Help
Index
Search
Notice board
Entering a notice
Personal Information
Personal information overview
Changing my Username
Changing my password
Changing my password recovery question
Website basics
Why Register
About the dashboard
How to find a team's schedule
How to find a team's standings
Registering as a Team member
If I accidentally register twice
I forgot my username. Now what?
I forgot my password. What now?
Registering as a Game official
Arenas
Getting directions to an arena
Here are some topics that you might find helpful:
Entering a notice
Registering as a Team member
I forgot my password. What now?
Getting directions to an arena
Why Register
Changing my Username
About the dashboard
Changing my password
I forgot my username. Now what?
How to find a team's schedule
Personal information overview
Changing my password recovery question
If I accidentally register twice
Registering as a Game official
Can't find what you're looking for? Contact your
website administrator
.
welcome guest.
sign in
Help
WRL
Wrl council members
WRL Rule Book
Roxie reservations
Schedules
2023-2024 regular season
U10 A3
BVRA Blaze U10A3 - Castaneda
BVRA Blaze U10A3 - Sutherland
Fury U10A3
Red River Rage U10 Black
Royals
SJRA Boom U10 - Gray
Steinbach Panthers U10
Stingers
U10 A2 (ended 03-29-2024)
Beausejour U10
Red River Rage U10 White
SJRA Boom U10 - Overwater
Springfield Storm U10
U10 Wildfire (Bush)
U10 Wildfire (Westra)
U10 A1 (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U10A3 - Hiebert
Fury U10A1
Ignite
Rush
U12 A4 (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U12A2 - Burley
Flyers
Ignite
SJRA Boom U12
Springfield Storm U12
U12 A3 (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U10A1
Fury U12 Funke
Fury U12 North
Royals
Steinbach Panthers U12 Harel
Steinbach Panthers U12 Thiessen
U12 A2 (ended 03-29-2024)
Beausejour U12
BVRA Blaze U12A2 - Hewson
Red River Rage U12
U12 A1 (ended 03-29-2024)
Fury U12A
Macdonald Wildfire U12A
River East Rush
Springfield Storm U12A
U14 C
Portage Thunder
SJRA Boom U14
Steinbach Panthers U14
U14B Interlake Ignite
U14 B (ended 03-29-2024)
Beausejour U14
BVRA Blaze U14B
East End Wings U14
Macdonald Wildfire U14
Red River Rage U14
Royals
U14 A (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U12A - Farkas
BVRA Blaze U14A
Eastman Heat
Ignite
U16 B (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U16B
Fury U16B
NWRA Stars
Red River Rage U16
Selkirk Stingers
SJRA Boom U16
U16 A (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U16A
Eastman Heat
Macdonald Wildfire U16A
U19 B (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U19B
Fury U19B
Park City West Wildcats
Red River Rage U19
SJRA Boom U19
U19 Portage Thunder
U19 A (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U19A
Eastman Heat
Fury U19A
NWRA Stars
OPEN 2 (ended 03-29-2024)
Crusaders
Dream Team
Eastman Heat
Extreme
Hot Shots
Rage
West Kildonan Cougars
OPEN 3 (ended 03-29-2024)
Barnstormers
Beausejour Ringers
Donny's Devils
Fusion
Jettes
Monstars
Niverville Clippers
Royals
Southside Stingers
OPEN 4 (ended 03-29-2024)
2 Legit
Blaze
Flyers
Garson
Herricanes
Portage Ice Queens
Rush
She Devils
Springfield Stars
WRL Playoffs
U10 A1 (ended 03-29-2024)
U10 A2 (ended 03-28-2024)
U10 A3 (ended 03-28-2024)
U12 A1 (ended 03-28-2024)
U12 A2 (ended 03-28-2024)
U12 A3 (ended 03-29-2024)
U12 A4 (ended 03-29-2024)
U14 A (ended 03-29-2024)
U14 B (ended 03-29-2024)
U14 C (ended 03-29-2024)
U16 B (ended 03-29-2024)
U19 B (ended 03-29-2024)
Open 2 (ended 03-29-2024)
Open 3 (ended 03-29-2024)
Open 4 (ended 03-29-2024)
Standings
2023-2024 regular season
U10 A3
BVRA Blaze U10A3 - Castaneda
BVRA Blaze U10A3 - Sutherland
Fury U10A3
Red River Rage U10 Black
Royals
SJRA Boom U10 - Gray
Steinbach Panthers U10
Stingers
U10 A2 (ended 03-29-2024)
Beausejour U10
Red River Rage U10 White
SJRA Boom U10 - Overwater
Springfield Storm U10
U10 Wildfire (Bush)
U10 Wildfire (Westra)
U10 A1 (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U10A3 - Hiebert
Fury U10A1
Ignite
Rush
U12 A4 (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U12A2 - Burley
Flyers
Ignite
SJRA Boom U12
Springfield Storm U12
U12 A3 (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U10A1
Fury U12 Funke
Fury U12 North
Royals
Steinbach Panthers U12 Harel
Steinbach Panthers U12 Thiessen
U12 A2 (ended 03-29-2024)
Beausejour U12
BVRA Blaze U12A2 - Hewson
Red River Rage U12
U12 A1 (ended 03-29-2024)
Fury U12A
Macdonald Wildfire U12A
River East Rush
Springfield Storm U12A
U14 C
Portage Thunder
SJRA Boom U14
Steinbach Panthers U14
U14B Interlake Ignite
U14 B (ended 03-29-2024)
Beausejour U14
BVRA Blaze U14B
East End Wings U14
Macdonald Wildfire U14
Red River Rage U14
Royals
U14 A (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U12A - Farkas
BVRA Blaze U14A
Eastman Heat
Ignite
U16 B (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U16B
Fury U16B
NWRA Stars
Red River Rage U16
Selkirk Stingers
SJRA Boom U16
U16 A (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U16A
Eastman Heat
Macdonald Wildfire U16A
U19 B (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U19B
Fury U19B
Park City West Wildcats
Red River Rage U19
SJRA Boom U19
U19 Portage Thunder
U19 A (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U19A
Eastman Heat
Fury U19A
NWRA Stars
OPEN 2 (ended 03-29-2024)
Crusaders
Dream Team
Eastman Heat
Extreme
Hot Shots
Rage
West Kildonan Cougars
OPEN 3 (ended 03-29-2024)
Barnstormers
Beausejour Ringers
Donny's Devils
Fusion
Jettes
Monstars
Niverville Clippers
Royals
Southside Stingers
OPEN 4 (ended 03-29-2024)
2 Legit
Blaze
Flyers
Garson
Herricanes
Portage Ice Queens
Rush
She Devils
Springfield Stars
WRL Playoffs
U10 A1 (ended 03-29-2024)
U10 A2 (ended 03-28-2024)
U10 A3 (ended 03-28-2024)
U12 A1 (ended 03-28-2024)
U12 A2 (ended 03-28-2024)
U12 A3 (ended 03-29-2024)
U12 A4 (ended 03-29-2024)
U14 A (ended 03-29-2024)
U14 B (ended 03-29-2024)
U14 C (ended 03-29-2024)
U16 B (ended 03-29-2024)
U19 B (ended 03-29-2024)
Open 2 (ended 03-29-2024)
Open 3 (ended 03-29-2024)
Open 4 (ended 03-29-2024)
Playoffs
Trees
Schedules
U10 A1 (ended 07-31-2023)
U10 A2 (ended 07-31-2023)
U10 A3 (ended 07-31-2023)
U12 A1 (ended 07-31-2023)
U12 A2 (ended 07-31-2023)
U12 A3 (ended 07-31-2023)
U14 A (ended 07-31-2023)
U14 B (ended 07-31-2023)
U14 C (ended 07-31-2023)
U16 B (ended 07-31-2023)
U19 B (ended 07-31-2023)
Open 2 (ended 07-31-2023)
Open 3 (ended 07-31-2023)
Open 4 (ended 07-31-2023)
Protest form
Temporary players
Play
Player & Parent Handbook
Arena locations
Register for website access
Player/Parent dashboard
Scholarship and Bursary Funds
All Star Game
U14 Skills Competition
Coach
Register for website access
WRL Rulebook
Record scores
Team dashboard
Request opt-out
Arena locations
Loop contacts
Boston Pizza Fundraising
Officiate
Register as a new major or minor official
Update your profile for a new season
Officiating schedule
WRL Rulebook
Clinics
Notices
Contact
General inquiries
Council members
Links
Association links
Team links
No records to display
Edit game
Cancel game
Reschedule game
Report incident
Team contacts
Division convenor contacts
Official assignor contacts
Game scheduler contacts
Request temporary player