sign in

Southdale U10 A2


#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
34Thu, Oct 2718:30Southdale East0Southdale U10 A27Garden City RangersScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
46Sat, Oct 2911:15Ste. Agathe10Red River Rage3Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
62Sat, Nov 1214:45East End 21Southside0Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
66Sun, Nov 1308:20Jonathan Toews North6Dakota Yallits13Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
52Sun, Nov 2016:00Southdale West7Southdale U10 A28Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
40Sat, Nov 2618:15Southdale East6Southdale U10 A21Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
1Sun, Nov 2708:15Southdale East2Southdale U10 A24SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
26Tue, Nov 2918:15Southdale EastSouthdale U10 A2East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
59Sat, Dec 315:45Southdale EastDakota YallitsSouthdale U10 A2Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
70Sat, Dec 1712:45Gateway Blue9East St Paul2Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
57Sun, Dec 1817:15Southdale West4Southdale U10 A211Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
641Fri, Jan 618:15Southdale East1Southdale U10 A28SouthsideScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
626Sat, Jan 2113:45East End 16Southside3Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
643Sat, Jan 2810:45Sam Southern7Corydon U10 (Grose)4Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
628Sun, Feb 516:00Southdale West3Southdale U10 A27Corydon U10 (Grose)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
639Sat, Feb 1109:30Selkirk Rec Complex6Stingers-Zorniak5Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
647Sun, Feb 1218:50Varsity View5Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)5Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
632Sat, Feb 1817:00Southdale East7Southdale U10 A211Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
636Sun, Feb 1916:00Southdale West2Southdale U10 A25Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
U10A2-3Sat, Feb 2509:30Jonathan Toews North9Southdale U10 A23Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10A3-2Sat, Feb 2510:15Century6Stingers-Zorniak8Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10A2-5Sun, Feb 2609:10Jonathan Toews South4Macdonald Wildfire (Brick)5Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10A3-4Sun, Feb 2609:30Jonathan Toews North10Assiniboia West3Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10A3-5Sat, Mar 409:15River East14Varsity View U10 (Kaletzke)7Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10A2-9Sun, Mar 509:30Jonathan Toews North8Lorette Royals7Southdale U10 A2Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10A2-11Tue, Mar 718:00Starbuck3Southdale U10 A27Beausejour RingersScheduled Semi-FinalU10 A2
4Fri, Mar 1717:30Oakbank ONE InsuranceSouthdale U10 A2Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A
7Sat, Mar 1808:00Oakbank ONE InsuranceGatewaySouthdale U10 A2Scheduled Round RobinU10 A
  • Edit game
  • Cancel game
  • Reschedule game
  • Report incident
  • Team contacts
  • Division convenor contacts
  • Official assignor contacts
  • Game scheduler contacts
  • Request temporary player