sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Oct 27, 2016 - Feb 19, 2017

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
34Thu, Oct 2718:30Southdale East0Southdale U10 A27Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
46Sat, Oct 2911:15Ste. Agathe10Red River Rage3Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
45Sat, Oct 2913:45East End 15Southside12East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
35Sun, Oct 3009:15BDO Centre9Portage Thunder Hauser2Dakota YallitsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
30Sun, Oct 3013:00Starbuck1Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)8Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
38Sun, Oct 3016:15Ile des Chenes3Lorette Royals6Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
58Sat, Nov 509:15River East11East St Paul7Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
65Sat, Nov 509:30Stride Arena3Portage Thunder Hauser1Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
67Sat, Nov 510:30Seven Oaks Red6Garden City Rangers0SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
31Sat, Nov 518:50Varsity View13Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)7Dakota YallitsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
71Sun, Nov 612:00C A Barbour2Corydon U10 (Grose)4SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
42Sun, Nov 613:00Starbuck3Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)8Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
41Sun, Nov 615:45East St Paul11East St Paul7Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
72Sat, Nov 1208:20Jonathan Toews North1Dakota Yallits8Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
47Sat, Nov 1209:30Stride Arena4Portage Thunder Hauser10Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
62Sat, Nov 1214:45East End 21Southside0Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
37Sat, Nov 1218:50Varsity View4Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)11East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
66Sun, Nov 1308:20Jonathan Toews North6Dakota Yallits13Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
68Sun, Nov 1316:15Ile des Chenes10Lorette Royals3Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
44Sat, Nov 1910:30Seven Oaks Red8Garden City Rangers1Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
63Sat, Nov 1912:30Ste. Agathe9Red River Rage2Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
39Sat, Nov 1913:45East End 18Southside1Dakota YallitsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
52Sun, Nov 2016:00Southdale West7Southdale U10 A28Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
50Sat, Nov 2610:30Seven Oaks Red16Garden City Rangers10Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
40Sat, Nov 2618:15Southdale East6Southdale U10 A21Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
49Sun, Nov 2710:40Jonathan Toews North0Dakota Yallits7East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
48Sun, Nov 2713:00Starbuck19Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)12Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
51Sun, Nov 2716:15Ile des Chenes8Lorette Royals1SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
36Sat, Dec 309:30Sam Southern3Corydon U10 (Grose)7Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
33Sat, Dec 311:15Ste. Agathe6Red River Rage11East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
43Sat, Dec 318:50Varsity View3Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)10Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
29Sun, Dec 409:30Stride Arena5Portage Thunder Hauser5SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
64Sun, Dec 415:45East St Paul9East St Paul5Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
59Sat, Dec 1009:30Sam Southern3Corydon U10 (Grose)4Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
69Sat, Dec 1013:45Ste. Agathe8Red River Rage1Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
56Sat, Dec 1014:45East End 20Southside7Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
54Sun, Dec 1108:20Jonathan Toews North1Dakota Yallits8Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
61Sun, Dec 1111:45Seven Oaks Red8Garden City Rangers4Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
53Sat, Dec 1710:15Century1Corydon U10 (Grose)6Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
70Sat, Dec 1712:45Gateway Blue9East St Paul2Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
55Sat, Dec 1718:50Varsity View2Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)9Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
60Sun, Dec 1813:00Starbuck13Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)6Dakota YallitsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
32Sun, Dec 1815:00Ile des Chenes9Lorette Royals2Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
57Sun, Dec 1817:15Southdale West4Southdale U10 A211Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
598Sat, Jan 709:30Stride Arena7Portage Thunder Hauser7Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
618Sat, Jan 713:30Beausejour SunGro8Beausejour Ringers10Southdale U10 A1- DoucetScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
613Sat, Jan 717:00Sanford7Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)11Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
615Sun, Jan 814:15Starbuck11Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)9Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
597Sun, Jan 817:15Southdale West6Southdale U10 A1- Doucet10Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
606Sat, Jan 1416:15Grunthal6Grunthal Red Wings5Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
623Sat, Jan 2113:30Grunthal6Grunthal Red Wings8Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
617Sat, Jan 2117:00Sanford3Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)10Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
616Sun, Jan 2215:15Grunthal4Grunthal Red Wings7Southdale U10 A1- DoucetScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
619Sun, Jan 2218:45Ile des Chenes6Lorette Royals4Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
601Sat, Jan 2813:30Beausejour SunGro10Beausejour Ringers3Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
604Sun, Jan 2913:00Starbuck5Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)6Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
603Sun, Jan 2914:15Starbuck10Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)12Southdale U10 A1- DoucetScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
610Sun, Jan 2918:45Ile des Chenes2Lorette Royals9Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
605Sat, Feb 413:30Beausejour SunGro13Beausejour Ringers7Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
599Sat, Feb 413:30Grunthal10Grunthal Red Wings5Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
611Sat, Feb 418:15Southdale East6Southdale U10 A1- Doucet13Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
622Sun, Feb 517:15Southdale West7Southdale U10 A1- Doucet4Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
600Sun, Feb 517:30Ile des Chenes9Lorette Royals9Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
609Sat, Feb 1112:00Portage Mutual Arena12Portage Thunder Hauser5Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
612Sat, Feb 1113:30Beausejour SunGro10Beausejour Ringers3Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
621Sat, Feb 1117:00Sanford7Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)5Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
624Sun, Feb 1212:00BDO Centre4Portage Thunder Hauser11Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
614Sun, Feb 1216:15Ile des Chenes2Lorette Royals6Southdale U10 A1- DoucetScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
602Sat, Feb 1810:15BDO Centre7Portage Thunder Hauser5Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
620Sun, Feb 1913:00Starbuck3Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)9Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
608Sun, Feb 1914:15Starbuck6Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)6Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
607Sun, Feb 1917:15Southdale West12Southdale U10 A1- Doucet7Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A2