sign in

Southside


#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
45Sat, Oct 2913:45East End 15Southside12East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
67Sat, Nov 510:30Seven Oaks Red6Garden City Rangers0SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
71Sun, Nov 612:00C A Barbour2Corydon U10 (Grose)4SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
62Sat, Nov 1214:45East End 21Southside0Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
39Sat, Nov 1913:45East End 18Southside1Dakota YallitsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
1Sun, Nov 2708:15Southdale East2Southdale U10 A24SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
51Sun, Nov 2716:15Ile des Chenes8Lorette Royals1SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
41Fri, Dec 218:15Southdale East4Southside4Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
57Sat, Dec 314:30Southdale East10Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)3SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
29Sun, Dec 409:30Stride Arena5Portage Thunder Hauser5SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
56Sat, Dec 1014:45East End 20Southside7Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
641Fri, Jan 618:15Southdale East1Southdale U10 A28SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
645Sun, Jan 818:50Varsity View10Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)12SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
4Thu, Jan 1217:30East End 21Dakota Yallits8SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10
27Sat, Jan 1413:45East End 17Southside12Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)Scheduled Round RobinU10
34Sat, Jan 1418:15East End 34Assiniboia West4SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10
44Sun, Jan 1511:15East End 110Southside5Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)Scheduled Round RobinU10
626Sat, Jan 2113:45East End 16Southside3Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
633Sun, Jan 2910:35Keith Bodley6Assiniboia West7SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
630Sat, Feb 414:45East End 29Southside5Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
648Sat, Feb 1113:45East End 111Southside9Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
635Sat, Feb 1813:45East End 14Southside3Stingers-ZorniakScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
637Sun, Feb 1912:00C A Barbour0Corydon U10 (Grose)5SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
U10A3-3Sun, Feb 2609:20Keith Bodley7Southside10Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10A3-6Sat, Mar 409:30C A Barbour3Southside4Stingers-ZorniakScheduled Double KOU10 A3

U10 A2

Southside is ranked #7 in the U10 A2 Division

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Beausejour Ringers6111377418
#2Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)5211270548
#3Southdale U10 A1- Doucet6021266588
#4Grunthal Red Wings404849508
#5Lorette Royals224646518
#6Portage Thunder Hauser215557708
#7Macdonald Wildfire (Dupasquier)008040818

U10 A3

Southside is ranked #1 in the U10 A3 Division

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Southside8001662378
#2Assiniboia West5031051388
#3Stingers-Zorniak5031041408
#4Corydon U10 (Grose)305629368
#5Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)215558658
#6Southdale U10 A2017130558

U10 A3

Southside is ranked #5 in the U10 A3 Division

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)0000000
#2Stingers-Zorniak0000000
#3Corydon U10 (Grose)0000000
#4Assiniboia West0000000
#5Southside0000000
#6Assiniboia West5031051388
#7Stingers-Zorniak5031041408

U10 A3

Southside is ranked #5 in the U10 A3 Division

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)0000000
#2Stingers-Zorniak0000000
#3Corydon U10 (Grose)0000000
#4Assiniboia West0000000
#5Southside0000000
#6Assiniboia West5031051388
#7Stingers-Zorniak5031041408
  • Edit game
  • Cancel game
  • Reschedule game
  • Report incident
  • Team contacts
  • Division convenor contacts
  • Official assignor contacts
  • Game scheduler contacts
  • Request temporary player