sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Oct 27, 2016 - Feb 18, 2017

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
236Thu, Oct 2719:45Southdale East1Southdale U14 B- Braun6Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
241Sat, Oct 2910:30Seven Oaks Red5Garden City Rangers4StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
251Sat, Oct 2912:40Jonathan Toews South0Dakota White7Steinbach Panthers U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
246Sat, Oct 2915:00Ste. Agathe2Red River Rage5Park CityScheduled Round RobinU14 B
265Sun, Oct 3009:30Jonathan Toews North8Dakota Legal10Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
240Sun, Oct 3009:30Stride Arena8Brandon Blizzard1Portage U14 Lovett-HolmesScheduled Round RobinU14 B
276Sun, Oct 3010:35Keith Bodley2Heritage Victoria5Southdale U14 B- BraunScheduled Round RobinU14 B
269Sun, Oct 3012:00Stride Arena2Portage U14 Lovett-Holmes4Southdale U14 B- McIntyreScheduled Round RobinU14 B
275Sun, Oct 3016:00Southdale West2Southdale U14 B- McIntyre8Brandon BlizzardScheduled Round RobinU14 B
261Sun, Oct 3018:45Ile des Chenes8Lorette Royals1StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
234Sat, Nov 510:45Sam Southern2Corydon U14 (Devisser)9Brandon BlizzardScheduled Round RobinU14 B
257Sat, Nov 511:00Steinbach T G Smith7Steinbach Panthers U14B1Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
262Sat, Nov 516:00East End 24Brandon Blizzard6Dakota LegalScheduled Round RobinU14 B
273Sat, Nov 517:00Sanford3Macdonald Wildfire6Park CityScheduled Round RobinU14 B
253Sat, Nov 519:30Southdale East1Southdale U14 B- McIntyre7Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
292Sun, Nov 610:35Keith Bodley9Heritage Victoria4Portage U14 Lovett-HolmesScheduled Round RobinU14 B
235Sun, Nov 610:40Jonathan Toews North6Dakota White4StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
288Sun, Nov 616:15Ile des Chenes9Lorette Royals3Southdale U14 B- BraunScheduled Round RobinU14 B
249Sat, Nov 1210:30Seven Oaks Red3Garden City Rangers10Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
256Sat, Nov 1210:40Jonathan Toews North10Dakota Legal3Portage U14 Lovett-HolmesScheduled Round RobinU14 B
290Sat, Nov 1213:15Selkirk Rec Complex2Stingers5Corydon U14 (Devisser)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
239Sat, Nov 1215:00East End 12Park City9Steinbach Panthers U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
289Sat, Nov 1218:15Sanford8Macdonald Wildfire1Dakota WhiteScheduled Round RobinU14 B
260Sat, Nov 1219:30Southdale East2Southdale U14 B- Braun3Southdale U14 B- McIntyreScheduled Round RobinU14 B
285Sun, Nov 1312:00Stride Arena2Portage U14 Lovett-Holmes5Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
245Sun, Nov 1316:00Southdale West2Southdale U14 B- McIntyre9Steinbach Panthers U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
270Sat, Nov 1911:45Seven Oaks Red3Garden City Rangers6Southdale U14 B- BraunScheduled Round RobinU14 B
238Sat, Nov 1915:00Ste. Agathe4Red River Rage2Dakota LegalScheduled Round RobinU14 B
284Sun, Nov 2009:20Keith Bodley3Heritage Victoria3Corydon U14 (Devisser)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
281Sun, Nov 2013:00Starbuck6Macdonald Wildfire2Southdale U14 B- McIntyreScheduled Round RobinU14 B
244Sun, Nov 2014:45Southdale West3Southdale U14 B- Braun5Dakota LegalScheduled Round RobinU14 B
259Sun, Nov 2017:00Jonathan Toews South1Dakota White6Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
283Sat, Nov 2611:30Century3Brandon Blizzard0Dakota WhiteScheduled Round RobinU14 B
247Sat, Nov 2613:15Selkirk Rec Complex4Stingers11Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
250Sat, Nov 2613:50Jonathan Toews South3Dakota Legal2Corydon U14 (Devisser)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
286Sat, Nov 2615:00Ste. Agathe0Red River Rage7Steinbach Panthers U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
264Sat, Nov 2616:00East End 210Park City3Portage U14 Lovett-HolmesScheduled Round RobinU14 B
254Sat, Nov 2617:00Sanford3Macdonald Wildfire1Brandon BlizzardScheduled Round RobinU14 B
237Sat, Nov 2617:00Southdale East1Southdale U14 B- McIntyre3Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
255Sun, Nov 2717:30Ile des Chenes8Lorette Royals1Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
263Sat, Dec 311:00Steinbach T G Smith9Steinbach Panthers U14B2Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
278Sat, Dec 311:45Seven Oaks Red6Garden City Rangers5Corydon U14 (Devisser)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
279Sat, Dec 316:00East End 28Park City3Dakota LegalScheduled Round RobinU14 B
280Sun, Dec 412:00Lorette2Lorette Royals3Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
291Sat, Dec 1010:45Sam Southern7Brandon Blizzard7Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
282Sat, Dec 1013:15Selkirk Rec Complex4Stingers6Southdale U14 B- BraunScheduled Round RobinU14 B
267Sat, Dec 1015:00East End 17Park City3Brandon BlizzardScheduled Round RobinU14 B
268Sat, Dec 1015:00Ste. Agathe10Red River Rage3Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
287Sat, Dec 1017:40Jonathan Toews North4Dakota Legal4Southdale U14 B- McIntyreScheduled Round RobinU14 B
243Sun, Dec 1110:40Jonathan Toews North1Dakota White8Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
248Sun, Dec 1110:45BDO Centre0Portage U14 Lovett-Holmes7Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
258Sun, Dec 1112:00C A Barbour0Corydon U14 (Devisser)7Park CityScheduled Round RobinU14 B
277Sat, Dec 1709:15BDO Centre3Portage U14 Lovett-Holmes8Dakota WhiteScheduled Round RobinU14 B
242Sat, Dec 1709:30Sam Southern1Corydon U14 (Devisser)8Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
272Sat, Dec 1711:00Steinbach T G Smith7Steinbach Panthers U14B4Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
274Sat, Dec 1713:15Selkirk Rec Complex1Stingers8Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
233Sun, Dec 1808:10Keith Bodley2Heritage Victoria4Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
271Sun, Dec 1812:00C A Barbour3Corydon U14 (Devisser)8Dakota WhiteScheduled Round RobinU14 B
266Sun, Dec 1814:30Steinbach T G Smith9Steinbach Panthers U14B2StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
252Sun, Dec 1816:00Southdale West4Southdale U14 B- Braun5Park CityScheduled Round RobinU14 B
829Sat, Jan 715:00Ste. Agathe4Red River Rage3Dakota LegalScheduled Round RobinU14 B
812Sat, Jan 716:00East End 23Park City6Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
813Sun, Jan 813:00Starbuck4Macdonald Wildfire6Brandon BlizzardScheduled Round RobinU14 B
830Sun, Jan 816:15Ile des Chenes0Brandon Blizzard2Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
814Sun, Jan 817:40Jonathan Toews North2Dakota Legal3Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
831Sat, Jan 1415:00Ste. Agathe3Red River Rage6Park CityScheduled Round RobinU14 B
827Sun, Jan 1517:30Ile des Chenes7Lorette Royals2Park CityScheduled Round RobinU14 B
820Sat, Jan 2114:45East End 26Park City4Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
818Sat, Jan 2115:00Ste. Agathe3Red River Rage4Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
809Sun, Jan 2217:30Ile des Chenes3Lorette Royals6Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
819Sat, Jan 2810:40Jonathan Toews North2Dakota Legal6Brandon BlizzardScheduled Round RobinU14 B
823Sat, Jan 2814:45East End 24Brandon Blizzard7Park CityScheduled Round RobinU14 B
817Sun, Jan 2915:30Starbuck5Macdonald Wildfire1Dakota LegalScheduled Round RobinU14 B
815Sun, Jan 2916:15Ile des Chenes3Lorette Royals0Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
822Sat, Feb 418:15Sanford6Macdonald Wildfire4Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
821Sun, Feb 516:15Ile des Chenes2Lorette Royals1Dakota LegalScheduled Round RobinU14 B
828Sat, Feb 1113:00Eric Coy3Brandon Blizzard3Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
825Sat, Feb 1114:45East End 26Park City4Dakota LegalScheduled Round RobinU14 B
811Sat, Feb 1117:30Ste. Agathe2Red River Rage2Brandon BlizzardScheduled Round RobinU14 B
824Sun, Feb 1215:30Starbuck2Macdonald Wildfire9Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
810Fri, Feb 1718:30Jonathan Toews South1Dakota Legal8Park CityScheduled Round RobinU14 B
826Sat, Feb 1810:15Century3Brandon Blizzard2Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
816Sat, Feb 1814:45East End 24Park City1Brandon BlizzardScheduled Round RobinU14 B
832Sat, Feb 1815:00Jonathan Toews South9Dakota Legal5Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B