sign in

Corydon U10 (Grose)


#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
Sun, Oct 209:30Sargent ParkCorydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled PracticeU10
Sat, Oct 814:30St. NorbertVarsity View U10 (Kaletzke)Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled PracticeU10
Sun, Oct 912:00C A BarbourCorydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled PracticeU10
Sun, Oct 1610:45Sargent ParkCorydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled PracticeU10
Sat, Oct 2209:30C A BarbourVarsity View U10 (Kaletzke)Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled PracticeU10
Sun, Oct 2313:00Eric CoyCorydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled PracticeU10
Sat, Oct 2915:40St. NorbertVarsity View U10 (Kaletzke)Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled PracticeU10
835 1Tue, Nov 118:00C A BarbourCorydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled PracticeU10
65Sat, Nov 509:30Stride Arena3Portage Thunder Hauser1Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
71Sun, Nov 612:00C A Barbour2Corydon U10 (Grose)4SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
44Sat, Nov 1910:30Seven Oaks Red8Garden City Rangers1Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
835 5Sun, Nov 2013:15C A BarbourCorydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled PracticeU10
835 3Tue, Nov 2218:00C A BarbourCorydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled PracticeU10
40Sat, Nov 2618:15Southdale East6Southdale U10 A21Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
Sun, Nov 2709:30Sargent ParkCorydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled PracticeU10
13Sun, Nov 2715:45Southdale East2Dakota Yallits8Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
41Fri, Dec 218:15Southdale East4Southside4Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
36Sat, Dec 309:30Sam Southern3Corydon U10 (Grose)7Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
63Sat, Dec 318:15Southdale East1Corydon U10 (Grose)5East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
835 836Tue, Dec 618:00C A BarbourCorydon U10 (Grose)Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)Scheduled PracticeU10
59Sat, Dec 1009:30Sam Southern3Corydon U10 (Grose)4Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
835 838Sun, Dec 1109:30Sargent ParkCorydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled PracticeU10
841Tue, Dec 1318:00C A BarbourCorydon U10 (Grose)Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)Scheduled PracticeU10
53Sat, Dec 1710:15Century1Corydon U10 (Grose)6Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
32Sun, Dec 1815:00Ile des Chenes9Lorette Royals2Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
840Tue, Dec 2018:00St. NorbertFort Garry U10 (Wyant)Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled PracticeU10
865Tue, Jan 318:00C A BarbourCorydon U10 (Grose)Fort Garry U10 (Wyant)Scheduled PracticeU10
640Sun, Jan 808:10Keith Bodley5Assiniboia West1Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
908Sun, Jan 1510:20River HeightsCorydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled PracticeU10
Wed, Jan 1818:40Varsity ViewVarsity View U10 (Kaletzke)Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10
634Sun, Jan 2218:50Varsity View9Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)4Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
866Tue, Jan 2418:00C A BarbourFort Garry U10 (Wyant)Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled PracticeU10
643Sat, Jan 2810:45Sam Southern7Corydon U10 (Grose)4Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
862Tue, Jan 3118:00C A BarbourFort Garry U10 (Wyant)Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled PracticeU10
646Sat, Feb 409:30Selkirk Rec Complex4Stingers-Zorniak3Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
628Sun, Feb 516:00Southdale West3Southdale U10 A27Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
Mon, Feb 618:55Varsity ViewVarsity View U10 (Kaletzke)Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10
910Tue, Feb 718:00St. NorbertCorydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled PracticeU10
631Sun, Feb 1211:45Eric Coy4Corydon U10 (Grose)1Stingers-ZorniakScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
625Sat, Feb 1809:30Sam Southern3Corydon U10 (Grose)5Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
637Sun, Feb 1912:00C A Barbour0Corydon U10 (Grose)5SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
Tue, Feb 2106:40Varsity ViewVarsity View U10 (Kaletzke)Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10
U10A3-1Sat, Feb 2509:30Sam Southern5Corydon U10 (Grose)1Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10A3-3Sun, Feb 2609:20Keith Bodley7Southside10Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10A3-7Sun, Mar 508:15Sargent Park0Corydon U10 (Grose)6Assiniboia WestScheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10A3-9Tue, Mar 717:45Oak Bluff1Corydon U10 (Grose)6Stingers-ZorniakScheduled Semi-FinalU10 A3

U10 A2

Corydon U10 (Grose) is ranked #7 in the U10 A2 Division

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Beausejour Ringers6111377418
#2Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)5211270548
#3Southdale U10 A1- Doucet6021266588
#4Grunthal Red Wings404849508
#5Lorette Royals224646518
#6Portage Thunder Hauser215557708
#7Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)008040818

U10 A3

Corydon U10 (Grose) is ranked #4 in the U10 A3 Division

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Southside8001662378
#2Assiniboia West5031051388
#3Stingers-Zorniak5031041408
#4Corydon U10 (Grose)305629368
#5Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)215558658
#6Southdale U10 A2017130558

U10 A3

Corydon U10 (Grose) is ranked #3 in the U10 A3 Division

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)0000000
#2Stingers-Zorniak0000000
#3Corydon U10 (Grose)0000000
#4Assiniboia West0000000
#5Southside0000000
#6Assiniboia West5031051388
#7Stingers-Zorniak5031041408

U10 A3

Corydon U10 (Grose) is ranked #7 in the U10 A3 Division

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Assiniboia West0000000
#2Southside0000000
#3Southdale U10 A20000000
#4Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)0000000
#5Stingers-Zorniak0000000
#6Assiniboia West5031051388
#7Stingers-Zorniak5031041408
  • Edit game
  • Cancel game
  • Reschedule game
  • Report incident
  • Team contacts
  • Division convenor contacts
  • Official assignor contacts
  • Game scheduler contacts
  • Request temporary player