dec 1021:30Landmark5Victorious Secrets12Mitchell Ring HawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
54Sun, Dec 1108:20Jonathan Toews North1Dakota Yallits8Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
85Sun, Dec 1109:20Keith Bodley10Assiniboia West3GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
4Sun, Dec 1109:30Jonathan Toews North6Dakota Marchenko2Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
306Sun, Dec 1110:15Oakbank ONE Insurance8Eastman Heat1South Winnipeg StormScheduled Round RobinU16 A
146Sun, Dec 1110:35Keith Bodley1Sturgeon Heights U126Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
243Sun, Dec 1110:40Jonathan Toews North1Dakota White8Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
248Sun, Dec 1110:45BDO Centre0Portage U14 Lovett-Holmes7Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
61Sun, Dec 1111:45Seven Oaks Red8Garden City Rangers4Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
107Sun, Dec 1111:45Richmond Kings9Richmond U12 (Suzuki)2Southdale U12 A1Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
348Sun, Dec 1111:50Keith Bodley7St. James6RushScheduled Round RobinU19 A
406Sun, Dec 1111:50Jonathan Toews North9Dakota Meakin2Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU19 B
258Sun, Dec 1112:00C A Barbour0Corydon U14 (Devisser)7Park CityScheduled Round RobinU14 B
464Sun, Dec 1112:00BDO Centre9Portage Thunder Open8Canadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
16Sun, Dec 1113:00Starbuck8Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)3Southdale U10 A1- DoucetScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
208Sun, Dec 1113:00Richmond Kings2Richmond U14 (Billeck/Fournier)9InterlakeScheduled Round RobinU14 A
190Sun, Dec 1113:15C A Barbour3Corydon U12 (Garcia)5Portage Thunder U12 GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
154Sun, Dec 1114:30Steinbach T G Smith7Steinbach Panthers U12A24Fort Garry U12 (Watson)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
133Sun, Dec 1116:00Southdale West0Southdale U12 A 27StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
300-RSun, Dec 1116:15Stonewall VMSCIgniteSt. JamesCancelled Round RobinU16 A
120Sun, Dec 1116:15St. Andrews5Interlake2East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
300Sun, Dec 1116:45Stonewall Ice PalaceIgniteSt. JamesCancelled Round RobinU16 A
519Sun, Dec 1116:45Max Bell4Herd2Kirkfield WestwoodScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
334Sun, Dec 1117:15Southdale West0Southdale- U16 B4East EndScheduled Round RobinU16 B
347-RSun, Dec 1117:30Stonewall VMSCIgniteEast EndCancelled Round RobinU19 A
404Sun, Dec 1117:30Ile des Chenes9Lorette Royals2Fort Garry U19B (Richardson)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
300-R-RSun, Dec 1117:30Stonewall VMSC4Ignite2St. JamesRescheduled Round RobinU16 A
347Sun, Dec 1118:00Stonewall Ice PalaceIgniteEast EndCancelled Round RobinU19 A
11Sun, Dec 1118:45Garson2Beausejour Ringers3Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
571Sun, Dec 1118:45St. Andrews3Extreme3CaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
446Sun, Dec 1119:00Sanford2Macdonald Shooters6Goal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
535Sun, Dec 1119:15Keith Bodley6Sturgeon Heights Open0Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
537Sun, Dec 1120:45Sargent Park4Heides & Hoes11InfernoScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
497Mon, Dec 1219:10Jonathan Toews North8Dakota Pinots2French ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
347-R-RMon, Dec 1219:15Stonewall VMSC2Ignite8East EndRescheduled Round RobinU19 A
413Mon, Dec 1221:00Sargent Park4Woodhaven3DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
560Mon, Dec 1221:00East End 14Inferno0Assiniboine West FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
470Tue, Dec 1321:45C A Barbour1Los Locas4AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
412Thu, Dec 1521:15Oak Bluff4Macdonald Sizzlers6HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
531Fri, Dec 1619:10Jonathan Toews North7Dakota Xrush5HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
503Fri, Dec 1620:30Maples6WK Cougars2Dakota DanielsonScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
452Fri, Dec 1621:00Lorette8Canadian Shooters7Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
357Fri, Dec 1621:30Stonewall Ice PalaceIgniteRushCancelled Round RobinU19 A
516Fri, Dec 1622:15Lorette1Inn Seine Chicks8Kirkfield WestwoodScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
277Sat, Dec 1709:15BDO Centre3Portage U14 Lovett-Holmes8Dakota WhiteScheduled Round RobinU14 B
109Sat, Dec 1709:30Jonathan Toews North0Dakota Fusion7Springfield Storm U12A1Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
242Sat, Dec 1709:30Sam Southern1Corydon U14 (Devisser)8Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
142Sat, Dec 1709:45Steinbach T G Smith6Steinbach Panthers U12A20Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
53Sat, Dec 1710:15Century1Corydon U10 (Grose)6Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
179Sat, Dec 1710:30Seven Oaks Red11Garden City Rangers9Steinbach Panthers U12A3Scheduled Round RobinU12 A3
220Sat, Dec 1710:40Jonathan Toews North4Dakota Smeall5Southdale FuryScheduled Round RobinU14 A
87Sat, Dec 1710:45Selkirk Rec Complex4Stingers - Fetterly6Stingers-ZorniakScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
272Sat, Dec 1711:00Steinbach T G Smith7Steinbach Panthers U14B4Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
25Sat, Dec 1711:30Oakbank ONE Insurance1Springfield Storm3Dakota MarchenkoScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
169Sat, Dec 1711:30Century4Corydon U12 (Garcia)5Fort Garry U12 (Hall)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A3
341Sat, Dec 1711:45Seven Oaks Red7Garden City Rangers2Fort Garry U16 (Cunningham)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
145Sat, Dec 1712:00Selkirk Rec Complex4Stingers6Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
26Sat, Dec 1712:15Beausejour SunGro8Beausejour Ringers10Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
88Sat, Dec 1712:30Ste. Agathe10Red River Rage3GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
70Sat, Dec 1712:45Gateway Blue9East St Paul2Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
274Sat, Dec 1713:15Selkirk Rec Complex1Stingers8Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
386Sat, Dec 1713:30Beausejour SunGro9Beausejour Ringers3Varsity View (Cunningham)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
324Sat, Dec 1713:45East End 10East End7Winakwa WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
385Sat, Dec 1714:00Gateway Blue0East St Paul3Dakota MeakinScheduled Round RobinU19 B
435Sat, Dec 1714:30St. Norbert2South Winnipeg Snails9HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
204Sat, Dec 1714:45Beausejour SunGro7Beausejour Ringers4GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
408Sat, Dec 1715:00East End 12Park City3Portage Thunder MillerScheduled Round RobinU19 B
122Sat, Dec 1715:40St. Norbert4Corydon U12 (Lamoureux)9Richmond U12 (Suzuki)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
299Sat, Dec 1716:10Glenwood7Rush0South Winnipeg StormScheduled Round RobinU16 A
563Sat, Dec 1716:50St. Norbert2Wolfpack6Assiniboine West FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
9Sat, Dec 1717:00Sanford8Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)1Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
127Sat, Dec 1717:00Southdale East5Southdale U12 A 23Macdonald Wildfire (Westra)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
227Sat, Dec 1717:00Richmond Kings5Richmond U14 (Billeck/Fournier)8Portage Thunder RossetScheduled Round RobinU14 A
340Sat, Dec 1717:20Glenwood8Greendell5Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
559Sat, Dec 1718:00St. Norbert8Captains1Heides & HoesScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
383Sat, Dec 1718:15Southdale East2Southdale U19 B8Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU19 B
468Sat, Dec 1718:15Bertrand2Furies1Victorious SecretsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
55Sat, Dec 1718:50Varsity View2Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)9Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
457Sat, Dec 1719:30Southdale East4Donnys Devils (Southdale)1Goal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
484Sat, Dec 1719:30Bertrand6French Connection5Los LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
473Sat, Dec 1720:00Varsity View3Missi Sippies1AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
233Sun, Dec 1808:10Keith Bodley2Heritage Victoria4Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
158Sun, Dec 1809:20Keith Bodley1Sturgeon Heights U128Fort Garry U12 (Watson)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
322Sun, Dec 1810:15Oakbank ONE Insurance1Springfield Storm8GreendellScheduled Round RobinU16 B
310Sun, Dec 1810:35Keith Bodley7St. James6IgniteScheduled Round RobinU16 A
156Sun, Dec 1811:30Oakbank ONE Insurance3Springfield Storm3Southdale U12 A 2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
313Sun, Dec 1811:45Eric Coy2Fort Garry U16 (Cunningham)6Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU16 B
382Sun, Dec 1811:45Seven Oaks Red8Garden City Aces1Fort Garry U19B (Richardson)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
354Sun, Dec 1811:50Keith Bodley6St. James6RushScheduled Round RobinU19 A
271Sun, Dec 1812:00C A Barbour3Corydon U14 (Devisser)8Dakota WhiteScheduled Round RobinU14 B
60Sun, Dec 1813:00Starbuck13Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)6Dakota YallitsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
185Sun, Dec 1813:00Eric Coy0Fort Garry U12 (Hall)7Portage Thunder U12 GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
21Sun, Dec 1813:15C A BarbourFort Garry U10 (Wyant)Dakota MarchenkoCancelled Round RobinU10 A1
27-RSun, Dec 1813:15C A Barbour6Southdale U10 A1- Doucet10Springfield StormRescheduled Round RobinU10 A1
266Sun, Dec 1814:30Steinbach T G Smith9Steinbach Panthers U14B2StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
32Sun, Dec 1815:00Ile des Chenes9Lorette Royals2Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
115Sun, Dec 1815:00St. Andrews7Interlake5Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
116Sun, Dec 1815:45East St Paul5East St Paul7Richmond U12 (Suzuki)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
252Sun, Dec 1816:00Southdale West4Southdale U14 B- Braun5Park CityScheduled Round RobinU14 B
223Sun, Dec 1816:15St. Andrews7Interlake5Portage Thunder RossetScheduled Round RobinU14 A
57Sun, Dec 1817:15Southdale West4Southdale U10 A211Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
155Sun, Dec 1817:30Ile des Chenes4Lorette Royals10Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
472Sun, Dec 1817:30Mitchell6Mitchell Ring Hawks5FuriesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
159Sun, Dec 1817:45Sanford1Macdonald Wildfire (Westra)8Steinbach Panthers U12A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
518Sun, Dec 1818:30Niverville6Niverville Clippers7WK CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
561Sun, Dec 1818:45St. Andrews3Extreme3RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
381Sun, Dec 1818:50Varsity View1Varsity View (Cunningham)8Portage Thunder MillerScheduled Round RobinU19 B
410Sun, Dec 1819:00Sanford2Macdonald Mojitos2Macdonald SizzlersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
477Sun, Dec 1819:00Stony Mountain4Barley Queens7Victorious SecretsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
504Sun, Dec 1819:15Keith Bodley2Sturgeon Heights Open2Dakota XrushScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
557Sun, Dec 1820:45Sargent Park3Winakwa3She HawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
27Mon, Dec 1918:30Southdale EastSouthdale U10 A1- DoucetSpringfield StormCancelled Round RobinU10 A1
21-RMon, Dec 1918:30Southdale East6Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)4Dakota MarchenkoRescheduled Round RobinU10 A1
224Mon, Dec 1919:45Southdale East7Southdale Fury0River EastScheduled Round RobinU14 A
357-RMon, Dec 1920:30Stonewall VMSC4Ignite3RushRescheduled Round RobinU19 A
564Tue, Dec 2021:45C A Barbour4Captains6InfernoScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
EXCA1Wed, Dec 2121:00C A BarbourCaptainsAssiniboine West FuryScheduled ExhibitionOpen 1
1231Tue, Jan 321:00River East7North Kildonan9DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1215Tue, Jan 321:45C A Barbour10Wolfpack4ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1250Wed, Jan 419:30Southdale East2Donnys Devils (Southdale)5Goal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1048Thu, Jan 521:15Oak Bluff10Macdonald Sizzlers4Seriously 67"sScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
641Fri, Jan 618:15Southdale East1Southdale U10 A28SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
1117Fri, Jan 619:10Jonathan Toews North4Dakota Pinots5Barley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
710Fri, Jan 619:30Southdale East4Southdale U12 A12StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
1155Fri, Jan 620:30Maples4WK Cougars3Dakota DanielsonScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
907Fri, Jan 620:45Southdale East2Southdale- U16 B5Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU16 B2
1248Fri, Jan 621:00Lorette4Canadian Shooters6Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1151Fri, Jan 621:45Maples5Aces6Mitchell Ring HawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1157Fri, Jan 622:15Lorette8Inn Seine Chicks12Heides & HoesScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
598Sat, Jan 709:30Stride Arena7Portage Thunder Hauser7Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
642Sat, Jan 709:30Selkirk Rec Complex7Stingers-Zorniak6Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
759Sat, Jan 709:45Steinbach T G Smith6Steinbach Panthers U12A39Sturgeon Heights U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A4
1010Sat, Jan 710:40Jonathan Toews North6Dakota Marchenko3East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
656Sat, Jan 710:45Selkirk Rec Complex14Stingers - Fetterly8Dakota YallitsScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
649Sat, Jan 711:15Ste. Agathe9Red River Rage2GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
675Sat, Jan 711:30Oakbank ONE Insurance8Springfield Storm U12A15Richmond U12 (Suzuki)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
933Sat, Jan 711:30Century8Fort Garry U19B (Richardson)1Varsity View (Cunningham)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
776Sat, Jan 711:45Seven Oaks Red10Garden City Rangers3GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
991Sat, Jan 712:00Stride Arena7Portage Thunder U12 Grimeau7Southdale U12 A 2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A3
937Sat, Jan 712:45Gateway Blue3East St Paul3Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU19 B
789Sat, Jan 713:15Stride Arena10Portage Thunder Rosset4Steinbach Panthers U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 A
846Sat, Jan 713:15Selkirk Rec Complex1Stingers8Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU14 C
618Sat, Jan 713:30Beausejour SunGro8Beausejour Ringers10Southdale U10 A1- DoucetScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
713Sat, Jan 713:45Ste. Agathe5Red River Rage5StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
898Sat, Jan 713:45East End 17East End0Fort Garry U16 (Cunningham)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B2
986Sat, Jan 714:45Beausejour SunGro6Beausejour Ringers4Oxford HeightsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
829Sat, Jan 715:00Ste. Agathe4Red River Rage3Dakota LegalScheduled Round RobinU14 B
958Sat, Jan 715:00East End 14Park City4Dakota MeakinScheduled Round RobinU19 B
812Sat, Jan 716:00East End 23Park City6Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
1143Sat, Jan 716:50St. Norbert14Los Locas7Victorious SecretsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
613Sat, Jan 717:00Sanford7Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)11Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
1223Sat, Jan 718:00St. NorbertRoyalsInfernoCancelled Round RobinOpen 1
1033Sat, Jan 718:15Bertrand7Seriously 67"s14Macdonald SizzlersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1227Sat, Jan 718:15Southdale East8Donnys Devils (Southdale)7Canadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
932Sat, Jan 719:30Sam Southern4Rush2St. JamesScheduled Round RobinU19 A
1137Sat, Jan 719:30Bertrand4Furies10Missi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
839Sat, Jan 719:30Southdale East1Southdale U14 B- McIntyre0Southdale U14 B- BraunScheduled Round RobinU14 C
1253Sat, Jan 719:45East End 210Goal Diggers8Macdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1219Sat, Jan 721:10Varsity View2She Hawks2Assiniboine West FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
640Sun, Jan 808:10Keith Bodley5Assiniboia West1Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
662Sun, Jan 808:20Jonathan Toews North4Dakota Yallits11Stingers - FetterlyScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
981Sun, Jan 809:15Portage Mutual Arena6Brandon7Portage Thunder U12 BotterillScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
767Sun, Jan 809:20Keith Bodley7Sturgeon Heights U120Fort Garry U12 (Hall)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A4
1028Sun, Jan 809:30Jonathan Toews North6Dakota Marchenko5Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
699Sun, Jan 810:15Oakbank ONE InsuranceSpringfield StormSouthdale U12 A1Cancelled Round RobinU12 A2
912Sun, Jan 810:30Seven Oaks Red1Garden City Rangers7Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU16 B2
837Sun, Jan 810:35Keith Bodley11Heritage Victoria5Portage U14 Lovett-HolmesScheduled Round RobinU14 C
858Sun, Jan 810:40Jonathan Toews North3Dakota White5Corydon U14 (Devisser)Scheduled Round RobinU14 C
1019Sun, Jan 811:30Oakbank ONE Insurance4Springfield Storm5Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
980Sun, Jan 811:45Seven Oaks Red10Garden City Aces3Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU19 B
878Sun, Jan 811:50Keith Bodley5St. James10IgniteScheduled Round RobinU16 A
1030Sun, Jan 812:00Stride Arena8Portage Thunder Open8Ice VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
813Sun, Jan 813:00Starbuck4Macdonald Wildfire6Brandon BlizzardScheduled Round RobinU14 B
906Sun, Jan 813:00Eric Coy0Fort Garry U16 (Cunningham)7Southdale- U16 BScheduled Round RobinU16 B2
684Sun, Jan 813:15C A Barbour2Corydon U12 (Lamoureux)9Springfield Storm U12A1Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
984Sun, Jan 813:15Stride Arena6Portage Thunder U12 Grimeau5BrandonScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
615Sun, Jan 814:15Starbuck11Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)9Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
1166Sun, Jan 814:15Max Bell1Herd4Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
765Sun, Jan 814:30Steinbach T G Smith6Steinbach Panthers U12A311Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
978Sun, Jan 815:30Starbuck0Macdonald Wildfire7Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
965Sun, Jan 815:45East St Paul1East St Paul5Park CityScheduled Round RobinU19 B
998Sun, Jan 816:00Southdale West4Southdale U12 A 24Oxford HeightsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
830Sun, Jan 816:15Ile des Chenes0Brandon Blizzard2Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
597Sun, Jan 817:15Southdale West6Southdale U10 A1- Doucet10Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
814Sun, Jan 817:40Jonathan Toews North2Dakota Legal3Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
1168Sun, Jan 818:30Niverville9Niverville Clippers7All Up In Her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1198Sun, Jan 818:45St. Andrews3Extreme3RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
645Sun, Jan 818:50Varsity View10Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)12SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
716Sun, Jan 818:50Jonathan Toews North6Dakota Jansen11Fort Garry U12 (Watson)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
969Sun, Jan 819:00St. Jean12Red River Wild8Fort Garry U19B (Richardson)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
1239Sun, Jan 819:00Sanford3Macdonald Shooters1Donnys Devils (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1171Sun, Jan 819:15Keith Bodley5Sturgeon Heights Open3Kirkfield WestwoodScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
931Sun, Jan 819:45East End 25East End0IgniteScheduled Round RobinU19 A
1119Sun, Jan 820:00Varsity View10Missi Sippies5Los LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1038Sun, Jan 820:30Keith Bodley4Woodhaven7South Winnipeg SnailsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1169Sun, Jan 820:45Sargent Park5Dakota Danielson2Heides & HoesScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
946Mon, Jan 919:45Garson5Beausejour Ringers3Park CityScheduled Round RobinU19 B
845Mon, Jan 919:45Southdale East9Southdale U14 B- Braun2Portage U14 Lovett-HolmesScheduled Round RobinU14 C
921Mon, Jan 920:30Stonewall VMSC3Ignite3St. JamesScheduled Round RobinU19 A
1197Mon, Jan 921:00Sargent Park6Assiniboine West Fury4CaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1200Mon, Jan 921:00East End 15Inferno2She HawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1237Tue, Jan 1021:45C A Barbour1Dynamite6Macdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1046Thu, Jan 1221:15Oak Bluff1Macdonald Sizzlers0WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
801Fri, Jan 1320:15Steinbach Centennial3Steinbach Panthers U14B4Richmond U14 (Billeck/Fournier)Scheduled Round RobinU14 A
1120Fri, Jan 1320:30Maples3Aces5FuriesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1255Fri, Jan 1321:00Lorette2Canadian Shooters7Donnys Devils (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1228Fri, Jan 1321:45Maples6Herricanes4DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1184Fri, Jan 1322:15Lorette2Inn Seine Chicks5WK CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
787Sat, Jan 1408:20Jonathan Toews North1Dakota Smeall6Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 A
757Sat, Jan 1409:15River East10Gateway12Sturgeon Heights U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A4
717Sat, Jan 1410:15Oakbank ONE Insurance4Springfield Storm5Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
779Sat, Jan 1410:30River EastRiver EastInterlakeCancelled Round RobinU14 A
1009Sat, Jan 1410:30Seven Oaks Red12Garden City Rangers5Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
762Sat, Jan 1410:45Sam Southern8Corydon U12 (Garcia)7Steinbach Panthers U12A3Scheduled Round RobinU12 A4
769Sat, Jan 1411:30Century7Fort Garry U12 (Hall)14Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
676Sat, Jan 1411:45River East5East St Paul3Dakota FusionScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
1122Sat, Jan 1411:50Jonathan Toews North3Dakota Pinots6Los LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1023Sat, Jan 1412:30Ste. Agathe2Red River Rage9Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
949Sat, Jan 1412:30BDO Centre4Portage Thunder Miller5Red River WildScheduled Round RobinU19 B
661Sat, Jan 1412:45Gateway Blue8Gateway6Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
872Sat, Jan 1413:00Eric Coy4South Winnipeg Storm9Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
797Sat, Jan 1414:00Gateway BlueRiver EastSteinbach Panthers U14BCancelled Round RobinU14 A
779-RSat, Jan 1414:00Gateway Blue4River East2InterlakeRescheduled Round RobinU14 A
939Sat, Jan 1414:15Eric Coy5Fort Garry U19B (Richardson)12Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU19 B
831Sat, Jan 1415:00Ste. Agathe3Red River Rage6Park CityScheduled Round RobinU14 B
692-RSat, Jan 1415:30St. Andrews6Interlake4Steinbach Panthers U12A2Rescheduled Round RobinU12 A1
691Sat, Jan 1415:45Richmond Kings6Richmond U12 (Suzuki)6Corydon U12 (Lamoureux)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
961Sat, Jan 1415:45Southdale East9Southdale U19 B2Varsity View (Cunningham)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
606Sat, Jan 1416:15Grunthal6Grunthal Red Wings5Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
1186Sat, Jan 1416:50St. Norbert2All Up In Her Slot5Sturgeon Heights OpenScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
844Sat, Jan 1417:00Southdale East3Southdale U14 B- McIntyre5Dakota WhiteScheduled Round RobinU14 C
895Sat, Jan 1417:30Grunthal7Grunthal Red Wings9GreendellScheduled Round RobinU16 B1
1211Sat, Jan 1418:00St. Norbert3Royals6WinakwaScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
871Sat, Jan 1418:15Sam Southern3Rush3IgniteScheduled Round RobinU16 A
1185Sat, Jan 1418:15Bertrand5Heides & Hoes5HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
904Sat, Jan 1418:15Southdale East2Southdale- U16 B8Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU16 B2
786Sat, Jan 1419:30Southdale East6Southdale Fury4Portage Thunder RossetScheduled Round RobinU14 A
1126Sat, Jan 1421:30Landmark4Victorious Secrets8FuriesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
772Sun, Jan 1509:20Keith Bodley10Sturgeon Heights U127GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
1026Sun, Jan 1510:15Oakbank ONE Insurance11Springfield Storm6Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
693Sun, Jan 1511:30Oakbank ONE Insurance9Springfield Storm U12A12Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
792Sun, Jan 1511:30Jonathan Toews South3Dakota Smeall1Richmond U14 (Billeck/Fournier)Scheduled Round RobinU14 A
712Sun, Jan 1511:45Eric Coy6Fort Garry U12 (Watson)2Macdonald Wildfire (Westra)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
758Sun, Jan 1511:45Seven Oaks Red11Garden City Rangers15Corydon U12 (Garcia)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A4
955Sun, Jan 1512:00Lorette4Lorette Royals3East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU19 B
756Sun, Jan 1513:00Eric Coy6Fort Garry U12 (Hall)9Steinbach Panthers U12A3Scheduled Round RobinU12 A4
1154Sun, Jan 1514:15Max Bell6Herd1Dakota XrushScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
692Sun, Jan 1515:00St. AndrewsInterlakeSteinbach Panthers U12A2Cancelled Round RobinU12 A1
887Sun, Jan 1515:00Bertrand3Winakwa Wildcats5GreendellScheduled Round RobinU16 B1
1025Sun, Jan 1515:45East St Paul1East St Paul6Dakota MarchenkoScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
850Sun, Jan 1516:00Southdale West6Southdale U14 B- Braun2Dakota WhiteScheduled Round RobinU14 C
724Sun, Jan 1516:15Ile des Chenes0Lorette Royals7Southdale U12 A1Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
781Sun, Jan 1517:15Southdale West6Southdale Fury2Steinbach Panthers U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 A
827Sun, Jan 1517:30Ile des Chenes7Lorette Royals2Park CityScheduled Round RobinU14 B
1129Sun, Jan 1517:30Mitchell2Mitchell Ring Hawks5FuriesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
780Sun, Jan 1517:45Sanford6Macdonald Wildfire6Portage Thunder RossetScheduled Round RobinU14 A
1163Sun, Jan 1518:30Niverville3Niverville Clippers6Dakota DanielsonScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
882Sun, Jan 1518:45Ile des Chenes4Eastman Heat3South Winnipeg StormScheduled Round RobinU16 A
1221Sun, Jan 1518:45St. Andrews4Extreme2CaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1052Sun, Jan 1519:30BDO Centre12Portage Thunder Open5Seriously 67"sScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1051Sun, Jan 1520:30Keith Bodley4Woodhaven4Ice VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1220Sun, Jan 1521:15Sam Southern3Wolfpack6RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
834Mon, Jan 1619:30Southdale East3Southdale U14 B- McIntyre3Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 C
953Mon, Jan 1619:45Garson7Beausejour Ringers3Dakota MeakinScheduled Round RobinU19 B
948Tue, Jan 1718:30Jonathan Toews South4Dakota Meakin4Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1226Tue, Jan 1721:00River East2North Kildonan3Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1217Tue, Jan 1721:45C A Barbour6Captains2WinakwaScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1006-RFri, Jan 2018:30Jonathan Toews South5Dakota Marchenko1Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)Rescheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1167Fri, Jan 2020:30Maples4WK Cougars5Kirkfield WestwoodScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1036Fri, Jan 2021:45Maples1Ice Vipers3WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
975Sat, Jan 2109:15River East4East St Paul2Fort Garry U19B (Richardson)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
1004Sat, Jan 2109:30Stride Arena5Portage Thunder U12 Grimeau4Portage Thunder U12 BotterillScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
764Sat, Jan 2109:30Sam Southern2Fort Garry U12 (Hall)9GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
704Sat, Jan 2110:15Oakbank ONE Insurance4Springfield Storm3StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
1014Sat, Jan 2110:30River East8East St Paul5Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
869Sat, Jan 2110:45Sam Southern1South Winnipeg Storm6St. JamesScheduled Round RobinU16 A
838Sat, Jan 2111:30Century4Corydon U14 (Devisser)3StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 C
784Sat, Jan 2111:45River East2River East5Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 A
913Sat, Jan 2111:45Seven Oaks Red7Garden City Rangers0Fort Garry U16 (Cunningham)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B2
849Sat, Jan 2112:00Stride Arena2Portage U14 Lovett-Holmes9Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU14 C
652Sat, Jan 2112:40Jonathan Toews South9Dakota Yallits10Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
651Sat, Jan 2112:45Gateway Blue1Gateway7Stingers - FetterlyScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1039Sat, Jan 2113:15Stride Arena6Portage Thunder Open6Macdonald SizzlersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
623Sat, Jan 2113:30Grunthal6Grunthal Red Wings8Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
626Sat, Jan 2113:45East End 16Southside3Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
697Sat, Jan 2113:45Ste. Agathe8Red River Rage4Fort Garry U12 (Watson)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
706Sat, Jan 2113:50Jonathan Toews South6Dakota Jansen6Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
694Sat, Jan 2114:00Gateway Blue1East St Paul6Corydon U12 (Lamoureux)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
820Sat, Jan 2114:45East End 26Park City4Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
983Sat, Jan 2115:00East End 19Oxford Heights5Southdale U12 A 2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A3
782Sat, Jan 2115:00Jonathan Toews South3Dakota Smeall7InterlakeScheduled Round RobinU14 A
818Sat, Jan 2115:00Ste. Agathe3Red River Rage4Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
905Sat, Jan 2116:00East End 25East End0Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU16 B2
1164Sat, Jan 2116:10Jonathan Toews South6Dakota Xrush2All Up In Her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1206Sat, Jan 2116:50St. Norbert1Royals3She HawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
617Sat, Jan 2117:00Sanford3Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)10Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
936Sat, Jan 2117:00Southdale East5Southdale U19 B8Park CityScheduled Round RobinU19 B
896Sat, Jan 2117:20Glenwood5Greendell6Winakwa WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU16 B1
938Sat, Jan 2117:30St. Jean7Red River Wild4Dakota MeakinScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1148Sat, Jan 2118:00St. Norbert4Los Locas3Mitchell Ring HawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
877Sat, Jan 2118:15Sam Southern5Rush1Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
1232Sat, Jan 2118:15Southdale East5Donnys Devils (Southdale)1HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1194Sat, Jan 2118:15Bertrand4Winakwa3Assiniboine West FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
715Sat, Jan 2119:30Southdale East4Southdale U12 A11Macdonald Wildfire (Westra)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
1142Sat, Jan 2119:30Bertrand5Furies1Dakota PinotsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1240Sat, Jan 2119:45East End 28Goal Diggers1North KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
947Sat, Jan 2120:00Varsity View1Varsity View (Cunningham)8Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1128Sat, Jan 2120:45Sam Southern3French Connection9Missi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1029Sat, Jan 2121:00Century8South Winnipeg Snails1Seriously 67"sScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
629Sun, Jan 2208:10Keith Bodley6Assiniboia West5Stingers-ZorniakScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
847Sun, Jan 2209:20Keith Bodley4Heritage Victoria7Dakota WhiteScheduled Round RobinU14 C
942Sun, Jan 2209:30Stride Arena7Portage Thunder Miller6Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU19 B
699-RSun, Jan 2210:15Oakbank ONE Insurance2Springfield Storm8Southdale U12 A1Rescheduled Round RobinU12 A2
1020Sun, Jan 2210:30Seven Oaks Red10Garden City Rangers3Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
873Sun, Jan 2210:35Keith Bodley3St. James9Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
1015Sun, Jan 2210:40Jonathan Toews North4Dakota Marchenko6Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
973Sun, Jan 2211:45Seven Oaks Red5Garden City Aces3Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
926Sun, Jan 2211:50Keith Bodley6St. James4RushScheduled Round RobinU19 A
833Sun, Jan 2212:00Stride Arena4Portage U14 Lovett-Holmes4Corydon U14 (Devisser)Scheduled Round RobinU14 C
783Sun, Jan 2213:00Richmond Kings4Richmond U14 (Billeck/Fournier)6Portage Thunder RossetScheduled Round RobinU14 A
994Sun, Jan 2213:15Stride Arena6Portage Thunder U12 Botterill6Oxford HeightsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
908Sun, Jan 2213:15C A Barbour1Fort Garry U16 (Cunningham)8East EndScheduled Round RobinU16 B2
1160Sun, Jan 2214:15Max Bell3Herd1All Up In Her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
687Sun, Jan 2215:00St. Andrews3Interlake9Springfield Storm U12A1Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
890Sun, Jan 2215:00Bertrand2Greendell1Winakwa WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU16 B1
616Sun, Jan 2215:15Grunthal4Grunthal Red Wings7Southdale U10 A1- DoucetScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
944Sun, Jan 2215:45East St Paul0East St Paul6Red River WildScheduled Round RobinU19 B
796Sun, Jan 2216:00Southdale West3Southdale Fury1Dakota SmeallScheduled Round RobinU14 A
714Sun, Jan 2216:15Ile des Chenes3Lorette Royals5Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
995Sun, Jan 2217:15Southdale West6Southdale U12 A 27Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
809Sun, Jan 2217:30Ile des Chenes3Lorette Royals6Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
658Sun, Jan 2217:40Jonathan Toews North12Dakota Yallits12Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
689Sun, Jan 2217:45Sanford1Macdonald Wildfire3East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
1153Sun, Jan 2218:30Niverville4Niverville Clippers10Sturgeon Heights OpenScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
619Sun, Jan 2218:45Ile des Chenes6Lorette Royals4Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
1203Sun, Jan 2218:45St. Andrews2Extreme5She HawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
634Sun, Jan 2218:50Varsity View9Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)4Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
672Sun, Jan 2218:50Jonathan Toews North3Dakota Fusion8Richmond U12 (Suzuki)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
1234Sun, Jan 2219:00Sanford8Macdonald Shooters2DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1130Sun, Jan 2219:00Stony Mountain2Barley Queens4AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1145Sun, Jan 2220:00Varsity View5Missi Sippies3Dakota PinotsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1162Sun, Jan 2220:30Keith Bodley2Kirkfield Westwood6Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1187Sun, Jan 2220:45Sargent Park2Dakota Danielson4Dakota XrushScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1205Sun, Jan 2221:15Sam Southern1Wolfpack4CaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1127Mon, Jan 2319:10Jonathan Toews North6Dakota Pinots3AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
865Mon, Jan 2319:15Stonewall VMSC8Ignite1South Winnipeg StormScheduled Round RobinU16 A
960Mon, Jan 2319:45Garson2Beausejour Ringers3East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU19 B
860Mon, Jan 2319:45Southdale East10Southdale U14 B- Braun5StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 C
977Mon, Jan 2320:20Jonathan Toews North3Dakota Meakin0Portage Thunder MillerScheduled Round RobinU19 B
919Mon, Jan 2320:30Stonewall VMSC2Ignite5East EndScheduled Round RobinU19 A
1195Mon, Jan 2321:00East End 15Inferno1RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1246Tue, Jan 2420:15Seven Oaks Blue4Herricanes5North KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1242Tue, Jan 2421:45C A Barbour6Dynamite3Donnys Devils (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1244Thu, Jan 2621:15Oak Bluff2Macdonald Shooters4Goal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1181Fri, Jan 2719:10Jonathan Toews North9Dakota Danielson4HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1045Fri, Jan 2720:30Maples4Ice Vipers5Portage Thunder OpenScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1238Fri, Jan 2721:00Lorette5Canadian Shooters5HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1188Fri, Jan 2721:45Maples6WK Cougars7Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
680Sat, Jan 2808:30Oakbank ONE InsuranceSpringfield Storm U12A1East St PaulCancelled Round RobinU12 A1
1021Sat, Jan 2809:30Sam Southern2Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)3Dakota MarchenkoScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
667Sat, Jan 2809:30Jonathan Toews North11Dakota Fusion5Steinbach Panthers U12A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
663Sat, Jan 2809:30Selkirk Rec Complex7Stingers - Fetterly0GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
725Sat, Jan 2810:15Century2Fort Garry U12 (Watson)7Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
819Sat, Jan 2810:40Jonathan Toews North2Dakota Legal6Brandon BlizzardScheduled Round RobinU14 B
643Sat, Jan 2810:45Sam Southern7Corydon U10 (Grose)4Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
644Sat, Jan 2810:45Selkirk Rec Complex5Stingers-Zorniak4Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
997-RSat, Jan 2811:00Beausejour SunGro1Beausejour Ringers6Portage Thunder U12 GrimeauRescheduled Round RobinU12 A3
778Sat, Jan 2811:30Century2Richmond U14 (Billeck/Fournier)8Southdale FuryScheduled Round RobinU14 A
700Sat, Jan 2812:00Selkirk Rec Complex8Stingers1Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
1005Sat, Jan 2812:30Ste. Agathe5Red River Rage7Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
766Sat, Jan 2812:45Gateway Blue10Gateway5Corydon U12 (Garcia)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A4
856Sat, Jan 2813:15Selkirk Rec Complex4Stingers6Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 C
601Sat, Jan 2813:30Beausejour SunGro10Beausejour Ringers3Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
990Sat, Jan 2813:45East End 18Oxford Heights2BrandonScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
664Sat, Jan 2813:45Ste. Agathe11Red River Rage11Dakota YallitsScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
802Sat, Jan 2814:00Gateway Blue9River East5Dakota SmeallScheduled Round RobinU14 A
875Sat, Jan 2814:30St. Norbert0South Winnipeg Storm4IgniteScheduled Round RobinU16 A
848Sat, Jan 2814:30Century0Corydon U14 (Devisser)4Southdale U14 B- McIntyreScheduled Round RobinU14 C
997Sat, Jan 2814:45Beausejour SunGroBeausejour RingersPortage Thunder U12 GrimeauCancelled Round RobinU12 A3
823Sat, Jan 2814:45East End 24Brandon Blizzard7Park CityScheduled Round RobinU14 B
785Sat, Jan 2815:30Steinbach T G Smith1Steinbach Panthers U14B2InterlakeScheduled Round RobinU14 A
999Sat, Jan 2816:00East End 26Brandon11Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
894Sat, Jan 2816:10Glenwood3Winakwa Wildcats6Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU16 B1
1174Sat, Jan 2816:50St. Norbert9All Up In Her Slot6Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
726Sat, Jan 2817:00Sanford4Macdonald Wildfire (Westra)5Dakota JansenScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
1204Sat, Jan 2817:00Bertrand2Winakwa4InfernoScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
771Sat, Jan 2817:00Steinbach T G Smith14Steinbach Panthers U12A37Fort Garry U12 (Hall)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A4
976Sat, Jan 2817:30Morris6Red River Wild4Southdale U19 BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1216Sat, Jan 2818:00St. Norbert3Royals4Assiniboine West FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
952Sat, Jan 2818:15Sanford4Macdonald Wildfire7Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1042Sat, Jan 2818:15Bertrand4Seriously 67"s9WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
866Sat, Jan 2819:15St James Civic Centre2St. James5RushScheduled Round RobinU16 A
923Sat, Jan 2819:30Sam Southern4Rush2IgniteScheduled Round RobinU19 A
1144Sat, Jan 2819:30Mitchell5Mitchell Ring Hawks5Barley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1123Sat, Jan 2820:45Sam Southern4French Connection3FuriesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1035Sat, Jan 2821:00Century4South Winnipeg Snails3Macdonald SizzlersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
763Sun, Jan 2910:30Seven Oaks Red11Garden City Rangers4Sturgeon Heights U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A4
633Sun, Jan 2910:35Keith Bodley6Assiniboia West7SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
864Sun, Jan 2911:45Seven Oaks Red5Garden City Rangers2Southdale U14 B- BraunScheduled Round RobinU14 C
793Sun, Jan 2912:00Steinbach Centennial4Steinbach Panthers U14B6Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 A
956Sun, Jan 2912:45BDO Centre4Portage Thunder Miller1Southdale U19 BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
604Sun, Jan 2913:00Starbuck5Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)6Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
841Sun, Jan 2914:00BDO Centre2Portage U14 Lovett-Holmes5StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 C
603Sun, Jan 2914:15Starbuck10Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)12Southdale U10 A1- DoucetScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
1172Sun, Jan 2914:15Max Bell2Herd6WK CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
677Sun, Jan 2915:00St. Andrews3Interlake2Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
817Sun, Jan 2915:30Starbuck5Macdonald Wildfire1Dakota LegalScheduled Round RobinU14 B
1007Sun, Jan 2915:45East St Paul5East St Paul10Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
800Sun, Jan 2916:15St. Andrews4Interlake9Southdale FuryScheduled Round RobinU14 A
815Sun, Jan 2916:15Ile des Chenes3Lorette Royals0Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
683Sun, Jan 2917:30Steinbach T G Smith3Steinbach Panthers U12A22East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
934Sun, Jan 2917:30Ile des Chenes9Lorette Royals6Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1134Sun, Jan 2917:30Mitchell2Mitchell Ring Hawks6Missi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
889Sun, Jan 2917:30Grunthal4Grunthal Red Wings4GreendellScheduled Round RobinU16 B1
1006Sun, Jan 2917:40Jonathan Toews NorthDakota MarchenkoFort Garry U10 (Wyant)Cancelled Round RobinU10 A1
711-RSun, Jan 2917:40Jonathan Toews North2Dakota Jansen5Springfield StormRescheduled Round RobinU12 A2
703Sun, Jan 2917:45Sanford2Macdonald Wildfire (Westra)3Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
910Sun, Jan 2918:30East End 24East End5Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU16 B2
610Sun, Jan 2918:45Ile des Chenes2Lorette Royals9Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
1208Sun, Jan 2918:45St. Andrews2Extreme2WinakwaScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
690Sun, Jan 2918:50Jonathan Toews North3Dakota Fusion9Springfield Storm U12A1Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
1241Sun, Jan 2919:00Sanford9Macdonald Mojitos10HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1140Sun, Jan 2919:00Stony Mountain5Barley Queens3Victorious SecretsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1156Sun, Jan 2919:15Keith Bodley7Kirkfield Westwood0All Up In Her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
979Sun, Jan 2919:45East End 29Park City2Varsity View (Cunningham)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
1165Sun, Jan 2920:30Keith Bodley8Sturgeon Heights Open5Heides & HoesScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1170Sun, Jan 2920:45Sargent Park4Dakota Xrush3Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1209Sun, Jan 2921:15Sam Southern2Captains2She HawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
943Mon, Jan 3019:45Southdale East2Southdale U19 B2Dakota MeakinScheduled Round RobinU19 B
929Mon, Jan 3020:30Stonewall VMSC1Ignite0RushScheduled Round RobinU19 A
1207Mon, Jan 3021:00Sargent Park7Assiniboine West Fury7InfernoScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1254Tue, Jan 3121:00River East4North Kildonan4Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1210Tue, Jan 3121:45C A Barbour3Wolfpack5InfernoScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
916Wed, Feb 119:30Southdale East13Southdale- U16 B6Fort Garry U16 (Cunningham)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B2
1050Thu, Feb 221:15Oak Bluff4Macdonald Sizzlers4South Winnipeg SnailsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1175Fri, Feb 319:10Jonathan Toews North2Dakota Danielson2Kirkfield WestwoodScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1040Fri, Feb 320:30Maples12Ice Vipers5Seriously 67"sScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1256Fri, Feb 321:45Maples4Herricanes4DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1178Fri, Feb 322:15Lorette8Inn Seine Chicks6Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
695Sat, Feb 408:45Steinbach Centennial3Steinbach Panthers U12A26Dakota FusionScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
646Sat, Feb 409:30Selkirk Rec Complex4Stingers-Zorniak3Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
902Sat, Feb 410:15Oakbank ONE InsuranceSpringfield StormGarden City RangersCancelled Round RobinU16 B2
1018Sat, Feb 410:30Seven Oaks Red11Garden City Rangers6East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
680-RSat, Feb 411:30Oakbank ONE InsuranceSpringfield Storm U12A1East St PaulCancelled Round RobinU12 A1
959Sat, Feb 411:45Seven Oaks Red5Garden City Aces6Red River WildScheduled Round RobinU19 B
728Sat, Feb 412:00Selkirk Rec Complex4Stingers2Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
985Sat, Feb 412:00Portage Mutual Arena4Portage Thunder U12 Botterill6Southdale U12 A 2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A3
1011Sat, Feb 412:30Ste. Agathe6Red River Rage4Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
653Sat, Feb 412:45Gateway Blue9Gateway12Dakota YallitsScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
804Sat, Feb 413:15Portage Mutual Arena6Portage Thunder Rosset1InterlakeScheduled Round RobinU14 A
851Sat, Feb 413:15Selkirk Rec Complex3Stingers2Southdale U14 B- McIntyreScheduled Round RobinU14 C
599Sat, Feb 413:30Grunthal10Grunthal Red Wings5Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
605Sat, Feb 413:30Beausejour SunGro13Beausejour Ringers7Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
660Sat, Feb 413:45Ste. Agathe5Red River Rage10Stingers - FetterlyScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
911Sat, Feb 413:45East End 16East End2Southdale- U16 BScheduled Round RobinU16 B2
768Sat, Feb 414:00Gateway Blue8Gateway8Steinbach Panthers U12A3Scheduled Round RobinU12 A4
957Sat, Feb 414:15Eric Coy2Fort Garry U19B (Richardson)5Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU19 B
669Sat, Feb 414:30Century3Corydon U12 (Lamoureux)3Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
630Sat, Feb 414:45East End 29Southside5Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
988Sat, Feb 414:45Beausejour SunGro10Beausejour Ringers10Oxford HeightsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
721Sat, Feb 415:00Ste. Agathe3Red River Rage4Macdonald Wildfire (Westra)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
870Sat, Feb 415:00East End 11Eastman Heat2IgniteScheduled Round RobinU16 A
696Sat, Feb 415:45Richmond Kings7Richmond U12 (Suzuki)2InterlakeScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
797-RSat, Feb 416:00East End 28River East6Steinbach Panthers U14BRescheduled Round RobinU14 A
888Sat, Feb 416:10Glenwood3Winakwa Wildcats2Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU16 B1
840Sat, Feb 416:30Jonathan Toews North2Dakota White8Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU14 C
806Sat, Feb 417:00Richmond Kings2Richmond U14 (Billeck/Fournier)8Southdale FuryScheduled Round RobinU14 A
1191Sat, Feb 417:00Bertrand10Heides & Hoes5Dakota XrushScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1132Sat, Feb 417:40Jonathan Toews North3Dakota Pinots7French ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
611Sat, Feb 418:15Southdale East6Southdale U10 A1- Doucet13Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
822Sat, Feb 418:15Sanford6Macdonald Wildfire4Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
876Sat, Feb 418:15Sam Southern8Rush1St. JamesScheduled Round RobinU16 A
1177Sat, Feb 419:15St James Civic Centre4Sturgeon Heights Open2HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
720Sat, Feb 419:30Southdale East7Southdale U12 A13Dakota JansenScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
917Sat, Feb 419:30Sam Southern2Rush9IgniteScheduled Round RobinU19 A
1152Sat, Feb 419:30Bertrand9Furies2Los LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1230Sat, Feb 419:45East End 27Goal Diggers8Canadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
968Sat, Feb 420:00Varsity View2Varsity View (Cunningham)9Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
930Sat, Feb 420:30St James Civic Centre3St. James5East EndScheduled Round RobinU19 A
1201Sat, Feb 421:00Century3Captains2RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1196Sat, Feb 421:10Varsity View3She Hawks3WolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1121Sat, Feb 421:30Landmark2Victorious Secrets9Mitchell Ring HawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
638Sun, Feb 508:10Keith Bodley11Assiniboia West4Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
1024Sun, Feb 509:00Oakbank ONE Insurance8Springfield Storm12Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
982Sun, Feb 509:15Portage Mutual Arena4Portage Thunder U12 Grimeau3Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
770Sun, Feb 509:20Keith Bodley2Sturgeon Heights U123Corydon U12 (Garcia)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A4
799Sun, Feb 509:30BDO Centre4Portage Thunder Rosset0Dakota SmeallScheduled Round RobinU14 A
722Sun, Feb 510:15Oakbank ONE Insurance4Springfield Storm7Fort Garry U12 (Watson)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
754Sun, Feb 510:30Seven Oaks Red9Garden City Rangers3Fort Garry U12 (Hall)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A4
842Sun, Feb 510:35Keith Bodley1Heritage Victoria5Southdale U14 B- BraunScheduled Round RobinU14 C
853Sun, Feb 510:40Jonathan Toews North4Dakota White5Portage U14 Lovett-HolmesScheduled Round RobinU14 C
915Sun, Feb 511:30Oakbank ONE Insurance5Springfield Storm0East EndScheduled Round RobinU16 B2
966Sun, Feb 511:45Seven Oaks Red4Garden City Aces1Southdale U19 BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
843Sun, Feb 511:45Eric Coy1Corydon U14 (Devisser)7Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU14 C
1008Sun, Feb 512:00C A Barbour5Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)0Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
962Sun, Feb 512:00Lorette4Lorette Royals1Portage Thunder MillerScheduled Round RobinU19 B
903Sun, Feb 513:00Eric Coy3Fort Garry U16 (Cunningham)8Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU16 B2
665Sun, Feb 514:15Starbuck3Macdonald Wildfire6Springfield Storm U12A1Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
1000Sun, Feb 514:45Southdale West4Southdale U12 A 26Portage Thunder U12 BotterillScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
803Sun, Feb 515:30Starbuck5Macdonald Wildfire4Southdale FuryScheduled Round RobinU14 A
671Sun, Feb 515:45East St Paul4East St Paul4InterlakeScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
628Sun, Feb 516:00Southdale West3Southdale U10 A27Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
807Sun, Feb 516:15St. Andrews4Interlake3River EastScheduled Round RobinU14 A
821Sun, Feb 516:15Ile des Chenes2Lorette Royals1Dakota LegalScheduled Round RobinU14 B
622Sun, Feb 517:15Southdale West7Southdale U10 A1- Doucet4Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
600Sun, Feb 517:30Ile des Chenes9Lorette Royals9Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
698Sun, Feb 517:45Sanford5Macdonald Wildfire (Westra)8Dakota JansenScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
885Sun, Feb 517:45Grunthal4Grunthal Red Wings8Winakwa WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU16 B1
1034Sun, Feb 518:30BDO Centre7Portage Thunder Open5WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
709Sun, Feb 518:45Ile des Chenes3Lorette Royals3Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
954Sun, Feb 519:00Morris9Red River Wild2Varsity View (Cunningham)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
1249Sun, Feb 519:00Sanford6Macdonald Mojitos7North KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1135Sun, Feb 519:00Stony Mountain2Barley Queens4French ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
688Sun, Feb 519:15Steinbach T G Smith2Steinbach Panthers U12A28Corydon U12 (Lamoureux)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
1189Sun, Feb 519:15Keith Bodley6Kirkfield Westwood1HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
924Sun, Feb 519:45East End 25East End4St. JamesScheduled Round RobinU19 A
1212Sun, Feb 520:30Keith Bodley8Assiniboine West Fury4ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1182Sun, Feb 520:45Sargent Park4Dakota Xrush0Sturgeon Heights OpenScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1047Sun, Feb 521:15Sam Southern5South Winnipeg Snails4Ice VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
680-R-RMon, Feb 618:30Oakbank ONE Insurance4Springfield Storm U12A14East St PaulRescheduled Round RobinU12 A1
970Mon, Feb 619:10Jonathan Toews North8Dakota Meakin1East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU19 B
881Mon, Feb 619:15Stonewall VMSC5Ignite7RushScheduled Round RobinU16 A
862Mon, Feb 619:30Southdale East2Southdale U14 B- McIntyre6Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 C
967Mon, Feb 619:45Garson6Beausejour Ringers6Portage Thunder MillerScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1218Mon, Feb 621:00East End 19Inferno5ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1146Tue, Feb 720:15Seven Oaks Blue2Aces5Victorious SecretsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1236Tue, Feb 721:00River East5North Kildonan1Donnys Devils (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1247Tue, Feb 721:45C A Barbour3Dynamite3Goal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1245Wed, Feb 819:30Southdale East5Donnys Devils (Southdale)3Macdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
920-RThu, Feb 920:30Keith Bodley8St. James3RushRescheduled Round RobinU19 A
1229Thu, Feb 921:15Oak Bluff6Macdonald Shooters3Macdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1161Fri, Feb 1020:30Maples10WK Cougars7Heides & HoesScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1032Fri, Feb 1021:45Maples4Ice Vipers7South Winnipeg SnailsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
883Sat, Feb 1109:00Oakbank ONE Insurance9Eastman Heat3St. JamesScheduled Round RobinU16 A
678Sat, Feb 1109:15Steinbach T G Smith2Steinbach Panthers U12A25Richmond U12 (Suzuki)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
EX4Sat, Feb 1109:30SourisIgniteRegina RingersScheduled ExhibitionU16 A
1016Sat, Feb 1109:30C A Barbour6Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)9Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
639Sat, Feb 1109:30Selkirk Rec Complex6Stingers-Zorniak5Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
679Sat, Feb 1109:30Sam Southern3Corydon U12 (Lamoureux)6Dakota FusionScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
996Sat, Feb 1109:30Portage Mutual Arena5Portage Thunder U12 Botterill4BrandonScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
655Sat, Feb 1110:00Ste. Agathe7Red River Rage0GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
773Sat, Feb 1110:15Century10Corydon U12 (Garcia)7Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
914Sat, Feb 1110:15Oakbank ONE Insurance4Springfield Storm1Southdale- U16 BScheduled Round RobinU16 B2
753Sat, Feb 1110:30Steinbach T G Smith1Steinbach Panthers U12A34GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
859Sat, Feb 1110:30Seven Oaks Red9Garden City Rangers3Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 C
650Sat, Feb 1110:45Selkirk Rec Complex11Stingers - Fetterly6Dakota YallitsScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
861Sat, Feb 1111:30Century5Corydon U14 (Devisser)2Portage U14 Lovett-HolmesScheduled Round RobinU14 C
900Sat, Feb 1111:45Seven Oaks Red3Garden City Rangers6East EndScheduled Round RobinU16 B2
609Sat, Feb 1112:00Portage Mutual Arena12Portage Thunder Hauser5Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
723Sat, Feb 1112:00Selkirk Rec Complex5Stingers2Dakota JansenScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
EX5Sat, Feb 1112:30SourisIgniteRegina RingersScheduled ExhibitionU16 A
1017Sat, Feb 1112:30Ste. Agathe1Red River Rage8Dakota MarchenkoScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
828Sat, Feb 1113:00Eric Coy3Brandon Blizzard3Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
794Sat, Feb 1113:15Portage Mutual Arena7Portage Thunder Rosset6River EastScheduled Round RobinU14 A
863Sat, Feb 1113:15Selkirk Rec Complex4Stingers4Dakota WhiteScheduled Round RobinU14 C
612Sat, Feb 1113:30Beausejour SunGro10Beausejour Ringers3Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
648Sat, Feb 1113:45East End 111Southside9Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
884Sat, Feb 1114:15Eric Coy2South Winnipeg Storm9RushScheduled Round RobinU16 A
987Sat, Feb 1114:30Century8Brandon8Southdale U12 A 2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A3
945Sat, Feb 1114:30St. Norbert2Fort Garry U19B (Richardson)4Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinU19 B
992Sat, Feb 1114:45Beausejour SunGro1Beausejour Ringers3Portage Thunder U12 BotterillScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
825Sat, Feb 1114:45East End 26Park City4Dakota LegalScheduled Round RobinU14 B
1001Sat, Feb 1115:00East End 16Oxford Heights4Portage Thunder U12 GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
941Sat, Feb 1116:00Landmark3Lorette Royals10Park CityScheduled Round RobinU19 B
892Sat, Feb 1116:10Glenwood7Greendell9Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU16 B1
705Sat, Feb 1116:15Ste. Agathe5Red River Rage11Southdale U12 A1Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
1192Sat, Feb 1116:50St. Norbert2All Up In Her Slot8Dakota DanielsonScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
621Sat, Feb 1117:00Sanford7Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)5Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
811Sat, Feb 1117:30Ste. Agathe2Red River Rage2Brandon BlizzardScheduled Round RobinU14 B
1138Sat, Feb 1118:00St. Norbert3Los Locas3French ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
708Sat, Feb 1118:15Sanford3Macdonald Wildfire (Westra)6Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
1147Sat, Feb 1118:15Bertrand5Furies4Barley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
928Sat, Feb 1119:30Sam Southern6Rush7East EndScheduled Round RobinU19 A
1037Sat, Feb 1119:30Bertrand7Seriously 67"s8Portage Thunder OpenScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1235Sat, Feb 1119:45East End 26Goal Diggers2HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
974Sat, Feb 1120:00Varsity View0Varsity View (Cunningham)7Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1179Sat, Feb 1120:45Sam Southern2Heides & Hoes3Kirkfield WestwoodScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1214Sat, Feb 1121:10Varsity View4She Hawks2WinakwaScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1131Sat, Feb 1121:30Landmark8Victorious Secrets8Missi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
777Sun, Feb 1208:45Steinbach Centennial5Steinbach Panthers U14B3Dakota SmeallScheduled Round RobinU14 A
1022Sun, Feb 1209:00Oakbank ONE Insurance10Springfield Storm4East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
935Sun, Feb 1209:15Portage Mutual Arena5Portage Thunder Miller2Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinU19 B
670Sun, Feb 1210:15Oakbank ONE Insurance7Springfield Storm U12A10Steinbach Panthers U12A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
854Sun, Feb 1210:30Seven Oaks Red5Garden City Rangers1Southdale U14 B- McIntyreScheduled Round RobinU14 C
879Sun, Feb 1210:35Keith Bodley9St. James2South Winnipeg StormScheduled Round RobinU16 A
899Sun, Feb 1211:30Oakbank ONE Insurance8Springfield Storm1Fort Garry U16 (Cunningham)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B2
631Sun, Feb 1211:45Eric Coy4Corydon U10 (Grose)1Stingers-ZorniakScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
686Sun, Feb 1211:45Richmond Kings9Richmond U12 (Suzuki)2East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
897Sun, Feb 1211:45Seven Oaks Red1Garden City Rangers0Southdale- U16 BScheduled Round RobinU16 B2
927Sun, Feb 1211:50Keith Bodley7St. James4IgniteScheduled Round RobinU19 A
624Sun, Feb 1212:00BDO Centre4Portage Thunder Hauser11Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
788Sun, Feb 1213:00Richmond Kings2Richmond U14 (Billeck/Fournier)6River EastScheduled Round RobinU14 A
964Sun, Feb 1213:00Starbuck4Macdonald Wildfire7Red River WildScheduled Round RobinU19 B
760Sun, Feb 1213:00Eric Coy2Fort Garry U12 (Hall)9Corydon U12 (Garcia)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A4
701Sun, Feb 1214:15Starbuck1Dakota Jansen3Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
682Sun, Feb 1215:00St. Andrews7Interlake9Dakota FusionScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
1149Sun, Feb 1215:00Bertrand1French Connection3Victorious SecretsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
824Sun, Feb 1215:30Starbuck2Macdonald Wildfire9Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
657Sun, Feb 1215:45East St Paul2Gateway6Stingers - FetterlyScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
614Sun, Feb 1216:15Ile des Chenes2Lorette Royals6Southdale U10 A1- DoucetScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
790Sun, Feb 1216:15St. Andrews4Interlake5Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 A
719Sun, Feb 1217:30Ile des Chenes5Lorette Royals8Fort Garry U12 (Watson)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
1139Sun, Feb 1217:30Mitchell3Mitchell Ring Hawks7Dakota PinotsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
681Sun, Feb 1217:45Sanford3Macdonald Wildfire8Richmond U12 (Suzuki)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
891Sun, Feb 1217:45Grunthal4Grunthal Red Wings6Winakwa WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU16 B1
951Sun, Feb 1218:30East End 28Park City1Fort Garry U19B (Richardson)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
1158Sun, Feb 1218:30Niverville0Niverville Clippers5Dakota XrushScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
867Sun, Feb 1218:45Ile des Chenes1Eastman Heat2RushScheduled Round RobinU16 A
647Sun, Feb 1218:50Varsity View5Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)5Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
1233Sun, Feb 1219:00Sanford11Macdonald Mojitos8Canadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1125Sun, Feb 1219:00Stony Mountain6Barley Queens3Los LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1159Sun, Feb 1219:15Keith Bodley1Sturgeon Heights Open6Dakota DanielsonScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
922Sun, Feb 1219:45East End 26East End1RushScheduled Round RobinU19 A
1124Sun, Feb 1220:00Varsity View9Missi Sippies2AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1031Sun, Feb 1220:30Keith Bodley4Woodhaven2Macdonald SizzlersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1199Sun, Feb 1220:45Sargent Park3Winakwa5WolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1041Sun, Feb 1221:15Sam Southern2South Winnipeg Snails9Portage Thunder OpenScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
855Mon, Feb 1319:30Southdale East5Southdale U14 B- Braun1Corydon U14 (Devisser)Scheduled Round RobinU14 C
1202Mon, Feb 1321:00Sargent Park7Assiniboine West Fury4WolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1213Mon, Feb 1321:00East End 13Inferno7CaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1252Tue, Feb 1421:45C A Barbour5Dynamite3Canadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
950Wed, Feb 1519:30Southdale East2Southdale U19 B2East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU19 B
902-RThu, Feb 1619:45Oakbank ONE Insurance7Springfield Storm1Garden City RangersRescheduled Round RobinU16 B2
1043Thu, Feb 1621:15Oak Bluff4Macdonald Sizzlers1Ice VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
810Fri, Feb 1718:30Jonathan Toews South1Dakota Legal8Park CityScheduled Round RobinU14 B
1141Fri, Feb 1720:30Maples4Aces5French ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1243Fri, Feb 1721:00Lorette8Canadian Shooters8North KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1251Fri, Feb 1721:45Maples2Herricanes1Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1190Fri, Feb 1722:15Lorette2Inn Seine Chicks9Sturgeon Heights OpenScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
993Sat, Feb 1809:00BDO Centre5Brandon5Portage Thunder U12 GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
625Sat, Feb 1809:30Sam Southern3Corydon U10 (Grose)5Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
674Sat, Feb 1809:30C A Barbour8Corydon U12 (Lamoureux)6InterlakeScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
602Sat, Feb 1810:15BDO Centre7Portage Thunder Hauser5Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
826Sat, Feb 1810:15Century3Brandon Blizzard2Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
702Sat, Feb 1810:45Sam Southern2Fort Garry U12 (Watson)7Southdale U12 A1Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
659Sat, Feb 1811:30Jonathan Toews South10Dakota Yallits9GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
755Sat, Feb 1811:30Century7Corydon U12 (Garcia)11Sturgeon Heights U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A4
EX6Sat, Feb 1811:45MTS Iceplex - Assiniboine CUSt. JamesAngelsScheduled ExhibitionU19 A
711Sat, Feb 1812:40Jonathan Toews SouthDakota JansenSpringfield StormCancelled Round RobinU12 A2
761Sat, Feb 1812:45Gateway Blue9Gateway4Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
1012Sat, Feb 1813:00Eric Coy4Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)3East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
635Sat, Feb 1813:45East End 14Southside3Stingers-ZorniakScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
835Sat, Feb 1813:50Jonathan Toews South6Dakota White4StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 C
666Sat, Feb 1814:00Gateway Blue5East St Paul1Corydon U12 (Lamoureux)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
1223-RSat, Feb 1814:15Eric Coy7Royals2InfernoRescheduled Round RobinOpen 1
816Sat, Feb 1814:45East End 24Park City1Brandon BlizzardScheduled Round RobinU14 B
1003Sat, Feb 1815:00East End 16Oxford Heights7Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
832Sat, Feb 1815:00Jonathan Toews South9Dakota Legal5Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
909Sat, Feb 1815:40St. Norbert3Fort Garry U16 (Cunningham)10Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU16 B2
1002Sat, Feb 1815:45Southdale East5Southdale U12 A 27BrandonScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
972Sat, Feb 1816:00East End 23Park City5Portage Thunder MillerScheduled Round RobinU19 B
654Sat, Feb 1816:15E.SELKIRK11Stingers - Fetterly6Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1180Sat, Feb 1816:50St. Norbert4All Up In Her Slot5WK CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
632Sat, Feb 1817:00Southdale East7Southdale U10 A211Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
673Sat, Feb 1817:00Sanford3Macdonald Wildfire4Steinbach Panthers U12A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
1173Sat, Feb 1817:00Bertrand11Heides & Hoes6Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
886Sat, Feb 1817:20Glenwood4Greendell7Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU16 B1
718Sat, Feb 1817:30E.SELKIRK9Stingers4Macdonald Wildfire (Westra)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
880Sat, Feb 1817:30Stonewall VMSC5Ignite3Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
1133Sat, Feb 1818:00St. Norbert4Los Locas6AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
798Sat, Feb 1818:15Sanford9Macdonald Wildfire2Richmond U14 (Billeck/Fournier)Scheduled Round RobinU14 A
874Sat, Feb 1818:15Sam Southern8Rush1South Winnipeg StormScheduled Round RobinU16 A
1222Sat, Feb 1818:15Bertrand2Winakwa8Assiniboine West FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
901Sat, Feb 1818:15Southdale East2Southdale- U16 B4East EndScheduled Round RobinU16 B2
925Sat, Feb 1818:45Stonewall VMSC2Ignite7East EndScheduled Round RobinU19 A
791Sat, Feb 1819:30Southdale East6Southdale Fury3River EastScheduled Round RobinU14 A
1044Sat, Feb 1819:30Sam Southern5Seriously 67"s2South Winnipeg SnailsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
940Sat, Feb 1820:00Varsity View0Varsity View (Cunningham)7Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1118Sat, Feb 1820:45Sam Southern2French Connection2Mitchell Ring HawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1224Sat, Feb 1821:10Varsity View4She Hawks4WolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1136Sat, Feb 1821:30Landmark1Victorious Secrets2Dakota PinotsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
852Sun, Feb 1909:20Keith Bodley7Heritage Victoria4Corydon U14 (Devisser)Scheduled Round RobinU14 C
857Sun, Feb 1909:30BDO Centre8Portage U14 Lovett-Holmes2Southdale U14 B- McIntyreScheduled Round RobinU14 C
1013Sun, Feb 1910:30Seven Oaks Red7Garden City Rangers10Dakota MarchenkoScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
774Sun, Feb 1910:35Keith Bodley11Sturgeon Heights U125Steinbach Panthers U12A3Scheduled Round RobinU12 A4
805Sun, Feb 1910:40Jonathan Toews North3Dakota Smeall4Steinbach Panthers U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 A
989Sun, Feb 1910:45BDO Centre3Portage Thunder U12 Botterill6Portage Thunder U12 GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
707Sun, Feb 1911:45Eric Coy5Fort Garry U12 (Watson)5StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
836Sun, Feb 1911:45Seven Oaks Red2Garden City Rangers2Southdale U14 B- BraunScheduled Round RobinU14 C
920Sun, Feb 1911:50Keith BodleySt. JamesRushCancelled Round RobinU19 A
685Sun, Feb 1911:50Jonathan Toews North6Dakota Fusion4Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
637Sun, Feb 1912:00C A Barbour0Corydon U10 (Grose)5SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
620Sun, Feb 1913:00Starbuck3Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)9Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
775Sun, Feb 1913:00Eric Coy8Corydon U12 (Garcia)1Fort Garry U12 (Hall)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A4
608Sun, Feb 1914:15Starbuck6Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)6Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
727Sun, Feb 1914:45Southdale West7Southdale U12 A10Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
893Sun, Feb 1915:00Bertrand5Winakwa Wildcats1GreendellScheduled Round RobinU16 B1
971Sun, Feb 1915:30Starbuck9Macdonald Wildfire13Southdale U19 BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1027Sun, Feb 1915:45East St Paul5East St Paul5Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
636Sun, Feb 1916:00Southdale West2Southdale U10 A25Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
668Sun, Feb 1916:00Richmond Kings4Richmond U12 (Suzuki)7InterlakeScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
795Sun, Feb 1916:15St. Andrews5Interlake3Richmond U14 (Billeck/Fournier)Scheduled Round RobinU14 A
868Sun, Feb 1916:15Stonewall VMSC2Ignite6St. JamesScheduled Round RobinU16 A
607Sun, Feb 1917:15Southdale West12Southdale U10 A1- Doucet7Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
808Sun, Feb 1917:45Sanford5Macdonald Wildfire3Portage Thunder RossetScheduled Round RobinU14 A
918Sun, Feb 1918:30East End 22East End6St. JamesScheduled Round RobinU19 A
627Sun, Feb 1918:50Varsity View8Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)10Stingers-ZorniakScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
1225Sun, Feb 1919:00Sanford9Macdonald Mojitos5Goal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1183Sun, Feb 1919:15Keith Bodley10Kirkfield Westwood3Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1150Sun, Feb 1920:00Varsity View9Missi Sippies7Barley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1049Sun, Feb 1920:30Keith Bodley2Woodhaven7Portage Thunder OpenScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1176Sun, Feb 1920:45Sargent Park6Dakota Xrush4WK CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1193Sun, Feb 1921:15Sam Southern4Captains1ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
EX10Mon, Feb 2018:00Jonathan Toews NorthDakota JansenSouthdale U12 A 2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
963Mon, Feb 2019:10Jonathan Toews North3Dakota Meakin2Fort Garry U19B (Richardson)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
EX7Wed, Mar 821:45Sam SouthernCaptainsAssiniboine West FuryScheduled ExhibitionOpen 1