sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Oct 29, 2016 - Feb 19, 2017

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
6Sat, Oct 2913:30Grunthal4Grunthal Red Wings11Southdale U10 A1- DoucetScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
14Sun, Oct 3008:20Jonathan Toews North8Dakota Marchenko1Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
12Sat, Nov 509:00Oakbank ONE Insurance9Springfield Storm7Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
23Sat, Nov 509:30Jonathan Toews North8Dakota Marchenko1Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
20Sat, Nov 517:00Southdale East11Southdale U10 A1- Doucet7Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
17Sun, Nov 613:15C A Barbour8Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)6Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
22Sun, Nov 617:45Sanford8Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)9Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
28Sat, Nov 1213:30Grunthal7Grunthal Red Wings5Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
15Sat, Nov 1214:45Beausejour SunGro7Beausejour Ringers9Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
3Sat, Nov 1217:00Southdale East5Southdale U10 A1- Doucet5Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
24Sun, Nov 1313:15C A Barbour8Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)2Southdale U10 A1- DoucetScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
10Sat, Nov 1917:00Southdale East2Southdale U10 A1- Doucet8Dakota MarchenkoScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
8Sat, Nov 2611:30Oakbank ONE Insurance10Springfield Storm5Southdale U10 A1- DoucetScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1Sat, Nov 2612:15Beausejour SunGro5Beausejour Ringers11Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
2Sat, Nov 2613:30Grunthal3Grunthal Red Wings9Dakota MarchenkoScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
19Sat, Dec 309:00Oakbank ONE Insurance8Springfield Storm2Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
7Sat, Dec 310:45Sam Southern12Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)5Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
18Sun, Dec 410:40Jonathan Toews North8Dakota Marchenko1Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
5Sun, Dec 417:45Sanford7Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)13Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
13Sat, Dec 1013:30Grunthal1Grunthal Red Wings7Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
4Sun, Dec 1109:30Jonathan Toews North6Dakota Marchenko2Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
16Sun, Dec 1113:00Starbuck8Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)3Southdale U10 A1- DoucetScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
11Sun, Dec 1118:45Garson2Beausejour Ringers3Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
25Sat, Dec 1711:30Oakbank ONE Insurance1Springfield Storm3Dakota MarchenkoScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
26Sat, Dec 1712:15Beausejour SunGro8Beausejour Ringers10Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
9Sat, Dec 1717:00Sanford8Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)1Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
21Sun, Dec 1813:15C A BarbourFort Garry U10 (Wyant)Dakota MarchenkoCancelled Round RobinU10 A1
27-RSun, Dec 1813:15C A Barbour6Southdale U10 A1- Doucet10Springfield StormRescheduled Round RobinU10 A1
27Mon, Dec 1918:30Southdale EastSouthdale U10 A1- DoucetSpringfield StormCancelled Round RobinU10 A1
21-RMon, Dec 1918:30Southdale East6Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)4Dakota MarchenkoRescheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1010Sat, Jan 710:40Jonathan Toews North6Dakota Marchenko3East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1028Sun, Jan 809:30Jonathan Toews North6Dakota Marchenko5Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1019Sun, Jan 811:30Oakbank ONE Insurance4Springfield Storm5Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1009Sat, Jan 1410:30Seven Oaks Red12Garden City Rangers5Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1023Sat, Jan 1412:30Ste. Agathe2Red River Rage9Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1026Sun, Jan 1510:15Oakbank ONE Insurance11Springfield Storm6Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1025Sun, Jan 1515:45East St Paul1East St Paul6Dakota MarchenkoScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1006-RFri, Jan 2018:30Jonathan Toews South5Dakota Marchenko1Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)Rescheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1014Sat, Jan 2110:30River East8East St Paul5Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1020Sun, Jan 2210:30Seven Oaks Red10Garden City Rangers3Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1015Sun, Jan 2210:40Jonathan Toews North4Dakota Marchenko6Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1021Sat, Jan 2809:30Sam Southern2Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)3Dakota MarchenkoScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1005Sat, Jan 2812:30Ste. Agathe5Red River Rage7Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1007Sun, Jan 2915:45East St Paul5East St Paul10Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1006Sun, Jan 2917:40Jonathan Toews NorthDakota MarchenkoFort Garry U10 (Wyant)Cancelled Round RobinU10 A1
1018Sat, Feb 410:30Seven Oaks Red11Garden City Rangers6East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1011Sat, Feb 412:30Ste. Agathe6Red River Rage4Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1024Sun, Feb 509:00Oakbank ONE Insurance8Springfield Storm12Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1008Sun, Feb 512:00C A Barbour5Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)0Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1016Sat, Feb 1109:30C A Barbour6Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)9Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1017Sat, Feb 1112:30Ste. Agathe1Red River Rage8Dakota MarchenkoScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1022Sun, Feb 1209:00Oakbank ONE Insurance10Springfield Storm4East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1012Sat, Feb 1813:00Eric Coy4Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)3East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1013Sun, Feb 1910:30Seven Oaks Red7Garden City Rangers10Dakota MarchenkoScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1027Sun, Feb 1915:45East St Paul5East St Paul5Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1