sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Feb 21, 2017 - Mar 12, 2017

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
Open2-1Tue, Feb 2118:00C A Barbour8Heides & Hoes6Niverville ClippersScheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open2-2Tue, Feb 2119:15C A Barbour2Dakota Xrush3Kirkfield WestwoodScheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open2-3Tue, Feb 2120:30C A Barbour5Herd6All Up In Her SlotScheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open2-4Tue, Feb 2121:45C A Barbour4WK Cougars9Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open3-1Wed, Feb 2220:00East End 22Aces5Barley QueensScheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open3-2Wed, Feb 2220:15Century4Mitchell Ring Hawks3Dakota PinotsScheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open3-3Thu, Feb 2317:15East End 15Missi Sippies4Victorious SecretsScheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open3-4Thu, Feb 2318:45Oak Bluff6French Connection3Los LocasScheduled Double KOOpen 3
U19B-1Thu, Feb 2319:00East End 35Beausejour Ringers7Macdonald WildfireScheduled Double KOU19 B
U19B-2Thu, Feb 2319:45Seven Oaks Red7Lorette Royals0Varsity View (Cunningham)Scheduled Double KOU19 B
U19B-3Thu, Feb 2321:15Oak Bluff4Southdale U19 B3East St PaulScheduled Double KOU19 B
U19B-4Fri, Feb 2417:45East End 34Park City2Fort Garry U19B (Richardson)Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open5-1Fri, Feb 2418:00Keith Bodley7Macdonald Sizzlers0Ice VipersScheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open5-2Fri, Feb 2419:45East End 18Woodhaven5Seriously 67"sScheduled Double KOOpen 5
U10A1-2Sat, Feb 2508:20Jonathan Toews North4Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)5Red River RageScheduled Double KOU10 A1
U10A1-1Sat, Feb 2509:00Oak Bluff5Springfield Storm4East St PaulScheduled Double KOU10 A1
U10A2-1Sat, Feb 2509:15River East5Grunthal Red Wings8Lorette RoyalsScheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10A3-1Sat, Feb 2509:30Sam Southern5Corydon U10 (Grose)1Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10A2-2Sat, Feb 2509:30C A Barbour6Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)3Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10A2-3Sat, Feb 2509:30Jonathan Toews North9Southdale U10 A23Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10A3-2Sat, Feb 2510:15Century6Stingers-Zorniak8Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10A4-1Sat, Feb 2510:30Seven Oaks Red9Stingers - Fetterly2GatewayScheduled Double KOU10 A4
U10A4-2Sat, Feb 2510:30River East13Red River Rage7Dakota YallitsScheduled Double KOU10 A4
U12A1-1Sat, Feb 2510:40Jonathan Toews North8Springfield Storm U12A13Macdonald WildfireScheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12A1-2Sat, Feb 2510:45Sam Southern9Corydon U12 (Lamoureux)3East St PaulScheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12A1-3Sat, Feb 2511:30Century8Richmond U12 (Suzuki)2Steinbach Panthers U12A2Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12A1-4Sat, Feb 2511:45Seven Oaks Red4Dakota Fusion7InterlakeScheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12A2-1Sat, Feb 2511:45River East8Southdale U12 A13Macdonald Wildfire (Westra)Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12A2-2Sat, Feb 2511:50Jonathan Toews North1Fort Garry U12 (Watson)7Springfield StormScheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12A2-3Sat, Feb 2513:00Eric Coy1Stingers3Lorette RoyalsScheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12A2-4Sat, Feb 2513:45East End 17Red River Rage4Dakota JansenScheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12A3-1Sat, Feb 2514:15Eric Coy4Portage Thunder U12 Botterill5Southdale U12 A 2Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
Open1-1Sat, Feb 2514:30St. Norbert5Inferno2ExtremeScheduled Double KOOpen 1
U12A4-1Sat, Feb 2514:30Century11Gateway6Steinbach Panthers U12A3Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U14A-1Sat, Feb 2514:45East End 210Macdonald Wildfire3Richmond U14 (Billeck/Fournier)Scheduled Double KOU14 A
U14A-2Sat, Feb 2515:00East End 13River East4InterlakeScheduled Double KOU14 A
Open1-2Sat, Feb 2515:40St. Norbert3Captains4WinakwaScheduled Double KOOpen 1
U14A-4Sat, Feb 2515:45Southdale East3Portage Thunder Rosset5Steinbach Panthers U14BScheduled Double KOU14 A
U14B-1Sat, Feb 2515:45Richmond Kings7Red River Rage2Dakota LegalScheduled Double KOU14 B
U14C-1Sat, Feb 2516:00East End 22Garden City Rangers3Southdale U14 B- McIntyreScheduled Double KOU14 C
U14C-2Sat, Feb 2516:10Glenwood4Corydon U14 (Devisser)3Dakota WhiteScheduled Double KOU14 C
Open1-3Sat, Feb 2516:50St. Norbert5Assiniboine West Fury2WolfpackScheduled Double KOOpen 1
U16B1-1Sat, Feb 2517:00Sanford5Grunthal Red Wings7GreendellScheduled Double KOU16 B1
U19B-5Sat, Feb 2517:00Bertrand9Red River Wild5Macdonald WildfireScheduled Double KOU19 B
U14C-4Sat, Feb 2517:00Southdale East5Heritage Victoria4StingersScheduled Double KOU14 C
U16B2-1Sat, Feb 2517:00Richmond Kings7Southdale- U16 B0Fort Garry U16 (Cunningham)Scheduled Double KOU16 B2
U12A4-2Sat, Feb 2517:15East End 28Garden City Rangers1Fort Garry U12 (Hall)Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U14A-3Sat, Feb 2517:20Glenwood7Southdale Fury3Dakota SmeallScheduled Double KOU14 A
U14C-3Sat, Feb 2517:30Sargent Park6Southdale U14 B- Braun3Portage U14 Lovett-HolmesScheduled Double KOU14 C
Open1-4Sat, Feb 2518:00St. Norbert10She Hawks5RoyalsScheduled Double KOOpen 1
U19B-7Sat, Feb 2518:15Bertrand4Garden City Aces3Southdale U19 BScheduled Double KOU19 B
Open4-2Sat, Feb 2518:15Sam Southern6Macdonald Shooters3Donnys Devils (Southdale)Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open4-3Sat, Feb 2518:15Sanford5Goal Diggers2DynamiteScheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open2-8Sat, Feb 2518:15Southdale East3Niverville Clippers8WK CougarsScheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open4-4Sat, Feb 2518:45Sargent Park10North Kildonan7Macdonald MojitosScheduled Double KOOpen 4
U19B-6Sat, Feb 2519:30Bertrand5Dakota Meakin2Lorette RoyalsScheduled Double KOU19 B
Open2-5Sat, Feb 2519:30Southdale East2Sturgeon Heights Open3Heides & HoesScheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open2-6Sat, Feb 2519:30Sam Southern2Dakota Danielson3All Up In Her SlotScheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open2-7Sat, Feb 2520:45Sam Southern10Dakota Xrush3HerdScheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open4-1Sat, Feb 2521:00Century7Herricanes10Canadian ShootersScheduled Double KOOpen 4
U10A1-3Sun, Feb 2608:10Keith Bodley8Dakota Marchenko4Springfield StormScheduled Double KOU10 A1
U10A1-4Sun, Feb 2608:15Sargent Park11Garden City Rangers5Red River RageScheduled Double KOU10 A1
U10A2-4Sun, Feb 2608:20Jonathan Toews North8Beausejour Ringers12Lorette RoyalsScheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10A2-5Sun, Feb 2609:10Jonathan Toews South4Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)5Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10A2-6Sun, Feb 2609:15Richmond Kings2Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)5Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10A3-3Sun, Feb 2609:20Keith Bodley7Southside10Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10A3-4Sun, Feb 2609:30Jonathan Toews North10Assiniboia West3Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U12A1-5Sun, Feb 2610:30Seven Oaks Red7Springfield Storm U12A12Corydon U12 (Lamoureux)Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12A1-6Sun, Feb 2610:30Richmond Kings8Richmond U12 (Suzuki)6InterlakeScheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12A1-7Sun, Feb 2610:35Keith Bodley2Macdonald Wildfire3East St PaulScheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12A1-8Sun, Feb 2611:45Eric Coy1Steinbach Panthers U12A24Dakota FusionScheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12A2-5Sun, Feb 2611:45Seven Oaks Red6Southdale U12 A15Springfield StormScheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12A2-6Sun, Feb 2611:45Richmond Kings4Lorette Royals7Red River RageScheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12A2-7Sun, Feb 2611:50Keith Bodley0Macdonald Wildfire (Westra)1Fort Garry U12 (Watson)Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12A2-8Sun, Feb 2612:00C A Barbour4Stingers5Dakota JansenScheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12A3-2Sun, Feb 2613:00Eric Coy4Portage Thunder U12 Grimeau1Southdale U12 A 2Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12A3-3Sun, Feb 2613:00Starbuck5Oxford Heights10Beausejour RingersScheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12A4-3Sun, Feb 2613:00Richmond Kings3Sturgeon Heights U127GatewayScheduled Double KOU12 A4
U12A4-4Sun, Feb 2613:15C A Barbour2Corydon U12 (Garcia)6Garden City RangersScheduled Double KOU12 A4
U14A-5Sun, Feb 2614:15Starbuck4Macdonald Wildfire2InterlakeScheduled Double KOU14 A
U14A-6Sun, Feb 2614:45Southdale West8Southdale Fury2Steinbach Panthers U14BScheduled Double KOU14 A
U14A-7Sun, Feb 2615:30Starbuck2Richmond U14 (Billeck/Fournier)4River EastScheduled Double KOU14 A
U14A-8Sun, Feb 2615:45East St Paul0Dakota Smeall2Portage Thunder RossetScheduled Double KOU14 A
U14B-2Sun, Feb 2616:00Southdale West3Lorette Royals4Red River RageScheduled Double KOU14 B
U14B-3Sun, Feb 2617:15East End 25Park City2Macdonald WildfireScheduled Double KOU14 B
U14C-5Sun, Feb 2617:15Southdale West4Southdale U14 B- McIntyre2Corydon U14 (Devisser)Scheduled Double KOU14 C
U14C-6Sun, Feb 2617:45Sanford1Southdale U14 B- Braun0Heritage VictoriaScheduled Double KOU14 C
U14C-7Sun, Feb 2618:30East End 28Garden City Rangers4Dakota WhiteScheduled Double KOU14 C
U14C-8Sun, Feb 2619:00Sanford1Portage U14 Lovett-Holmes5StingersScheduled Double KOU14 C
U16B1-2Sun, Feb 2619:15Keith Bodley2Winakwa Wildcats3GreendellScheduled Double KOU16 B1
U16B2-2Sun, Feb 2619:45East End 28Springfield Storm2Southdale- U16 BScheduled Double KOU16 B2
U16B2-3Sun, Feb 2620:30Keith Bodley0East End1Garden City RangersScheduled Double KOU16 B2
U19B-8Sun, Feb 2620:45Sargent Park3Portage Thunder Miller6Park CityScheduled Double KOU19 B
Open1-5Sun, Feb 2621:15Sam Southern6Inferno4WinakwaScheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open1-6Mon, Feb 2717:40Varsity View6Assiniboine West Fury1She HawksScheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open3-7Mon, Feb 2718:00Keith Bodley4Aces2Victorious SecretsScheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open3-5Mon, Feb 2718:15Southdale East3Furies0Barley QueensScheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open3-6Mon, Feb 2718:35Richmond Kings5Missi Sippies6French ConnectionScheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open1-7Mon, Feb 2718:50Varsity View4Extreme5CaptainsScheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open5-3Mon, Feb 2719:30Southdale East1Portage Thunder Open7Macdonald SizzlersScheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open5-4Mon, Feb 2719:45Richmond Kings5South Winnipeg Snails6WoodhavenScheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open1-8Mon, Feb 2720:00Varsity View4Wolfpack6RoyalsScheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open4-5Mon, Feb 2721:10Varsity View5Canadian Shooters11Macdonald ShootersScheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open4-6Tue, Feb 2817:45Oak Bluff7Goal Diggers6North KildonanScheduled Double KOOpen 4
U19B-10Tue, Feb 2818:00Jonathan Toews North7Macdonald Wildfire3East St PaulScheduled Double KOU19 B
Open4-7Tue, Feb 2818:00Starbuck5Herricanes6Donnys Devils (Southdale)Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open4-8Tue, Feb 2818:00C A Barbour5Dynamite2Macdonald MojitosScheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open2-12Tue, Feb 2818:00Keith Bodley6Dakota Danielson5WK CougarsScheduled Double KOOpen 2
U19B-12Tue, Feb 2818:35Richmond Kings9Portage Thunder Miller2Varsity View (Cunningham)Scheduled Double KOU19 B
U19B-9Tue, Feb 2819:15C A Barbour5Beausejour Ringers3Southdale U19 BScheduled Double KOU19 B
Open2-10Tue, Feb 2819:15Keith Bodley5All Up In Her Slot10Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open2-11Tue, Feb 2819:45Richmond Kings3Sturgeon Heights Open4Dakota XrushScheduled Double KOOpen 2
U19B-11Tue, Feb 2820:15Seven Oaks Blue2Fort Garry U19B (Richardson)9Lorette RoyalsScheduled Double KOU19 B
Open3-10Tue, Feb 2820:30C A Barbour4Barley Queens3Dakota PinotsScheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open3-8Tue, Feb 2821:00River East7Furies5Mitchell Ring HawksScheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open3-9Tue, Feb 2821:45C A Barbour5Aces4Los LocasScheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open5-5Wed, Mar 118:15Southdale East8Ice Vipers9South Winnipeg SnailsScheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open5-6Wed, Mar 118:30Jonathan Toews South8Portage Thunder Open7Seriously 67"sScheduled Double KOOpen 5
U16B2-5Wed, Mar 118:35Richmond Kings7East End0Fort Garry U16 (Cunningham)Scheduled Double KOU16 B2
Open2-9Wed, Mar 119:30Southdale East1Heides & Hoes0Kirkfield WestwoodScheduled Double KOOpen 2
U14B-5Wed, Mar 119:45Richmond Kings5Macdonald Wildfire2Dakota LegalScheduled Double KOU14 B
Open4-10Wed, Mar 120:15Century11Canadian Shooters5DynamiteScheduled Double KOOpen 4
U14A-9Thu, Mar 218:00Keith Bodley0Steinbach Panthers U14B1River EastScheduled Double KOU14 A
U14A-10Thu, Mar 218:35Richmond Kings3Interlake6Portage Thunder RossetScheduled Double KOU14 A
U12A4-6Thu, Mar 218:45Oak Bluff8Sturgeon Heights U122Fort Garry U12 (Hall)Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U12A4-5Thu, Mar 219:45Richmond Kings4Steinbach Panthers U12A311Corydon U12 (Garcia)Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
Open4-9Thu, Mar 221:15Oak Bluff6North Kildonan1Donnys Devils (Southdale)Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
U12A3-5Fri, Mar 317:45Oak Bluff4Oxford Heights8Portage Thunder U12 BotterillScheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12A2-9Fri, Mar 318:15Southdale East6Lorette Royals7Fort Garry U12 (Watson)Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12A2-10Fri, Mar 318:30Jonathan Toews South7Springfield Storm1Dakota JansenScheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12A1-9Fri, Mar 318:35Richmond Kings7Interlake2East St PaulScheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12A1-10Fri, Mar 319:30Southdale East3Corydon U12 (Lamoureux)4Dakota FusionScheduled Double KOU12 A1
Open1-9Fri, Mar 319:45Richmond Kings4She Hawks3CaptainsScheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open1-10Fri, Mar 320:45Southdale East2Winakwa1RoyalsScheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open2-13Fri, Mar 321:15Bertrand1All Up In Her Slot4Dakota XrushScheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open2-13-RFri, Mar 321:15Bertrand1All Up In Her Slot4Dakota XrushRescheduled Double KOOpen 2
U10A1-5Sat, Mar 408:00Richmond Kings9East St Paul2Red River RageScheduled Double KOU10 A1
U10A1-6Sat, Mar 408:20Jonathan Toews North4Springfield Storm3Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)Scheduled Double KOU10 A1
U10A2-7Sat, Mar 409:00Oak Bluff9Beausejour Ringers8Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10A3-5Sat, Mar 409:15River East14Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)7Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10A2-8Sat, Mar 409:15Richmond Kings1Grunthal Red Wings3Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10A3-6Sat, Mar 409:30C A Barbour3Southside4Stingers-ZorniakScheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10A4-3Sat, Mar 409:30Sam Southern8Stingers - Fetterly1Red River RageScheduled Double KOU10 A4
U12A4-7Sat, Mar 409:30Jonathan Toews North8Gateway7Garden City RangersScheduled Double KOU12 A4
U14C-9Sat, Mar 410:15Century4Heritage Victoria7Garden City RangersScheduled Double KOU14 C
U14A-11Sat, Mar 410:30River East6Macdonald Wildfire7Southdale FuryCancelled Double KOU14 A
U12A4-8Sat, Mar 410:40Jonathan Toews North2Corydon U12 (Garcia)4Sturgeon Heights U12Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U10A4-4Sat, Mar 410:45Sam Southern10Gateway14Dakota YallitsScheduled Double KOU10 A4
U14C-10Sat, Mar 411:30Century2Corydon U14 (Devisser)1StingersScheduled Double KOU14 C
U14A-12Sat, Mar 411:45River East3River East4Portage Thunder RossetScheduled Double KOU14 A
U14B-4Sat, Mar 412:00Richmond Kings5Red River Rage3Park CityScheduled Double KOU14 B
Open3-11Sat, Mar 413:00Eric Coy8Mitchell Ring Hawks2AcesScheduled Double KOOpen 3
U14B-6Sat, Mar 413:15Richmond Kings2Lorette Royals3Macdonald WildfireScheduled Double KOU14 B
Open3-12Sat, Mar 414:15Eric Coy8Missi Sippies4Barley QueensScheduled Double KOOpen 3
U19B-16Sat, Mar 414:30Century6Lorette Royals5Portage Thunder MillerScheduled Double KOU19 B
U19B-13Sat, Mar 415:45Sanford6Red River Wild3Dakota MeakinScheduled Double KOU19 B
U16B2-4Sat, Mar 415:45Southdale East5Springfield Storm1Garden City RangersScheduled Double KOU16 B2
U12A2-11Sat, Mar 417:00Bertrand4Southdale U12 A13Red River RageScheduled Double KOU12 A2
U19B-14Sat, Mar 417:00Sanford7Garden City Aces4Park CityScheduled Double KOU19 B
Open2-14Sat, Mar 417:00Sam Southern5Kirkfield Westwood3Dakota DanielsonScheduled Double KOOpen 2
U16B2-6Sat, Mar 417:00Southdale East2Southdale- U16 B6East EndScheduled Double KOU16 B2
Open2-14-RSat, Mar 417:00Sam Southern5Kirkfield Westwood3Dakota DanielsonRescheduled Double KOOpen 2
U19B-15Sat, Mar 417:30Sargent Park2Beausejour Ringers4Macdonald WildfireScheduled Double KOU19 B
U12A2-12Sat, Mar 418:15Bertrand4Fort Garry U12 (Watson)5Springfield StormScheduled Double KOU12 A2
Open5-7Sat, Mar 418:15Southdale East4Macdonald Sizzlers2WoodhavenScheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open4-11Sat, Mar 418:15Sam Southern3Macdonald Shooters4Goal DiggersScheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open5-8Sat, Mar 419:30Southdale East5South Winnipeg Snails7Portage Thunder OpenScheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open4-12Sat, Mar 419:30Sam Southern6North Kildonan3Canadian ShootersScheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open1-11Sat, Mar 420:45Sam Southern6Inferno4Assiniboine West FuryScheduled Double KOOpen 1
U10A1-7Sun, Mar 508:00Richmond Kings8Dakota Marchenko7Garden City RangersScheduled Double KOU10 A1
U10A3-7Sun, Mar 508:15Sargent Park0Corydon U10 (Grose)6Assiniboia WestScheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10A2-10Sun, Mar 508:20Jonathan Toews North11Beausejour Ringers7Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10A1-8Sun, Mar 509:15Richmond Kings9East St Paul13Springfield StormScheduled Double KOU10 A1
U10A3-8Sun, Mar 509:30Sargent Park4Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)8Stingers-ZorniakScheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10A2-9Sun, Mar 509:30Jonathan Toews North8Lorette Royals7Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U12A1-11Sun, Mar 510:30Richmond Kings8Springfield Storm U12A15Richmond U12 (Suzuki)Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U14C-11Sun, Mar 510:45Sargent Park3Southdale U14 B- McIntyre4Southdale U14 B- BraunScheduled Double KOU14 C
U12A1-12Sun, Mar 511:45Richmond Kings10Interlake3Dakota FusionScheduled Double KOU12 A1
U14C-12Sun, Mar 511:45Eric Coy4Garden City Rangers2Corydon U14 (Devisser)Scheduled Double KOU14 C
U12A3-6Sun, Mar 512:00C A Barbour6Southdale U12 A 29Portage Thunder U12 BotterillScheduled Double KOU12 A3
U16B1-3Sun, Mar 513:00Eric Coy6Winakwa Wildcats4Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Semi-FinalU16 B1
U12A3-4Sun, Mar 513:00Starbuck8Portage Thunder U12 Grimeau3Beausejour RingersScheduled Double KOU12 A3
U19B-17Sun, Mar 513:00Richmond Kings3Park City4Macdonald WildfireScheduled Double KOU19 B
U19B-18Sun, Mar 513:15C A Barbour2Dakota Meakin4Lorette RoyalsScheduled Double KOU19 B
Open3-13Sun, Mar 514:15Starbuck2Furies6French ConnectionScheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open2-15Sun, Mar 514:45Southdale West8Heides & Hoes5Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open3-14Sun, Mar 515:30Starbuck2Mitchell Ring Hawks5Missi SippiesScheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open2-16Sun, Mar 516:00Southdale West2Dakota Xrush5Kirkfield WestwoodScheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open1-12Sun, Mar 517:15Southdale West2She Hawks3WinakwaScheduled Double KOOpen 1
U12A2-13Sun, Mar 517:45Sanford3Red River Rage4Springfield StormScheduled Semi-FinalU12 A2
U10A4-5Mon, Mar 618:15Southdale East10Red River Rage5Dakota YallitsScheduled Semi-FinalU10 A4
U12A4-9Mon, Mar 618:35Richmond Kings10Garden City Rangers13Sturgeon Heights U12Scheduled Semi-FinalU12 A4
U14A-13Mon, Mar 619:30Southdale EastMacdonald WildfirePortage Thunder RossetCancelled Semi-FinalU14 A
U14A-11-RMon, Mar 619:30Southdale East6Macdonald Wildfire7Southdale FuryRescheduled Double KOU14 A
U16B2-7Mon, Mar 619:45Richmond Kings2Garden City Rangers3East EndScheduled Semi-FinalU16 B2
Open5-9Mon, Mar 620:45Southdale East6Woodhaven5Portage Thunder OpenScheduled Semi-FinalOpen 5
U10A3-9Tue, Mar 717:45Oak Bluff1Corydon U10 (Grose)6Stingers-ZorniakScheduled Semi-FinalU10 A3
U10A1-9Tue, Mar 718:00C A Barbour11Garden City Rangers12Springfield StormScheduled Semi-FinalU10 A1
U10A2-11Tue, Mar 718:00Starbuck3Southdale U10 A27Beausejour RingersScheduled Semi-FinalU10 A2
U14A-13-RTue, Mar 718:15Sargent ParkMacdonald WildfirePortage Thunder RossetCancelled Semi-FinalU14 A
U19B-19Tue, Mar 719:15C A BarbourRed River WildGarden City AcesCancelled Double KOU19 B
U19B-20Tue, Mar 720:30C A Barbour2Macdonald Wildfire4Lorette RoyalsScheduled Double KOU19 B
Open4-13Tue, Mar 721:00River East6Macdonald Shooters5North KildonanScheduled Semi-FinalOpen 4
Open2-17Tue, Mar 721:45C A BarbourInn Seine ChicksKirkfield WestwoodCancelled Semi-FinalOpen 2
U12A3-7Wed, Mar 818:35Richmond Kings4Beausejour Ringers9Portage Thunder U12 BotterillScheduled Semi-FinalU12 A3
U14C-13Wed, Mar 819:45Richmond Kings3Southdale U14 B- McIntyre2Garden City RangersScheduled Semi-FinalU14 C
Open3-15Wed, Mar 820:15Century5Furies8Missi SippiesScheduled Semi-FinalOpen 3
U14B-7Thu, Mar 918:45Oak Bluff3Park City6Macdonald WildfireScheduled Semi-FinalU14 B
U14A-13-R-Thu, Mar 920:00Oak Bluff4Macdonald Wildfire3Portage Thunder RossetRescheduled Semi-FinalU14 A
U19B-19-RThu, Mar 920:30Seven Oaks Blue3Red River Wild4Garden City AcesScheduled Double KOU19 B
Open2-17-RThu, Mar 921:00Century2Inn Seine Chicks9Kirkfield WestwoodRescheduled Semi-FinalOpen 2
Open1-13Thu, Mar 921:15Oak Bluff4Assiniboine West Fury2WinakwaScheduled Semi-FinalOpen 1
U12A1-13Fri, Mar 1017:45Oak Bluff6Richmond U12 (Suzuki)2InterlakeScheduled Semi-FinalU12 A1
U19B-21Fri, Mar 1018:35Richmond Kings8Red River Wild4Lorette RoyalsScheduled Semi-FinalU19 B
U10A4-6Sat, Mar 1107:30Gateway Red5Stingers - Fetterly7Red River RageScheduled FinalU10 A4
U12A4-10Sat, Mar 1107:45Gateway Blue5Gateway6Sturgeon Heights U12Scheduled FinalU12 A4
U10A3-10Sat, Mar 1108:50Gateway Red4Assiniboia West3Stingers-ZorniakScheduled FinalU10 A3
U12A3-8Sat, Mar 1109:10Gateway Blue6Portage Thunder U12 Grimeau8Portage Thunder U12 BotterillScheduled FinalU12 A3
U10A2-12Sat, Mar 1110:10Gateway Red12Lorette Royals8Beausejour RingersScheduled FinalU10 A2
U12A2-14Sat, Mar 1110:30Gateway Blue7Southdale U12 A12Springfield StormScheduled FinalU12 A2
U10A1-10Sat, Mar 1111:30Gateway Red7Dakota Marchenko5Springfield StormScheduled FinalU10 A1
U12A1-14Sat, Mar 1111:50Gateway Blue7Springfield Storm U12A15Richmond U12 (Suzuki)Scheduled FinalU12 A1
U14A-14Sat, Mar 1112:50Gateway Red4Southdale Fury9Macdonald WildfireScheduled FinalU14 A
U14C-14Sat, Mar 1113:10Gateway Blue4Southdale U14 B- Braun0Southdale U14 B- McIntyreScheduled FinalU14 C
U16B1-4Sat, Mar 1114:10Gateway Red3Greendell0Winakwa WildcatsScheduled FinalU16 B1
U14B-8Sat, Mar 1114:30Gateway Blue6Red River Rage5Macdonald WildfireScheduled FinalU14 B
U16B2-8Sat, Mar 1115:30Gateway Red4Springfield Storm3East EndScheduled FinalU16 B2
Open5-10Sat, Mar 1115:50Gateway Blue1Macdonald Sizzlers0WoodhavenScheduled FinalOpen 5
U19B-22Sat, Mar 1116:50Gateway Red5Garden City Aces3Red River WildScheduled FinalU19 B
Open4-14Sat, Mar 1117:10Gateway Blue3Goal Diggers4Macdonald ShootersScheduled FinalOpen 4
Open2-18Sat, Mar 1118:10Gateway Red7Heides & Hoes6Kirkfield WestwoodScheduled FinalOpen 2
Open3-16Sat, Mar 1118:30Gateway Blue3French Connection5Missi SippiesScheduled FinalOpen 3
Open1-14Sat, Mar 1119:30Gateway Red9Inferno3Assiniboine West FuryScheduled FinalOpen 1
U10A4-7Sun, Mar 1208:45Gateway Red9Red River Rage5Stingers - FetterlyScheduled TurnaroundU10 A4
U12A3-9Sun, Mar 1209:00Gateway Blue10Portage Thunder U12 Botterill3Portage Thunder U12 GrimeauScheduled TurnaroundU12 A3
U12A4-11Sun, Mar 1210:05Gateway Red5Sturgeon Heights U122GatewayScheduled TurnaroundU12 A4
U14A-15Sun, Mar 1210:20Gateway Blue6Macdonald Wildfire1Southdale FuryScheduled TurnaroundU14 A
Open3-17Sun, Mar 1211:25Gateway Red4Missi Sippies6French ConnectionScheduled TurnaroundOpen 3
Open4-15Sun, Mar 1211:40Gateway Blue7Macdonald Shooters4Goal DiggersScheduled TurnaroundOpen 4